ONSS Fete+ Băieţi Liceu Mureş

Last update 19.01.2020 22:27:13, Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 63)

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank list of players, Alphabetical list
Final Ranking after 9 Rounds, Pairings/Results
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable, Statistics, Playing schedule
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Pairings/Results

Round 1
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
121528Dénes Attila-Norbert1 - 0Şoşu Ştefan10019
231425Motăţăianu Ana1 - 0Săvuţ Dan Cosmin10018
341001Barátosi Krisztina0 - 1Mihoc Daniel Alexandru10017
451001Goia Tudor Alexandru0 - 1Kovács Paul Adrian10016
511982FMOgnean Mihnea-Ionuţ0bye0-1
Round 2
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
171001Mihoc Daniel Alexandru½ - ½Goia Tudor Alexandru10015
281001Săvuţ Dan Cosmin1 - 0Barátosi Krisztina10014
391001Şoşu Ştefan0 - 1Motăţăianu Ana14253
411982FMOgnean Mihnea-Ionuţ1 - 0Dénes Attila-Norbert15282
561001Kovács Paul Adrian0bye0-1
Round 3
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
131425Motăţăianu Ana0 - 1FMOgnean Mihnea-Ionuţ19821
241001Barátosi Krisztina0 - 1Şoşu Ştefan10019
351001Goia Tudor Alexandru1 - 0Săvuţ Dan Cosmin10018
461001Kovács Paul Adrian1 - 0Mihoc Daniel Alexandru10017
521528Dénes Attila-Norbert0bye0-1
Round 4
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
181001Săvuţ Dan Cosmin0 - 1Kovács Paul Adrian10016
291001Şoşu Ştefan0 - 1Goia Tudor Alexandru10015
311982FMOgnean Mihnea-Ionuţ1 - 0Barátosi Krisztina10014
421528Dénes Attila-Norbert1 - 0Motăţăianu Ana14253
571001Mihoc Daniel Alexandru0bye0-1
Round 5
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
141001Barátosi Krisztina0 - 1Dénes Attila-Norbert15282
251001Goia Tudor Alexandru0 - 1FMOgnean Mihnea-Ionuţ19821
361001Kovács Paul Adrian1 - 0Şoşu Ştefan10019
471001Mihoc Daniel Alexandru½ - ½Săvuţ Dan Cosmin10018
531425Motăţăianu Ana0bye0-1
Round 6
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
191001Şoşu Ştefan0 - 1Mihoc Daniel Alexandru10017
211982FMOgnean Mihnea-Ionuţ1 - 0Kovács Paul Adrian10016
321528Dénes Attila-Norbert1 - 0Goia Tudor Alexandru10015
431425Motăţăianu Ana1 - 0Barátosi Krisztina10014
581001Săvuţ Dan Cosmin0bye0-1
Round 7
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
151001Goia Tudor Alexandru0 - 1Motăţăianu Ana14253
261001Kovács Paul Adrian0 - 1Dénes Attila-Norbert15282
371001Mihoc Daniel Alexandru0 - 1FMOgnean Mihnea-Ionuţ19821
481001Săvuţ Dan Cosmin1 - 0Şoşu Ştefan10019
541001Barátosi Krisztina0bye0-1
Round 8
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
111982FMOgnean Mihnea-Ionuţ1 - 0Săvuţ Dan Cosmin10018
221528Dénes Attila-Norbert1 - 0Mihoc Daniel Alexandru10017
331425Motăţăianu Ana1 - 0Kovács Paul Adrian10016
441001Barátosi Krisztina1 - 0Goia Tudor Alexandru10015
591001Şoşu Ştefan0bye0-1
Round 9
Bo.No.RtgNameResultNameRtgNo.
161001Kovács Paul Adrian1 - 0Barátosi Krisztina10014
271001Mihoc Daniel Alexandru0 - 1Motăţăianu Ana14253
381001Săvuţ Dan Cosmin0 - 1Dénes Attila-Norbert15282
491001Şoşu Ştefan0 - 1FMOgnean Mihnea-Ionuţ19821
551001Goia Tudor Alexandru0bye0-1