FENAC 2020 - Festival Nacional da Criança Sub 14 Absoluto - Blitz

Organizer(s)CBX/Sistema X/FMX
FederationBrazil ( BRA )
Tournament directorLeandro Henrique Conti de Freitas
Chief ArbiterIA Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo[2122545]
Time control3 minutos + 2 segundos de acréscimo em cada lance ou 5 minutos nocaute
LocationTrade Hotel em Juiz de Fora - MG
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2020/04/09 to 2020/04/12
Rating-Ø1492
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 13.03.2020 01:36:18, Creator/Last Upload: liga regional de xadrez-lrx-mata-vertent

Tournament selectionU14-Abs-STD, U14-Fem-STD, U12-Abs-STD, U12-Fem-STD, U10-Abs-STD, U10-Fem-STD, U08-Abs-STD, U08-Fem-STD, U14-Abs-BLZ, U14-Fem-BLZ, U12-Abs-BLZ, U12-Fem-BLZ, U10-Abs-BLZ, U10-Fem-BLZ
U08-Abs-BLZ, U08-Fem-BLZ, Curso Arbitragem, AbertoBlitz, AbertoRapido
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for groupsAV, BA, DF, ES, MG, SC, SP
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Top five players, Total statistics, medal statistics
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNGrClub/City
1
CMBuganca Luiz Henrique Da Silva2182289BRA17571949SCFlorianópolis
2
Barros Vinicius Silva Borges22761276BRA16971745BASalvador
3
Da Rosa Henrique Jaze Simoes22710701BRA16411764SPSão Paulo
4
Kim Thiago22702776BRA15821804SCBlumenau
5
Machado Alessandro Mathias22759000BRA15511800SCIçara
6
Haraguchi Matheus Sashaki22729933BRA15451694SPSão Paulo
7
Rivera Fernandez Fredy4453859COL14901784AVAlfenas
8
CMSarda Pedro Sada2197642BRA14691761SCFlorianópolis
9
CMDe Siqueira Luigy Lira22722734BRA14421852DFBrasília
10
Louro Joao Vicente Alves22753672BRA14371800BAPoções
11
Marocco Gabriel Leao Quadros22750630BRA11371667MGJuiz de Fora
12
Da Costa Rodrigo Von Zuben22703322BRA10361800SPCampinas
13
Tsuchie Pedro Pinheiro22738428BRA01803SPSão Paulo
14
Rabello Gabriel Urubatan Frias22770437BRA01800ESBom Jesus do Itabapoana
15
Schmitt Cristofer BrogniBRA00SCBrusque