FENAC 2020 - Festival Nacional da Criança Sub 10 Absoluto

Organizer(s)CBX/Sistema X/FMX
FederationBrazil ( BRA )
Tournament directorLeandro Henrique Conti de Freitas
Chief ArbiterIA Mourao, Elcio Conte Lofredo[2122545]
Time control45 minutos + 30 segundos de acréscimo em cada lance ou 75 minutos nocaute
LocationTrade Hotel em Juiz de Fora - MG
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2020/04/09 to 2020/04/12
Rating-Ø1346
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 17.03.2020 01:03:22, Creator/Last Upload: liga regional de xadrez-lrx-mata-vertent

Tournament selectionU14-Abs-STD, U14-Fem-STD, U12-Abs-STD, U12-Fem-STD, U10-Abs-STD, U10-Fem-STD, U08-Abs-STD, U08-Fem-STD, U14-Abs-BLZ, U14-Fem-BLZ, U12-Abs-BLZ, U12-Fem-BLZ, U10-Abs-BLZ, U10-Fem-BLZ
U08-Abs-BLZ, U08-Fem-BLZ, Curso Arbitragem, AbertoBlitz, AbertoRapido
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for groupsBA, ES, MG, PR, RJ, SC, SP
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Top five players, Total statistics, medal statistics
Excel and PrintPrint list

Alphabetical list all groups

No. NameIDFideIDRtgIRtgNFEDClub/CityName
1
Aguiar Arthur Vinicius De Souza471652271185614951802BRABrasíliaU14-Abs-STD
2
Arnaldo Messias de Souza000BRACurso Arbitragem
3
Bacelar Bianca Queiroz da Mata5450401800BRARio de JaneiroU10-Fem-BLZ
4
Bacelar Bianca Queiroz da Mata5450401761BRARio de JaneiroU10-Fem-STD
5
Bacelar Rafaela Queiroz da Mata5450501800BRARio de JaneiroU10-Fem-BLZ
6
Bacelar Rafaela Queiroz da Mata5450501797BRARio de JaneiroU10-Fem-STD
7
Barros Vinicius Silva Borges584802276127601800BRASalvadorU14-Abs-STD
8
Barros Vinicius Silva Borges584802276127616971745BRASalvadorU14-Abs-BLZ
9
Bokhonok Tatiana Dos Santos Spin555922274366912731796BRASão PauloU12-Fem-BLZ
10
Bokhonok Tatiana Dos Santos Spin555922274366912131744BRASão PauloU12-Fem-STD
11
Bruce Vicente Ramos000BRACurso Arbitragem
12
CMBuganca Luiz Henrique Da Silva43435218228918762051BRAFlorianópolisU14-Abs-STD
13
CMBuganca Luiz Henrique Da Silva43435218228917571949BRAFlorianópolisU14-Abs-BLZ
14
Calcada Henrique Galvan544932274608013471739BRAPonta GrossaU10-Abs-STD
15
Calcada Lucas Galvan544952274609915101836BRAPonta GrossaU08-Abs-STD
16
Campora Felipe Marques454722272459111621675BRASão PauloU14-Abs-STD
17
Canpissi Yuri Fernandes6289000BRAJuiz de ForaU08-Abs-STD
18
Cardoso Luis Filipe Machado547092274401013161713BRACampo GrandeU12-Abs-STD
19
Casalaspro Mathias Andre6180700BRASão PauloU08-Abs-STD
20
Casalaspro Mathias Andre6180700BRASão PauloU08-Abs-BLZ
21
Castilho Ana Beatriz Fernandes545762274151801839BRAMaracajuU10-Fem-STD
22
Castilho Ana Beatriz Fernandes545762274151801800BRAMaracajuU10-Fem-BLZ
23
Chiquito Neto Alexandre500092273043510681782BRASão PauloU12-Abs-STD
24
Da Costa Mariana Nara Santana5609100BRAPenhaU10-Fem-STD
25
Da Costa Rodrigo Von Zuben475012270332210361762BRACampinasU14-Abs-STD
26
Da Costa Rodrigo Von Zuben475012270332210361800BRACampinasU14-Abs-BLZ
27
Da Rosa Henrique Jaze Simoes451762271070117291876BRASão PauloU14-Abs-STD
28
Da Rosa Henrique Jaze Simoes451762271070116411764BRASão PauloU14-Abs-BLZ
29
Da Silva Kauan Salvagni Teles548232274558010291671BRASearaU10-Abs-STD
30
Da Silva Kauan Salvagni Teles548232274558010201795BRASearaU10-Abs-BLZ
31
Damasceno Enzo De Carvalho566952275065716921809BRANiteróiU14-Abs-STD
32
De Andrades Luis Otavio Cesar Almeira5825000BRAJuiz de ForaU12-Abs-STD
33
De Brito Gabrielly Rodrigues611692277064012640BRASão PauloU14-Fem-STD
34
De Brito Gabrielly Rodrigues611692277064012640BRASão PauloU14-Fem-BLZ
35
De Faria Joao Vitor Rodrigues526142272964015141781BRAGoiâniaU12-Abs-STD
36
De Oliveira Yuri Crisostomo599342277284700BRASão PauloU10-Abs-STD
37
De Oliveira Yuri Crisostomo599342277284700BRASão PauloU10-Abs-BLZ
38
CMDe Siqueira Luigy Lira508632272273418651946BRABrasíliaU14-Abs-STD
39
CMDe Siqueira Luigy Lira508632272273414421852BRABrasíliaU14-Abs-BLZ
40
Eidelman Daniel Cancio5847201793BRARio de JaneiroU10-Abs-STD
41
Eidelman Daniel Cancio584722277924815601800BRARio de JaneiroU10-Abs-BLZ
42
Feller Isadora Cristina Vicente455182271676911991687BRABlumenauU14-Fem-STD
43
Flavio Magalhaes000BRACurso Arbitragem
44
Furtado Augusto Goncalves Gomes6111700BRABelo HorizonteU14-Abs-STD
45
Gabriela Apareceida do Prado Gom000BRACurso Arbitragem
46
Gaspar Henrique de Freitas5722901800BRASalvadorU10-Abs-BLZ
47
Gaspar Henrique de Freitas5722901800BRASalvadorU10-Abs-STD
48
Haraguchi Diego Sashaki525942272992518201789BRASão PauloU12-Abs-BLZ
49
Haraguchi Diego Sashaki525942272992517711896BRASão PauloU12-Abs-STD
50
Haraguchi Matheus Sashaki525932272993317111862BRASão PauloU14-Abs-STD
51
Haraguchi Matheus Sashaki525932272993315451694BRASão PauloU14-Abs-BLZ
52
Isamara Pompeia de Oliveira000BRACurso Arbitragem
53
Jones Urubatan Frias Rabello000BRACurso Arbitragem
54
Jose Nicodemos Batista Sousa000BRACurso Arbitragem
55
Julca Jean Pietro Mendes43260218766314021874BRASão João Del ReiU12-Abs-STD
56
Julca Keven Anthony Mendes454182271986511531789BRASão João Del ReiU12-Abs-STD
57
Kim Andre515382272541512781754BRABlumenauU12-Abs-BLZ
58
Kim Andre515382272541511071608BRABlumenauU12-Abs-STD
59
Kim Thiago451942270277617771847BRABlumenauU14-Abs-STD
60
Kim Thiago451942270277615821804BRABlumenauU14-Abs-BLZ
61
Laguna Oscar Alexander Sanchez551182274371513791661BRASão PauloU10-Abs-BLZ
62
Laguna Oscar Alexander Sanchez551182274371511881701BRASão PauloU10-Abs-STD
63
Leal Guilherme Alves de Souza616992277272300BRASão PauloU10-Abs-STD
64
Lopes Guilherme Araujo dos Santos Co5762501800BRARio de JaneiroU10-Abs-STD
65
Loricchio Leticia Figueira504102272511311641744BRABrasiliaU12-Fem-STD
66
Louro Joao Vicente Alves574682275367214371777BRAPoçõesU14-Abs-STD
67
Louro Joao Vicente Alves574682275367214371800BRAPoçõesU14-Abs-BLZ
68
Macedo Felipe Cruz565812274960811911710BRASão José dos PinhaisU10-Abs-BLZ
69
Macedo Felipe Cruz565812274960811041682BRASão José dos PinhaisU10-Abs-STD
70
Machado Alessandro Mathias589862275900015511800BRAIçaraU14-Abs-BLZ
71
Machado Alessandro Mathias589862275900015491806BRAIçaraU14-Abs-STD
72
Maria Aparecida de Oliveira000BRACurso Arbitragem
73
Marocco Gabriel Leao Quadros569792275063011751634BRAJuiz de ForaU14-Abs-STD
74
Marocco Gabriel Leao Quadros569792275063011371667BRAJuiz de ForaU14-Abs-BLZ
75
Meira Valentina Magalhaes6312900BRAVitória da ConquistaU08-Fem-BLZ
76
Meira Valentina Magalhaes6312900BRAVitória da ConquistaU08-Fem-STD
77
Morini Anitta Cecconi6288200BRASão PauloU12-Fem-STD
78
Morini Sophia Cecconi6278600BRASão PauloU10-Fem-STD
79
Nascimento Larissa D Agostin5506501800BRAIçaraU10-Fem-BLZ
80
Nascimento Larissa D Agostin5506501773BRAIçaraU10-Fem-STD
81
Nobrega Danilo Barbosa489332270936301693BRAGoiâniaU12-Abs-STD
82
Nobrega Juliana Barbosa490132270937101713BRAGoiâniaU14-Fem-STD
83
Parreira Teodora Ribeiro455872270495716601855BRASão PauloU14-Fem-STD
84
Patricia Gollner Coelho000BRACurso Arbitragem
85
Patricio Sophia Dal Pont6234500BRAIçaraU08-Fem-BLZ
86
Patricio Sophia Dal Pont6234500BRAIçaraU08-Fem-STD
87
Pecoraro Fernanda Rebello Pinho6274800BRASão PauloU10-Fem-STD
88
Pinho Felipe Maldonado Leite5816301770BRACampo GrandeU08-Abs-STD
89
Rabello Gabriel Urubatan Frias603892277043701800BRABom Jesus do ItabapoanaU14-Abs-BLZ
90
Rabello Gabriel Urubatan Frias603892277043701792BRABom Jesus do ItabapoanaU14-Abs-STD
91
Rabello Lorenzzo Urubatan Bareli603902277045301800BRABom Jesus do ItabapoanaU10-Abs-BLZ
92
Rabello Lorenzzo Urubatan Bareli603902277045301769BRABom Jesus do ItabapoanaU10-Abs-STD
93
Ramos Enzo De Almeida516592275837212241741BRAItajubaU10-Abs-STD
94
Ricardo de Souza Faria da Fraga000BRACurso Arbitragem
95
Rivera Fernandez Fredy47576445385914901784COLAlfenasU14-Abs-BLZ
96
Rivera Fernandez Fredy47576445385913741793COLAlfenasU14-Abs-STD
97
Roberto Francisco Leite Pacheco000BRACurso Arbitragem
98
Romanelli Lucas de Castro6302700BRABelo HorizonteU12-Abs-STD
99
Sarda Joao Sada477232270485012221661BRAFlorianopolisU12-Abs-BLZ
100
Sarda Joao Sada477232270485011401629BRAFlorianópolisU12-Abs-STD
101
CMSarda Pedro Sada46849219764215681914BRAFlorianóplisU14-Abs-STD
102
CMSarda Pedro Sada46849219764214691761BRAFlorianópolisU14-Abs-BLZ
103
Schmitt Cristofer Brogni6084900BRABrusqueU14-Abs-BLZ
104
Schmitt Cristofer Brogni6084900BRABrusqueU14-Abs-STD
105
Sergio Luiz Tomayno Pereira000BRACurso Arbitragem
106
Silva Juliana Figueira Theophilo5269101779BRAAracajúU10-Fem-STD
107
Simone Augusto da Silva lima000BRACurso Arbitragem
108
Takano Ito Raphael Kenzo568212276617011021800BRASão PauloU10-Abs-BLZ
109
Takano Ito Raphael Kenzo568212276617011021729BRASão PauloU10-Abs-STD
110
Tsuchie Davi Pinheiro541942273841013511697BRASão PauloU12-Abs-STD
111
Tsuchie Davi Pinheiro541942273841013511815BRASão PauloU12-Abs-BLZ
112
Tsuchie Pedro Pinheiro541932273842801803BRASão PauloU14-Abs-BLZ
113
Tsuchie Pedro Pinheiro541932273842815191815BRASão PauloU14-Abs-STD
114
Vaz Dahud Junior De Freitas624072277817901800BRACorumbáU08-Abs-STD
115
Woichinevski Rafaela Peruchi5407401775BRAIçaraU10-Fem-STD
116
Xavier Matheus Henrique Lopes6305600BRABrasíliaU14-Abs-STD
117
Yoon Luiza Yuna6288400BRAJuiz de ForaU10-Fem-STD
118
Zockun Ivan Zancaner515522273105914151716BRASão PauloU12-Abs-STD