XVIII международный шахматный турнир "Орша-2020" Группа D – дети 2008 г.р. и моложе

FederationBelarus ( BLR )
Tournament directorЗарубицкий Н.Н.
Chief ArbiterМА Жуков Н.В.
Time controlКонтроль времени на партию - 1 час 15 минут + 30 секунд за каждый ход, начиная с первого
LocationОрша
Rating calculationRating national
Date2020/01/18 to 2020/01/24
Rating-Ø1469
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 24.01.2020 11:03:59, Creator/Last Upload: belarus chess federation

Tournament selectionGM, IM, A, B, C, D, E, F
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Download invitation, Change Calendar-Link
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for team, ARM, BLR, MDA, RUS
Overview for groups*
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No. NameFideIDFEDRtgsexClub/City
1
Деркач АлександрBLR1800Гомель
2
Долотенко ОльгаBLR1800wБобруйск
3
Кот ДенисBLR1800Витебск
4
Кузмицкий ЕгорBLR1800Кобрин
5
Леонова ЮлияBLR1800wГомель
6
Обухова АнастасияBLR1800wГродно, Алфазеро
7
Пасешниченко ДмитрийBLR1800Бобруйск
8
Савватеев АртемRUS1800Череповец
9
Сидореня МиленаBLR1800wБарановичи
10
Чешко ДарьяBLR1800wМогилев
11
Шустиков ПавелBLR1800Могилев
12
Асинский НикитаBLR1600Орша
13
Бровко ЯнBLR1600Полоцк
14
Дамиан КоринаMDA1600w
15
Довгун ВладимирBLR1600Гродно
16
Иванова Ева1600wПоставы
17
Карпенко Родион24279900RUS1600Ореъово-Зуево
18
Касперович Валерий13519638BLR1600Минск
19
Погорельчук УльянаBLR1600wГродно
20
Семенова АннаBLR1600wШШ «Ферзь», Гродно
21
Тимошенко АнтонBLR1600Барановичи
22
Торосян ГагикARM1600Ереван
23
Харкевич КонстантинBLR1600Орша
24
Галаханова ЭвелинаRUS1400wПсков
25
Глебов ДенисBLR1400Орша
26
Жукова ЕлизаветаBLR1400wГродно
27
Завадский АртемBLR1400Орша
28
Малашкин ИльяRUS1400Великие Луки
29
Таран Егор34356231RUS1400Подольск
30
Терентьева ВераRUS1400wМосква
31
Алексеев ИльяRUS1200Великие Луки
32
Арламова ЕкатеринаRUS1200wВеликие Луки
33
Боцманова МарияRUS1200wОбнинск
34
Дайбов АндрейRUS1200Смоленск
35
Кастов АрсенийRUS1200Обнинск
36
Смагина Варвара34342680RUS1200wПавловский Посад
37
Петелин ДмитрийRUS1100Орехово-Зуево
38
Долгих ВладимирRUS1050Ореъово-Зуево
39
Вруновский СтаниславBLR1000Орша
40
Зинкевич НикитаBLR1000Минск
41
Кротов РенатBLR1000Орша
42
Чаховский ВладиславBLR1000Минск
43
Гойко ЛюбовьBLR0wГродно