Cupa "Unirea Principatelor" - COPII U08 - Mangalia, 24.01.2020

Organizer(s)CS Noua Generatie Mangalia
FederationRomania ( ROU )
Chief ArbiterIA Furca Andrei
Time control10 min + 5 sec/mutare
LocationCercul Militar Mangalia
Rating calculation -
Date2020/01/24
Rating-Ø1000
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 24.01.2020 13:43:46, Creator/Last Upload: romanian chess federation (licence 12)

Tournament selectionOpen, Copii, U08, U10
Parameters No tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameIDFEDRtgsexTypClub/City
1FCMusat Alexandru (C.)4140904ROU1004U07Cs Axiopolis Sport Cernavoda
2FCBucos Razvan-Marian4140925ROU1001U08Cs Noua Generatie Mangalia
3FCMaftei Robert-George4140911ROU1001U08Cs Noua Generatie Mangalia
4FCMoldoveanu Vlad4140921ROU1001U08Cs Noua Generatie Mangalia
5FCRadus Eric-Mihail4140918ROU1001U07Cs Noua Generatie Mangalia
6FCSzente-Miculescu Victor Cristian4140813ROU1001U08Cs Noua Generatie Mangalia
7Badea Vlad0ROU0U07Liceul Callatis Mangalia
8Berariu Alexandru-Nicolas0ROU0U08Scoala Gimnaziala 2 Mai
9Bordeianu Andrei-Iulian0ROU0U06Scoala Gimnaziala 2 Mai
10Bordeianu Marian-Mihai0ROU0U08Scoala Gimnaziala 2 Mai
11Braiculescu Vlad0ROU0U08Acs Fianchetto Constanta
12Cobzuariu Gabriel0ROU0U08Cs Navodari
13Cretu David0ROU0U08Scoala Gimnaziala 2 Mai
14Cuvinciuc Carla0ROU0wU07Cs Noua Generatie Mangalia
15Dumitrache Stefan0ROU0U08Cs Navodari
16Gerea Andrei0ROU0U07Acs Fianchetto Constanta
17Huhui Alexandru0ROU0U08Cs Navodari
18Mares Tudor0ROU0U08Cs Oxygen Bucuresti
19Motoc Robert0ROU0U06Gradinita 3 Mangalia
20Otvos Mihnea0ROU0U06Acs Fianchetto Constanta
21Petroff Mara0ROU0wU07Cs Oxygen Bucuresti
22Rusu Darius0ROU0U07Liceul Callatis Mangalia
23Stan Gabriel-David0ROU0U07Liceul Callatis Mangalia
24Tudotov Sofia0ROU0wU07Cs Poseidon Limanu - 2 Mai
Advertisement