Nacionales Juveniles de Ajedrez 2020 CAT Sub 20 Fem

Last update 25.01.2020 17:07:05, Creator/Last Upload: federacion nacional de ajedrez de chile

Tournament selectionCat Sub 20 Fem, Cat Sub 20 Abs
Parameters Show tournament details, show flags , Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list

Alphabetical list all groups

No.NameFideIDRtgIFEDClub/CityName
1AGUILERA MERLET Melisa Paz34312151572CHIClub De Ajedrez ChileCat Sub 20 Fem
2AGUIRRE ADAROS Joaquin Antonio34242191878CHIClub De Ajedrez Academia Viña Del MCat Sub 20 Abs
3ALVARADO MUÑOZ Sebastian Ignacio34284861822CHIClub De Ajedrez Del ValleCat Sub 20 Abs
4AMIGO QUINTANA Antu34413851460CHIClub De Ajedrez Chess MaipúCat Sub 20 Abs
5ARANEDA FLORES Javier Armando34364461189CHIClub De Ajedrez Enroque OsorninoCat Sub 20 Abs
6ARAVENA NAVARRO Alexis Andres34264831939CHIAsociación Deportiva Local De AjedrCat Sub 20 Abs
7ARAYA MUÑOZ Rocio Amalia34413001207CHIClub De Ajedrez Talca El EdenCat Sub 20 Fem
8AZOCAR REYES Kevin Joel34556370CHIClub De Ajedrez CoronelCat Sub 20 Abs
9BAHAMONDE CEPEDA Jose Patricio34197971909CHIClub Mundo Ajedrez De Puerto MonttCat Sub 20 Abs
10BAHAMONDE CEPEDA Juan Pablo34198001885CHIClub Mundo Ajedrez De Puerto MonttCat Sub 20 Abs
11CMBALLESTEROS CARDENAS Leonardo Alberto34281411753CHIClub De Ajedrez ChiloeCat Sub 20 Abs
12BARNACHEA BELLO Martin Ignacio34472431218CHIClub De Ajedrez NacimientoCat Sub 20 Abs
13CACERES SALAS Elias34556451377CHIClub De Ajedrez CoronelCat Sub 20 Abs
14CARDENAS QUEZADA Eric34439301179CHIClub De Ajedrez CoelemuCat Sub 20 Abs
15CASTRO SALGADO Pablo Alonso34525491575CHIClub De Ajedrez TalaganteCat Sub 20 Abs
16CHASCO LOPEZ Fabian Ignacio34505381098CHIClub De Ajedrez TalaganteCat Sub 20 Abs
17CID MUÑOZ Benjamin34218641793CHIClub De Ajedrez NacimientoCat Sub 20 Abs
18CONTRERAS AHUMADA Juan Jose34351301208CHIClub De Ajedrez Alfil De IquiqCat Sub 20 Abs
19CONTRERAS SUAZO Ricardo Ignacio34248711760CHIClub De Ajedrez San NicolasCat Sub 20 Abs
20CONTRERAS SUAZO Rocio Antonella34248801601CHIClub De Ajedrez San NicolasCat Sub 20 Fem
21FMDIAZ CONTRERAS Pedro34146712184CHIArea VCat Sub 20 Abs
22FMDONOSO DIAZ Sebastian34160972211CHIClub De Ajedrez ChileCat Sub 20 Abs
23EHREN GONZALEZ Annelies34452401364CHIClub De Ajedrez Creación EstrategiaCat Sub 20 Fem
24GALVEZ AGUIRRE Marcelo Eduardo34418731519CHIAjeza AntofagastaCat Sub 20 Abs
25GAMONAL PRIETO Erwin Enrique34288771040CHIClub De Ajedrez CoronelCat Sub 20 Abs
26GOMEZ BARRERA Gonzalo Andres34190961979CHIClub De Ajedrez Los RiosCat Sub 20 Abs
27WIMGOMEZ BARRERA Javiera Belen34187232017CHIClub De Ajedrez Los RiosCat Sub 20 Fem
28GONZALEZ ALARCON Felipe Hernan34439571653CHIClub De Ajedrez CoelemuCat Sub 20 Abs
29GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Joaquin Patricio34339271455CHIClub De Ajedrez Talca El EdenCat Sub 20 Abs
30GONZALEZ GONZALEZ Nicolas34308981622CHIClub De Ajedrez Fischer De TalcaCat Sub 20 Abs
31GREAU CARREÑO Rodrigo Alberto34182601717CHIClub De Ajedrez ChileCat Sub 20 Abs
32GUERRERO CATALDO Pablo Alejandro34212791289CHIClub De Ajedrez La FloridaCat Sub 20 Abs
33HINOJOSA MALDONADO Julio Andrez34513560CHIClub De Ajedrez CoelemuCat Sub 20 Abs
34HORMAZABAL FIGUEROA Constanza Valentina34356791656CHIClub De Ajedrez Fischer De TalcaCat Sub 20 Fem
35HUANCA MOLLINEDO Rodrigo Alejandro34217591590CHIClub De Ajedrez Artemed AricaCat Sub 20 Abs
36INAICHEO SANTANA Edward Andres34326961778CHIClub De Ajedrez ChiloeCat Sub 20 Abs
37WCMLEMUS PEÑA Macarena Paz34290831815CHIClub De Ajedrez Del ValleCat Sub 20 Fem
38LEMUS PEÑA Sebastian Alonso34314791499CHIClub De Ajedrez Del ValleCat Sub 20 Abs
39MANRIQUEZ ABARZUA Maria Belen34182351732CHIClub De Ajedrez CoronelCat Sub 20 Fem
40MENESES RIVEROS Franco Naim34464171219CHIClub De Ajedrez TalaganteCat Sub 20 Abs
41MENESES RIVEROS Lucas Samir34461901206CHIClub De Ajedrez TalaganteCat Sub 20 Abs
42MIRANDA RAMIREZ Gonzalo Andres34321491764CHIClub Academia De Ajedrez Los AngeleCat Sub 20 Abs
43NAUTO MUÑOZ Isaias Ignacio34317462130CHIClub De Ajedrez La FloridaCat Sub 20 Abs
44ORREGO PALERMO Marcelo Andres34337221754CHIClub De Ajedrez ChileCat Sub 20 Abs
45OTAROLA NEIRA Maximiliano Alejandro34513800CHIClub De Ajedrez CoelemuCat Sub 20 Abs
46PALAVECINOS PINCHEIRA Erik34538041402CHIArea VCat Sub 20 Abs
47PALMA MUÑOZ Oscar34459841537CHIClub De Ajedrez Talca El EdenCat Sub 20 Abs
48PALMA VERGARA Marcos Ignacio34557180CHIClub De Ajedrez CoronelCat Sub 20 Abs
49RAMIREZ CAMILLA Agustin34511351084CHIClub De Ajedrez La FloridaCat Sub 20 Abs
50REYES MENDOZA Marcelo34392081941CHIClub De Ajedrez ConcepciónCat Sub 20 Abs
51REYES MENDOZA Tomas34392161900CHIClub De Ajedrez ConcepciónCat Sub 20 Abs
52RICOUZ VASQUEZ Enzo Joaquin34347291149CHIClub De Ajedrez Enroque OsorninoCat Sub 20 Abs
53RIOS CAMPOS Pablo Antonio34229921476CHIAsociación Deportiva Local De AjedrCat Sub 20 Abs
54RIOS CAMPOS Victor Orlando34230001494CHIAsociación Deportiva Local De AjedrCat Sub 20 Abs
55ROJAS CALFUNAO Jose Ignacio34287611725CHIClub De Ajedrez De Laguna BlancaCat Sub 20 Abs
56ROMERO TRONCOSO Liset Anais34260841653CHIClub De Ajedrez Sec De ChillánCat Sub 20 Fem
57SANCHEZ TOBAR Francisca Valentina34313041822CHIClub De Ajedrez RecoletaCat Sub 20 Fem
58SANDOVAL MEZA Pablo Andres34251501813CHIClub De Ajedrez Rey NeptunoCat Sub 20 Abs
59SOTO MANCILLA Cristobal Alejandro34236381746CHIClub Mundo Ajedrez De Puerto MonttCat Sub 20 Abs
60SOTO MIRANDA Ignacio Jesus34236461618CHIClub Mundo Ajedrez De Puerto MonttCat Sub 20 Abs
61SOZA ESPINOZA Daniel Ignacio34189791746CHIClub Academia De Ajedrez Los AngeleCat Sub 20 Abs
62TAPIA LONCON Andres Saul34209221904CHIClub De Ajedrez Enroque OsorninoCat Sub 20 Abs
63TAPIA LONCON Leonardo Elias34209301876CHIClub De Ajedrez Enroque OsorninoCat Sub 20 Abs
64ULLOA BAEZA Jose34513990CHIClub De Ajedrez CoelemuCat Sub 20 Abs
65VALDERRAMA ORELLANA Antonia34233521202CHIClub De Ajedrez ConcepciónCat Sub 20 Fem
66VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Sebastian Ignacio34162831751CHIClub De Ajedrez Chess ViñaCat Sub 20 Abs
67VERA VILLA Ignacio Antonio34209571771CHIClub De Ajedrez CoronelCat Sub 20 Abs
68VERGARA ARENAS Amapola Angely34504300CHIArea VCat Sub 20 Fem
69VILDOSOLA CANALES Melany Selena34170851627CHIClub De Ajedrez Gregorio AltamiranoCat Sub 20 Fem
70VILLABLANCA VERDUGO Benjamin34478471162CHIClub De Ajedrez San NicolasCat Sub 20 Abs
71VILLABLANCA VERDUGO Maria34478551216CHIClub De Ajedrez San NicolasCat Sub 20 Fem