Нийслэлийн өсвөрийн шатарчдын аварга шалгаруулах тэмцээн (12 нас хөвгүүд)

Last update 06.01.2020 05:42:54, Creator/Last Upload: mongolian chess federation

Tournament selectionG6, B6, G8, B8, G10, B10, G12, B12, G14, B14
Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1CMАзжаргал ЭрдэнэбатMGL2057Хан-Алтай
2Ананд БатсүхMGL1913Цэцэн нүүдэл
3Данзанжунай ГанбатMGL1869Монгени
4Алдар БMGL1838Хан-Алтай
5Өнөболд НандинзулMGL178684-р сургууль
6Төгөлдөр ГантулгаMGL1769Бэрс гарав
7Ганзориг Болд-ЭрдэнэMGL1764Шинэ Эхлэл
8Баасанцэнгэл БалданбаярMGL1693Алаг морьт
9Дөлгөөн СүхбаатарMGL1692Дагшаахүү
10CMОчир-Эрдэнэ АриунболдMGL1676БНД
11Оргилон БатсайханMGL1673Мончесс
12Билгүүн БутайMGL1596Ласкер
13Цэгц ЭрдэмбилэгMGL1574"Уудам Монгол" сургууль
14Мөнх-Оргил БатхүрэлMGL1571БНД
15Билгүүн Бат-ЭрдэнэMGL1498Цэцэн нүүдэл
16Эрхэм АлтанзагасMGL1498Цэцэн нүүдэл
17Цэцэнбилэг АриунтөрMGL1438Мөнгөн морь
18Анхбаяр Оюун-ЭрдэнэMGL1379БНД
19Тэмүүлэн ЭрдэнэMGL130152-р сургууль
20Энххүслэн ЗагарсүрэнMGL1294Кайсса
21Анар БатпүрэвMGL1269Хос Мастер
22Шандас АлтангадасMGL1266БНД
23Анар ОтгонбаатарMGL1262Хос Мастер
24Өсөхбаяр СонинбаярMGL1231Хос Мастер
25Мөнхманлай МөнхзулMGL1205Төв клуб
26Очирхуяг ЭрдэнэсайханMGL1153Ласкер
27Амархүү БаянмөнхMGL1104Цэцэн нүүдэл
28Азжаргал Бат-ЭрдэнэMGL0Элит Брайн
29Алдар БилгүүнMGL0Элит Брайн
30Амарбаясгалан ЭнхбаатарMGL0Хос Мастер
31Бат-Амгалан БатсайханMGL0Бэрс гарах хүү
32Батдэлгэрэх ЦогтдэлгэрMGL0Мөнгөн морь
33Баяржавхлан БуянжаргалMGL0Мөнгөн морь
34Билэгтжигүүр Хаш-ЭрдэнэMGL0Шаг Дуг Цод
35Мөнхжин ГанбаатарMGL0Элит Брайн
36Мөнхтүшиг ЭнхтуяаMGL0Элит Брайн
37Тогоонтөмөр АнарMGL020-р сургууль
38Түвшинжаргал ОтгонбаатарMGL0Мөнгөн морь
39Тэмүүжин МөнхбаярMGL0Алаг морьт
40Хатанбаатар ГанзоригтMGL0Шаг Дуг Цод
41Хүсэл-Эрдэнэ ДаваапүрэвMGL0Шинэ Монгол Сургууль
42Цэнгүүн БатболдMGL0Элит Брайн
43Эрхэмбаяр МижиддоржMGL0Хос Мастер
Advertisement