Парови екипа за сва кола

1. Коло на 2020/01/20 код 13:00
БрЕкипаЕкипаРез.:Рез.
1  Team Makeevka  Mexico Live Chess1:9
2  Uruguay Open  Team Nicaragua10:0
3  ROMANIA LIVE CHESS  Lynx Club:½
4  TEAM PHILIPPINES LIVE CHESS  Team Chile6:4
5  Team Pakistan  Team Uzbekistan0:10
6  Asociacion Mexicana de Ajedrez  Nicaragua:
2. Коло на 2020/01/20 код 14:00
БрЕкипаЕкипаРез.:Рез.
1  Mexico Live Chess  Team Makeevka9:1
2  Team Nicaragua  Uruguay Open½:
3  Lynx Club  ROMANIA LIVE CHESS0:10
4  Team Chile  TEAM PHILIPPINES LIVE CHESS4:6
5  Team Uzbekistan  Team Pakistan9:1
6  Nicaragua  Asociacion Mexicana de Ajedrez0:10
3. Коло на 2020/02/03 код 13:00
БрЕкипаЕкипаРез.:Рез.
1  Mexico Live Chess  Nicaragua7:3
2  Team Uzbekistan  Asociacion Mexicana de Ajedrez:
3  Team Chile  Team Pakistan6:4
4  Lynx Club  TEAM PHILIPPINES LIVE CHESS1:9
5  Team Nicaragua  ROMANIA LIVE CHESS1:9
6  Team Makeevka  Uruguay Open0:10
4. Коло на 2020/02/03 код 14:00
БрЕкипаЕкипаРез.:Рез.
1  Nicaragua  Mexico Live Chess:
2  Asociacion Mexicana de Ajedrez  Team Uzbekistan:
3  Team Pakistan  Team Chile:
4  TEAM PHILIPPINES LIVE CHESS  Lynx Club8:2
5  ROMANIA LIVE CHESS  Team Nicaragua9:1
6  Uruguay Open  Team Makeevka9:1
5. Коло на 2020/02/17 код 13:00
БрЕкипаЕкипаРез.:Рез.
1  Uruguay Open  Mexico Live Chess:
2  ROMANIA LIVE CHESS  Team Makeevka:½
3  TEAM PHILIPPINES LIVE CHESS  Team Nicaragua9:1
4  Team Pakistan  Lynx Club9:1
5  Asociacion Mexicana de Ajedrez  Team Chile:
6  Nicaragua  Team Uzbekistan:
6. Коло на 2020/02/17 код 14:00
БрЕкипаЕкипаРез.:Рез.
1  Mexico Live Chess  Uruguay Open3:7
2  Team Makeevka  ROMANIA LIVE CHESS:
3  Team Nicaragua  TEAM PHILIPPINES LIVE CHESS1:9
4  Lynx Club  Team Pakistan½:
5  Team Chile  Asociacion Mexicana de Ajedrez:
6  Team Uzbekistan  Nicaragua:
7. Коло на 2020/03/02 код 13:00
БрЕкипаЕкипаРез.:Рез.
1  Mexico Live Chess  Team Uzbekistan2:8
2  Team Chile  Nicaragua0:10
3  Lynx Club  Asociacion Mexicana de Ajedrez:
4  Team Nicaragua  Team Pakistan3:7
5  Team Makeevka  TEAM PHILIPPINES LIVE CHESS2:8
6  Uruguay Open  ROMANIA LIVE CHESS:
8. Коло на 2020/03/02 код 14:00
БрЕкипаЕкипаРез.:Рез.
1  Team Uzbekistan  Mexico Live Chess8:2
2  Nicaragua  Team Chile10:0
3  Asociacion Mexicana de Ajedrez  Lynx Club:
4  Team Pakistan  Team Nicaragua:½
5  TEAM PHILIPPINES LIVE CHESS  Team Makeevka9:1
6  ROMANIA LIVE CHESS  Uruguay Open:
9. Коло на 2020/03/16 код 13:00
БрЕкипаЕкипаРез.:Рез.
1  ROMANIA LIVE CHESS  Mexico Live Chess:
2  TEAM PHILIPPINES LIVE CHESS  Uruguay Open:
3  Team Pakistan  Team Makeevka:
4  Asociacion Mexicana de Ajedrez  Team Nicaragua:
5  Nicaragua  Lynx Club:
6  Team Uzbekistan  Team Chile10:0
10. Коло на 2020/03/16 код 14:00
БрЕкипаЕкипаРез.:Рез.
1  Mexico Live Chess  ROMANIA LIVE CHESS3:7
2  Uruguay Open  TEAM PHILIPPINES LIVE CHESS3:7
3  Team Makeevka  Team Pakistan:
4  Team Nicaragua  Asociacion Mexicana de Ajedrez:
5  Lynx Club  Nicaragua3:7
6  Team Chile  Team Uzbekistan0:10
11. Коло на 2020/03/30 код 13:00
БрЕкипаЕкипаРез.:Рез.
1  Mexico Live Chess  Team Chile:
2  Lynx Club  Team Uzbekistan:
3  Team Nicaragua  Nicaragua:
4  Team Makeevka  Asociacion Mexicana de Ajedrez:
5  Uruguay Open  Team Pakistan:
6  ROMANIA LIVE CHESS  TEAM PHILIPPINES LIVE CHESS:
12. Коло на 2020/03/30 код 14:00
БрЕкипаЕкипаРез.:Рез.
1  Team Chile  Mexico Live Chess:
2  Team Uzbekistan  Lynx Club:
3  Nicaragua  Team Nicaragua:
4  Asociacion Mexicana de Ajedrez  Team Makeevka:
5  Team Pakistan  Uruguay Open:
6  TEAM PHILIPPINES LIVE CHESS  ROMANIA LIVE CHESS:
13. Коло на 2020/12/20 код 14:00
БрЕкипаЕкипаРез.:Рез.
1  TEAM PHILIPPINES LIVE CHESS  Mexico Live Chess:
2  Team Pakistan  ROMANIA LIVE CHESS:
3  Asociacion Mexicana de Ajedrez  Uruguay Open:
4  Nicaragua  Team Makeevka:
5  Team Uzbekistan  Team Nicaragua:
6  Team Chile  Lynx Club:
14. Коло на 2020/12/20 код 14:00
БрЕкипаЕкипаРез.:Рез.
1  Mexico Live Chess  TEAM PHILIPPINES LIVE CHESS:
2  ROMANIA LIVE CHESS  Team Pakistan:
3  Uruguay Open  Asociacion Mexicana de Ajedrez:
4  Team Makeevka  Nicaragua:
5  Team Nicaragua  Team Uzbekistan:
6  Lynx Club  Team Chile:
15. Коло на 2020/12/20 код 14:00
БрЕкипаЕкипаРез.:Рез.
1  Mexico Live Chess  Lynx Club:
2  Team Nicaragua  Team Chile:
3  Team Makeevka  Team Uzbekistan:
4  Uruguay Open  Nicaragua:
5  ROMANIA LIVE CHESS  Asociacion Mexicana de Ajedrez:
6  TEAM PHILIPPINES LIVE CHESS  Team Pakistan:
16. Коло на 2020/12/20 код 14:00
БрЕкипаЕкипаРез.:Рез.
1  Lynx Club  Mexico Live Chess:
2  Team Chile  Team Nicaragua:
3  Team Uzbekistan  Team Makeevka:
4  Nicaragua  Uruguay Open:
5  Asociacion Mexicana de Ajedrez  ROMANIA LIVE CHESS:
6  Team Pakistan  TEAM PHILIPPINES LIVE CHESS:
17. Коло на 2020/12/20 код 14:00
БрЕкипаЕкипаРез.:Рез.
1  Team Pakistan  Mexico Live Chess:
2  Asociacion Mexicana de Ajedrez  TEAM PHILIPPINES LIVE CHESS:
3  Nicaragua  ROMANIA LIVE CHESS:
4  Team Uzbekistan  Uruguay Open:
5  Team Chile  Team Makeevka:
6  Lynx Club  Team Nicaragua:
18. Коло на 2020/12/20 код 14:00
БрЕкипаЕкипаРез.:Рез.
1  Mexico Live Chess  Team Pakistan:
2  TEAM PHILIPPINES LIVE CHESS  Asociacion Mexicana de Ajedrez:
3  ROMANIA LIVE CHESS  Nicaragua:
4  Uruguay Open  Team Uzbekistan:
5  Team Makeevka  Team Chile:
6  Team Nicaragua  Lynx Club:
19. Коло на 2020/12/20 код 14:00
БрЕкипаЕкипаРез.:Рез.
1  Mexico Live Chess  Team Nicaragua:
2  Team Makeevka  Lynx Club:
3  Uruguay Open  Team Chile:
4  ROMANIA LIVE CHESS  Team Uzbekistan:
5  TEAM PHILIPPINES LIVE CHESS  Nicaragua:
6  Team Pakistan  Asociacion Mexicana de Ajedrez:
20. Коло на 2020/12/20 код 14:00
БрЕкипаЕкипаРез.:Рез.
1  Team Nicaragua  Mexico Live Chess:
2  Lynx Club  Team Makeevka:
3  Team Chile  Uruguay Open:
4  Team Uzbekistan  ROMANIA LIVE CHESS:
5  Nicaragua  TEAM PHILIPPINES LIVE CHESS:
6  Asociacion Mexicana de Ajedrez  Team Pakistan:
21. Коло на 2020/12/20 код 14:00
БрЕкипаЕкипаРез.:Рез.
1  Asociacion Mexicana de Ajedrez  Mexico Live Chess:
2  Nicaragua  Team Pakistan:
3  Team Uzbekistan  TEAM PHILIPPINES LIVE CHESS:
4  Team Chile  ROMANIA LIVE CHESS:
5  Lynx Club  Uruguay Open:
6  Team Nicaragua  Team Makeevka:
22. Коло на 2020/12/20 код 14:00
БрЕкипаЕкипаРез.:Рез.
1  Mexico Live Chess  Asociacion Mexicana de Ajedrez:
2  Team Pakistan  Nicaragua:
3  TEAM PHILIPPINES LIVE CHESS  Team Uzbekistan:
4  ROMANIA LIVE CHESS  Team Chile:
5  Uruguay Open  Lynx Club:
6  Team Makeevka  Team Nicaragua: