Чемпионат РК по классическим шахматам среди девушек до 14 лет

Last update 14.01.2020 14:15:51, Creator/Last Upload: kazakhstan chess federation (license 7)

Tournament selectionO18, G18, O16, G16, O14, G14, O12, G12, O10, G10, O8, G8, O6, G6
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1WFMKairbekova Amina13712799KAZ2046Нур-Султан
2WCMNurmanova Alua13729390KAZ1952Алматы
3WCMAlen Aisha13719912KAZ1766Алматы
4Karataikyzy Meirzhan13716000KAZ1703Нур-Султан
5Narymbetova Adiya13730754KAZ1619Алматы
6Kuanyshbekkyzy Ademi13727052KAZ1559Алматы
7Kaldarova Ayaulym13720503KAZ1554Шымкент
8Popandopulo Kristina13738631KAZ1538Карагандинская область
9Dausheva Aiya13725629KAZ1472Костанайская область
10Zamanbek Mereilim13724509KAZ1461Алматы
11Madi Aidana13722689KAZ1446Алматы
12Narkhojayeva Sarvinaz13735241KAZ1377Алматы
13Dumankyzy Alfarabi13731955KAZ1375ВКО
14Mikheyeva Diana13721488KAZ1364Алматы
15Seidulla Aselyai13726374KAZ1337Туркестанская область
16Kaliakhmet Eldana13721348KAZ1312Алматинская область
17Yerzhan Dilnaz13730347KAZ1304Павлодарская область
18Sagyntay Nazerke13718860KAZ1243Карагандинская область
19Meiramgaliyeva Adina13715089KAZ1229Павлодарская область
20Sarsenbi Zukhra13726773KAZ1186Атырауская область
21Ashenova Assel13733800KAZ1185Карагандинская область
22Bultacheyeva Ramina13736400KAZ1185Алматы
23Ospanova Adelya13751093KAZ1176Алматы
24Kishibay Sabina13733389KAZ1162Кызылординская область
25Khamitova Ayaulym13733141KAZ1017Нур-Султан
26Akhilbay Amina13750054KAZ0Алматы
27Aronova Togzhan13768824KAZ0Атырауская область
28Bakytzhankyzy SalimaKAZ0Алматинская область
29Bolatbay Aizada13767399KAZ0Алматинская область
30Kodiri Nukrabonui13749374KAZ0Алматы
31Myrzabek AidaiKAZ0Кызылординская область
32Omarova Aisha13749951KAZ0Нур-Султан
33Taubayeva Aina13749994KAZ0Нур-Султан
34Turarova AinurKAZ0Жамбылская область
35Yunnikova Elena13767470KAZ0Алматинская область
36Zhakypbek UldanaiKAZ0Шымкент
37Zhuma Gulim13738682KAZ0Актюбинская область