Чемпионат РК по классическим шахматам среди юношей до 16 лет

Last update 14.01.2020 14:18:33, Creator/Last Upload: kazakhstan chess federation (license 7)

Tournament selectionO18, G18, O16, G16, O14, G14, O12, G12, O10, G10, O8, G8, O6, G6
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 9 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9/9 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7, Rd.8, Rd.9
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1FMNogerbek Kazybek13710427KAZ2331Нур-Султан
2Zhukenov Aituar13719513KAZ2227Алматы
3Bizhigitov Zhangir13725599KAZ2098Алматы
4Amanzhol Sultan13716166KAZ2079Кызылординская область
5Aripov Abdusamat13728989KAZ2041Жамбылская область
6Sarzhanov Chingizkhan13724991KAZ2005Костанайская область
7Kertaev Natan13711555KAZ1946Павлодарская область
8Konysbai Shapagat13729012KAZ1910Жамбылская область
9Zhumabayev Arslan13719521KAZ1818Алматы
10Orazayev Nurel13715810KAZ1767Нур-Султан
11Tursunali Bekarys13744461KAZ1758Алматы
12Iskakbaev Ibraim13725807KAZ1721Карагандинская область
13Abuzyarov Arlan13726820KAZ1674ВКО
14Shudabay Almas54179750KAZ1674Актюбинская область
15Sabirov Rasul13735756KAZ1672Алматы
16Satybaldy Amir13715844KAZ1670Нур-Султан
17Amirali Abzal13733346KAZ1653Атырауская область
18Kuanyshkaliyev Timur13716220KAZ1631Актюбинская область
19Galymzhanuly Ibragim13727915KAZ1629Атырауская область
20Magzumov Damirali13727117KAZ1616Карагандинская область
21Baishurin Nurbakyt13710400KAZ1615Нур-Султан
22Kurmanalin Bolat13725823KAZ1615Актюбинская область
23Akhmetzhan Abylay13727222KAZ1602Алматы
24Valiyev Mukhammed Ali13728776KAZ1602Шымкент
25Ayapov Alimzhan13727125KAZ1598Карагандинская область
26Kaliyev Adil13730118KAZ1595Алматы
27Tastanbek Abylaikhan13764101KAZ1575Туркестанская область
28Zulfukharov Medet13710320KAZ1550Жамбылская область
29Sharipov Alisher13712713KAZ1481Алматы
30Popov Ildar13751506KAZ1448Алматы
31Khamzin Madi13715496KAZ1442Нур-Султан
32Nauatbek Temirlan13744690KAZ1438Нур-Султан
33Bisenkulov Sayat13732552KAZ1416ЗКО
34Turarov Aibek13732994KAZ1415Жамбылская область
35Aktan Ramazan13715607KAZ1410Нур-Султан
36Aubakirov Shyngys13727109KAZ1378Карагандинская область
37Kumisov Zhantair13738186KAZ1374Мангыстауская область
38Temnikov Kirill13734580KAZ1374Алматы
39Ernazar Zhandos13727826KAZ1372
40Gaziyev Amir13734520KAZ1321Нур-Султан
41Seitkazy Nurym13732498KAZ1319Алматы
42Baygarin Alan13738160KAZ1277Шымкент
43Zhanbulatov Alikhan13757601KAZ1227Шымкент
44Tabriz Alikhan13745530KAZ1207Карагандинская область
45Kodiri Hushdil13734180KAZ1205Алматинская область
46Alimzhan Diar13735675KAZ1195Алматы
47Tleshev Nariman13751760KAZ1194Карагандинская область
48Aubakirov Alikhan13750011KAZ1177Алматы
49Kuatpekov Tamerlan13733400KAZ1170Нур-Султан
50Megedinov Idris13772236KAZ1167Алматы
51Raisbekov Daniyar13762141KAZ1080Туркестанская область
52Zhanadil Bakyt13734385KAZ1080Нур-Султан
53Tynysbai Dinmukhamed13756389KAZ1025Мангыстауская область
54Alishbayev Bakdaulet13753045KAZ0Алматы
55Asilhan Zhalgas13774042KAZ0Шымкент
56Kasimov NarimanKAZ0Алматинская область
57Kimatov Sultan13775367KAZ0ЗКО
58Kulatayev Bekzat13763725KAZ0ВКО
59Maratov Shuhrat13774794KAZ0Алматинская область
60Moiseev KonstantinKAZ0Алматинская область
61Mustafa NurdauletKAZ0Шымкент
62Ryzhkov Bogdan13777130KAZ0Алматинская область
63Sadyk Edil13767437KAZ0Алматинская область
64Sagyndyk Mansur13746499KAZ0Нур-Султан
65Sovetov Daniyar13764802KAZ0Нур-Султан
66Tleukey YersultanKAZ0
67Zhanat MuhametKAZ0Нур-Султан
68Zhumatayev BerekeKAZ0Туркестанская область
69Zhusip Asylzhan13761366KAZ0Кызылординская область