Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

НАМЖИЛ БАГШИЙН НЭРЭМЖИТ ӨСВӨРИЙН ШАТАРЧДЫН НИЙСЛЭЛИЙН АВАРГА ШАЛГАРУУЛАХ ТЭМЦЭЭН-2019 9-10 нас

Last update 26.12.2019 08:34:07, Creator/Last Upload: mongolian chess federation

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgClub/City
1Дүүрэнхишиг Бат-ЭрдэнэMGL1884Мандал чесс
2Тэнгүүндалай ГанбатMGL1706Эрдэм өргөө
3Буянбадрах ГанбаатарMGL1626Монгени
4Эмүжин Энх-АмгаланMGL1614МХО
5Одмаа ЭMGL1521Гобичесс
6Монголжин ДаваадоржMGL1518Шинэ эхлэл бодь
7Мөнх-Оюун МMGL1493Шинэ эхлэл
8Содгэрэлт НаранболдMGL1469Гэгээн арвай
9Марал АлтанхуягMGL1428
10Соронзонболд БуянтогтохMGL1401Хос мастер
11Энэрэл БүрэнцогтMGL1335Дагшаахүү
12Тэнгис ДMGL1265Хан-Алтай
13Тэмүүн-Од МMGL1229Гэгээн Арвай
14Ану-Үжин АMGL1191Алаг морьт
15Очирхуяг ЭрдэнэсайханMGL1153Ласкер клуб
16Хүслэнбаяр МөнхтогтохMGL1132Хос мастер
17Амархүү БаямөнхMGL1110Цэцэн нүүдэл
18Даваажаргал БатгэрэлMGL1088Сэлэнгэ таван хан
19Агь-Бат БатзаяаMGL0Гоби чесс
20Азбаяр ОюунбаатарMGL021-р сургууль
21Азжаргал ДаваахүүMGL0Сант сургууль
22Амарболд БMGL0Монгени
23Амирлан АмгаланMGL0Бэрс гарах хүү
24Ананд БолорсайханMGL0Мончесс
25Ариунзаяа ДаваахүүMGL0Алаг морьт
26Ариун-Эрдэнэ БMGL0Элит Брайн
27Ачмэнд ДMGL0Алаг морьт
28Батгэрэл МMGL0Хан-Алтай
29Билгүүн БаасанжавMGL0Эрдмийн өргөө
30Бэрцэцэг МөнхбатMGL0Шаг Дуг Цод
31Гомбо-Аюуш БарсболдMGL0Шийдэл сургууль
32Даваабаатар БатсүхMGL0Зууны шатар
33ДаваажаргалMGL0
34Дашням ОMGL0
35Дөлгөөн БатMGL0Хос мастер
36Ирмүүн НMGL0Алаг морьт
37Магнай МMGL0Элит Брайн
38Монгол-Үжин ТулгааMGL0Хос мастер
39Мөнхбат ӨнөбатMGL0Чингис
40Мөнхзул МөнхманлайMGL0Central club
41Мөнх-Ивээл УMGL0Элит Брайн
42Мөнх-Од АлтангэрэлMGL0Шаг Дуг Цод
43Мөнхтүшиг ЭMGL0Элит Брайн
44Намуун ЭрдэнэбаатарMGL0Монгени
45Оргил ШинэхүүMGL0Хөх морьт
46Оюундэлгэр ОчгэрэлMGL0Шинэ эхлэл бодь
47Төгөлдөр МMGL0Элит Брайн
48Төмөрбаатар АлтанбаатарMGL0
49Тулга ЖMGL0
50Түвшин-Эрдэнэ ОюунбатMGL0МХО
51Түшиг МөнхжаргалMGL03-р сургууль
52Тэмүүжин МөнхбаярMGL0Гобичесс
53Уламбаяр БаянмөнхMGL0Уран нүүдэл
54Ханболд АMGL0Элит Брайн
55Хулан СүхбаатарMGL0
56Хүслэн ОMGL0Элит Брайн
57Цолмон ГMGL0Элит Брайн
58Чинболор ЧинбаатарMGL0Зууны шатар
59Энхбаяр ПүрэвсүрэнMGL03-р сургууль
60Эрхэмбаяр МижиддоржMGL0Хос мастер
61Ариунзаяа БаттулгаMGL0Бэрс гарав
62Энэрэл ИдэрцогтMGL040-р сургууль
63Дашням ДMGL0Монгени
64Ариун-Эрдэнэ БMGL0Элит брайн
65Дашдорж ЛMGL0120
66Тулга ГMGL0120
67Ариунзул ТMGL0120
68Марал-Эрдэнэ ТMGL0120