I Torneig Sub-14 Fira de Guadassuar GRUPO SUB-10

Last update 19.01.2020 12:50:08, Creator/Last Upload: spanish chess federation (licence 203)

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 6 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/6 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank crosstable

No.NameRtgFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.RdPts.Rk. TB1  TB2  TB3 
1Simarro Peiro Andres1282ESP 19b1 12w1 8b1 25w1 2b0 6w15,0219,020,516,00
2Mellado Sais Carles1010ESP 20w1 15b1 32w1 3b1 1w1 5w05,0121,022,518,50
3Colomer Martinez Isabel110ESP 21b1 16w1 18b1 2w0 8b1 25w15,0317,518,013,50
4Palacios Adan Izan109ESP 22w+ 18w0 31b1 16w1 25b0 12w14,0716,018,09,50
5Sena Casas Carlos109ESP 23b1 25w0 19b1 18w1 31w1 2b15,0417,018,514,50
6Ursariu Nikolas Victor108ESP 24w+ 27w1 25b0 23w1 12b½ 1b03,51119,522,08,75
7Acevedo Noguera Sara10ESP 25b0 26w1 23b0 15b1 27w0 18w13,01717,519,58,50
8Arnau Barbera Roger10ESP 26w1 17b1 1w0 27b1 3w0 30b½3,51021,525,013,25
9Fernandez Botet Miguel10ESP 27b0 29w1 33b0 20w1 26b0 34w13,02113,515,06,00
10Garcia Colomar Zoe10ESP 28w1 32b0 17w1 31b0 36w1 27b03,02016,018,08,00
11Garzo Lopez Julia10ESP 29b1 31w0 27b0 26w0 17w0 21b12,02616,016,53,00
12Harutyunyan Marc10ESP 30w1 1b0 20w1 32b1 6w½ 4b03,51218,520,011,25
13Huerta Aguado Pere10ESP 31b0 33w0 29b1 35w½ 28b1 36w13,51511,012,57,75
14Lopez Domenech Hugo10ESP 32w- -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,03412,513,50,00
15Rico Diz Toni10ESP 33b1 2w0 36b½ 7w0 35b1 17w02,52215,517,55,75
16Soliño Palacios Leonardo10ESP 34w1 3b0 30w1 4b0 32w0 33b13,01817,519,57,50
17Ahullana Marti Blai9ESP 35b1 8w0 10b0 28w½ 11b1 15b13,51413,015,08,00
18Andreu Perez Pau9ESP 36w1 4b1 3w0 5b0 30w0 7b02,02520,022,06,50
19Barranco Domingo Marcel9ESP 1w0 28b1 5w0 30b0 29w½ 35b01,53217,519,03,00
20Benito Ferrando Arnau9ESP 2b0 35w1 12b0 9b0 34w0 -12,02715,516,55,50
21Bertomeu Canet Carme9ESP 3w0 30b0 28w0 34b0 -1 11w01,03314,515,03,00
22Camarasa Baixauli Elena9ESP 4b- -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,03512,513,50,00
23Piera Andres Isaac9ESP 5w0 34b1 7w1 6b0 33w1 32b03,01916,518,57,00
24Piera Sarrio Sergi9ESP 6b- -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,03612,513,50,00
25Sanchis Bon Sergi9ESP 7w1 5b1 6w1 1b0 4w1 3b04,0521,524,515,50
26Sanchis Juan Alba9ESP 8b0 7b0 34w1 11b1 9w1 31w14,0914,516,510,00
27Tomas Aranda Hugo9ESP 9w1 6b0 11w1 8w0 7b1 10w14,0815,517,511,00
28Cuco Remigia Gema8ESP 10b0 19w0 21b1 17b½ 13w0 29w½2,03013,013,53,75
29Garcia Colomar Enzo8ESP 11w0 9b0 13w0 -1 19b½ 28b½2,03112,013,04,75
30Mengual Brotons Jesus8ESP 12b0 21w1 16b0 19w1 18b1 8w½3,51313,514,06,25
31Sirvent Palma Victor8ESP 13w1 11b1 4w0 10w1 5b0 26b03,01619,021,08,50
32Soliño Palacios Pablo8ESP 14b+ 10w1 2b0 12w0 16b1 23w14,0617,520,09,00
33Lopez Martinez Julen7ESP 15w0 13b1 9w1 36b0 23b0 16w02,02815,017,06,50
34Palacios Adan Vera7ESP 16b0 23w0 26b0 21w1 20b1 9b02,02914,515,03,00
35Sargsyan Arman7ESP 17w0 20b0 -1 13b½ 15w0 19w12,52412,514,06,25
36Mellado Sais Joana6ESP 18b0 -1 15w½ 33w1 10b0 13b02,52313,015,06,25

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable