I Torneig Sub-14 Fira de Guadassuar GRUPO SUB-10

Last update 19.01.2020 12:50:08, Creator/Last Upload: spanish chess federation (licence 203)

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 6 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/6 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds

Rk.NameRtgFED1.Rd2.Rd3.Rd4.Rd5.Rd6.RdPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
1Mellado Sais Carles1010ESP 27w1 22b1 6w1 3b1 2w1 4w05,021,022,518,50
2Simarro Peiro Andres1282ESP 32b1 12w1 10b1 5w1 1b0 11w15,019,020,516,00
3Colomer Martinez Isabel110ESP 33b1 18w1 25b1 1w0 10b1 5w15,017,518,013,50
4Sena Casas Carlos109ESP 19b1 5w0 32b1 25w1 16w1 1b15,017,018,514,50
5Sanchis Bon Sergi9ESP 17w1 4b1 11w1 2b0 7w1 3b04,021,524,515,50
6Soliño Palacios Pablo8ESP 34b+ 20w1 1b0 12w0 18b1 19w14,017,520,09,00
7Palacios Adan Izan109ESP 35w+ 25w0 16b1 18w1 5b0 12w14,016,018,09,50
8Tomas Aranda Hugo9ESP 21w1 11b0 26w1 10w0 17b1 20w14,015,517,511,00
9Sanchis Juan Alba9ESP 10b0 17b0 29w1 26b1 21w1 16w14,014,516,510,00
10Arnau Barbera Roger10ESP 9w1 14b1 2w0 8b1 3w0 13b½3,521,525,013,25
11Ursariu Nikolas Victor108ESP 36w+ 8w1 5b0 19w1 12b½ 2b03,519,522,08,75
12Harutyunyan Marc10ESP 13w1 2b0 27w1 6b1 11w½ 7b03,518,520,011,25
13Mengual Brotons Jesus8ESP 12b0 33w1 18b0 32w1 25b1 10w½3,513,514,06,25
14Ahullana Marti Blai9ESP 24b1 10w0 20b0 30w½ 26b1 22b13,513,015,08,00
15Huerta Aguado Pere10ESP 16b0 28w0 31b1 24w½ 30b1 23w13,511,012,57,75
16Sirvent Palma Victor8ESP 15w1 26b1 7w0 20w1 4b0 9b03,019,021,08,50
17Acevedo Noguera Sara10ESP 5b0 9w1 19b0 22b1 8w0 25w13,017,519,58,50
18Soliño Palacios Leonardo10ESP 29w1 3b0 13w1 7b0 6w0 28b13,017,519,57,50
19Piera Andres Isaac9ESP 4w0 29b1 17w1 11b0 28w1 6b03,016,518,57,00
20Garcia Colomar Zoe10ESP 30w1 6b0 14w1 16b0 23w1 8b03,016,018,08,00
21Fernandez Botet Miguel10ESP 8b0 31w1 28b0 27w1 9b0 29w13,013,515,06,00
22Rico Diz Toni10ESP 28b1 1w0 23b½ 17w0 24b1 14w02,515,517,55,75
23Mellado Sais Joana6ESP 25b0 -1 22w½ 28w1 20b0 15b02,513,015,06,25
24Sargsyan Arman7ESP 14w0 27b0 -1 15b½ 22w0 32w12,512,514,06,25
25Andreu Perez Pau9ESP 23w1 7b1 3w0 4b0 13w0 17b02,020,022,06,50
26Garzo Lopez Julia10ESP 31b1 16w0 8b0 9w0 14w0 33b12,016,016,53,00
27Benito Ferrando Arnau9ESP 1b0 24w1 12b0 21b0 29w0 -12,015,516,55,50
28Lopez Martinez Julen7ESP 22w0 15b1 21w1 23b0 19b0 18w02,015,017,06,50
29Palacios Adan Vera7ESP 18b0 19w0 9b0 33w1 27b1 21b02,014,515,03,00
30Cuco Remigia Gema8ESP 20b0 32w0 33b1 14b½ 15w0 31w½2,013,013,53,75
31Garcia Colomar Enzo8ESP 26w0 21b0 15w0 -1 32b½ 30b½2,012,013,04,75
32Barranco Domingo Marcel9ESP 2w0 30b1 4w0 13b0 31w½ 24b01,517,519,03,00
33Bertomeu Canet Carme9ESP 3w0 13b0 30w0 29b0 -1 26w01,014,515,03,00
34Lopez Domenech Hugo10ESP 6w- -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,012,513,50,00
35Camarasa Baixauli Elena9ESP 7b- -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,012,513,50,00
36Piera Sarrio Sergi9ESP 11b- -0 -0 -0 -0 -00,012,513,50,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable

Advertisement