I Torneig Sub-14 Fira de Guadassuar GRUPO SUB-10

Last update 19.01.2020 12:50:08, Creator/Last Upload: spanish chess federation (licence 203)

Parameters Show tournament details, Link with tournament calendar
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking after 6 Rounds, Final Ranking crosstable after 6 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6/6 , not paired
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Final Ranking after 6 Rounds

Rk.SNoNameTypsexFEDRtgClub/CityPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
12Mellado Sais CarlesU10ESP1010Guadassuar5,021,022,518,50
21Simarro Peiro AndresU10ESP1282Edapa5,019,020,516,00
33Colomer Martinez IsabelU10wESP110Carcaixent5,017,518,013,50
45Sena Casas CarlosU10ESP109Edapa5,017,018,514,50
525Sanchis Bon SergiU10ESP9Gambito Benimaclet4,021,524,515,50
632Soliño Palacios PabloU08ESP8Alaquas4,017,520,09,00
74Palacios Adan IzanU10ESP109Edapa4,016,018,09,50
827Tomas Aranda HugoU10ESP9Alzira4,015,517,511,00
926Sanchis Juan AlbaU10wESP9Escacs Xativa4,014,516,510,00
108Arnau Barbera RogerU10ESP10Escacs Xativa3,521,525,013,25
116Ursariu Nikolas VictorU08ESP108Edapa3,519,522,08,75
1212Harutyunyan MarcU10ESP10Carcaixent3,518,520,011,25
1330Mengual Brotons JesusU08ESP8Carcaixent3,513,514,06,25
1417Ahullana Marti BlaiU10ESP9Carcaixent3,513,015,08,00
1513Huerta Aguado PereU10ESP10Escacs Xativa3,511,012,57,75
1631Sirvent Palma VictorU08ESP8Carcaixent3,019,021,08,50
177Acevedo Noguera SaraU10wESP10Carcaixent3,017,519,58,50
1816Soliño Palacios LeonardoU10ESP10Alaquas3,017,519,57,50
1923Piera Andres IsaacU10ESP9Carcaixent3,016,518,57,00
2010Garcia Colomar ZoeU10wESP10Sueca3,016,018,08,00
219Fernandez Botet MiguelU10ESP10Almussafes3,013,515,06,00
2215Rico Diz ToniU10ESP10Manuel Eduardo Perez2,515,517,55,75
2336Mellado Sais JoanaU08wESP6Guadassuar2,513,015,06,25
2435Sargsyan ArmanU08ESP7Alzira2,512,514,06,25
2518Andreu Perez PauU10ESP9Guadassuar2,020,022,06,50
2611Garzo Lopez JuliaU10wESP10Manuel Eduardo Perez2,016,016,53,00
2720Benito Ferrando ArnauU10ESP9Escacs Xativa2,015,516,55,50
2833Lopez Martinez JulenU08ESP7Manuel Eduardo Perez2,015,017,06,50
2934Palacios Adan VeraU08wESP7Edapa2,014,515,03,00
3028Cuco Remigia GemaU08wESP8Guadassuar2,013,013,53,75
3129Garcia Colomar EnzoU08ESP8Sueca2,012,013,04,75
3219Barranco Domingo MarcelESP9Guadassuar1,517,519,03,00
3321Bertomeu Canet CarmeU10wESP9Manuel Eduardo Perez1,014,515,03,00
3414Lopez Domenech HugoU10ESP10Guadassuar0,012,513,50,00
22Camarasa Baixauli ElenaU10wESP9Guadassuar0,012,513,50,00
24Piera Sarrio SergiU10ESP9Sueca0,012,513,50,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break2: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (variabel with parameter)
Tie Break3: Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break variable

Advertisement