Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Khartoum Clubs Championship

Last update 27.12.2019 17:17:37, Creator/Last Upload: maher musa

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
12AL Frosiya76101322,5107,5
21Tuti75111122,0103,0
33AL Thawra 1475021015,0115,5
49AL Seka Hadeed7412917,0106,0
514Kober7241816,091,0
65Deam Algana7322815,596,5
78AL Taiysha7322815,0107,5
817Al Shorouq7313714,579,5
96AL Salam7313713,5111,5
107Al Haj Yousif7313712,5113,0
1112AL Salama7304614,595,0
124Tehraga7304612,5105,5
1311Al Amal7223612,595,5
1416AL Aasifa721459,590,5
1515New Horizon7205411,583,5
1610Salha7124410,094,0
1718Wonder Land712449,086,0
1813AL Awada711539,083,0

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: Buchholz Tie-Breaks (sum of team-points of the opponents)

Advertisement