Liga Insular de La Palma Segunda División 2019/2020

Last update 16.02.2020 15:31:42, Creator/Last Upload: spanish federation (arbiter comitee)

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Team-Composition without round-results

  1. Baltajaque B (RtgAvg:1579 / TB1: 14,5 / TB2: 8)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1Bethencourt Hernandez Alberto I1061ESP545529232,03,0
2Perez Santos Manuel1549ESP320429572,03,0
3Perez Martin Iker0ESP545398541,02,0
4Perez Martin Sarely1138ESP245171602,02,0
5Concepcion Martin Sara0ESP245406410,00,0
6Concepcion Mederos Eugenio0ESP245406501,01,0
7Diaz Rodriguez Francisco0ESP245349780,01,0
8Pinero Hernandez Atreyu1712ESP222510572,02,0
9Alvarez Martin Pedro1349ESP320694993,55,0
10Goicochea Olivares Emily1507ESP545858301,01,0
11Hager Hermann-Maximilian1548GER129044300,00,0
  2. Isla Bonita C (RtgAvg:1300 / TB1: 9,5 / TB2: 6)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1Otero Campos Sofia1315ESP245601200,00,0
2Otero Campos Cintia1465ESP245167750,00,0
3Otero Campos Natalia1145ESP245892331,01,0
4Otero Campos Carlota0ESP545400701,01,0
5Horn Vincent1274ESP547061301,53,0
6Horn Frederic0ESP547061220,02,0
7Rodriguez Santaella Gabriela1107ESP245969900,02,0
8Rodriguez Santaella Valeria1117ESP245892411,01,0
9HORN Neele0ESP547237443,03,0
10Martín Ramos Daniel0ESP2,02,0
  3. Roque Niquiomo C (RtgAvg:1600 / TB1: 10,5 / TB2: 5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1Hernandez Diaz Heriberto1669ESP320204301,01,0
2Herrera Gonzalez Jose Antonio1698ESP22561001,01,0
3Hernandez Matos Rosendo1493ESP222807311,03,0
4Navarro Martinez Javier1541ESP545071892,02,0
5AIMDiaz Hernandez Francisco Javier1462ESP222807073,03,0
6Diaz Martin Carolina1454ESP222807150,00,0
7Diaz Martin Jesus1168ESP245113231,54,0
8Hernandez Martin Santiago1323ESP245350520,01,0
9AFMMartin Manzanares Jonathan1248ESP222819401,03,0
10Martin Perez Manuel Sotero0ESP547061650,02,0
  4. Breña Baja (RtgAvg:1082 / TB1: 4,5 / TB2: 2)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1Ugalde Vázquez Ángel0ESP547062462,05,0
2Fonte Guerra Héctor1234ESP545880141,03,0
3Hernández Bethencourt Oliver0ESP0,04,0
4Hernández Concepción Mario1093ESP545984601,55,0
  5. Aceró (RtgAvg:1319 / TB1: 15 / TB2: 7)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1De Paz Aleman Dara0ESP547060841,01,0
2Gebhard Lesly1509ESP245988101,02,0
3Jereaume Audrey0ESP2,03,0
4Martin Rodriguez Arnaldo0ESP245153702,03,0
5Tano Leal Sergio1324ESP547062383,05,0
6Calero Ferraz Diego1443ESP547060765,05,0
7Diaz Martin Andrea0ESP547060921,01,0
  6. Baltajaque C (RtgAvg:1000 / TB1: 5 / TB2: 2)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideIDPts.Games
1Brito Baranda Irene0ESP547060500,54,0
2Brito Baranda Markel0ESP547060680,54,0
3Garcia Martin Jonay0ESP547061060,01,0
4Sanchez Marichal Alejandro0ESP547062110,01,0
5Rodriguez Hernandez Alexis0ESP547061900,03,0
6Peraza Concepción Airam0ESP3,04,0
7Cabrera Reyes Alberto0ESP547237281,03,0
Advertisement