Liga Insular de La Palma Segunda División 2019/2020

Last update 16.02.2020 15:31:42, Creator/Last Upload: spanish federation (arbiter comitee)

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Team-Composition with round-results

  1. Aceró (RtgAvg:1319, TB1: 15 / TB2: 7)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID12345Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1De Paz Aleman Dara0ESP54706084+1,010
2Gebhard Lesly1509ESP24598810011,021388
3Jereaume Audrey0ESP1102,031116
4Martin Rodriguez Arnaldo0ESP245153701102,031239
5Tano Leal Sergio1324ESP54706238+01103,051317
6Calero Ferraz Diego1443ESP54706076+11115,051096
7Diaz Martin Andrea0ESP54706092+1,010
  2. Baltajaque B (RtgAvg:1579, TB1: 14,5 / TB2: 8)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID12345Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Bethencourt Hernandez Alberto I1061ESP545529231102,031148
2Perez Santos Manuel1549ESP320429571012,031259
3Perez Martin Iker0ESP545398540+1,021000
4Perez Martin Sarely1138ESP24517160112,021247
6Concepcion Mederos Eugenio0ESP2454065011,011000
7Diaz Rodriguez Francisco0ESP24534978-0,010
8Pinero Hernandez Atreyu1712ESP22251057112,021209
9Alvarez Martin Pedro1349ESP320694991½0113,551163
10Goicochea Olivares Emily1507ESP5458583011,011000
  3. Roque Niquiomo C (RtgAvg:1600, TB1: 10,5 / TB2: 5)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID12345Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Hernandez Diaz Heriberto1669ESP3202043011,011549
2Herrera Gonzalez Jose Antonio1698ESP225610011,011000
3Hernandez Matos Rosendo1493ESP222807311001,031168
4Navarro Martinez Javier1541ESP54507189112,021429
5AIMDiaz Hernandez Francisco Javier1462ESP2228070711+3,031279
7Diaz Martin Jesus1168ESP24511323100½1,541000
8Hernandez Martin Santiago1323ESP2453505200,011443
9AFMMartin Manzanares Jonathan1248ESP222819400101,031000
10Martin Perez Manuel Sotero0ESP54706165000,021000
  4. Isla Bonita C (RtgAvg:1300, TB1: 9,5 / TB2: 6)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID12345Pts.GamesRtgAvg
3Otero Campos Natalia1145ESP2458923311,011000
4Otero Campos Carlota0ESP54540070+1,010
5Horn Vincent1274ESP54706130½101,531312
6Horn Frederic0ESP54706122000,021193
7Rodriguez Santaella Gabriela1107ESP24596990000,021275
8Rodriguez Santaella Valeria1117ESP2458924111,011000
9HORN Neele0ESP547237441113,031000
10Martín Ramos Daniel0ESP112,021084
  5. Baltajaque C (RtgAvg:1000, TB1: 5 / TB2: 2)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID12345Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Brito Baranda Irene0ESP54706050000½0,541071
2Brito Baranda Markel0ESP547060680½000,541361
3Garcia Martin Jonay0ESP5470610600,011000
4Sanchez Marichal Alejandro0ESP5470621100,011443
5Rodriguez Hernandez Alexis0ESP547061900-00,031337
6Peraza Concepción Airam0ESP+1013,041036
7Cabrera Reyes Alberto0ESP547237280011,031181
  6. Breña Baja (RtgAvg:1082, TB1: 4,5 / TB2: 2)
Bo.NameRtgFEDFideID12345Pts.GamesRtgAvg
1Ugalde Vázquez Ángel0ESP54706246110002,051208
2Fonte Guerra Héctor1234ESP545880140101,031324
3Hernández Bethencourt Oliver0ESP00000,041057
4Hernández Concepción Mario1093ESP545984600½0011,551361
Advertisement