División de Honor - FECV 2020

Organizer(s)Federació d` Escacs de la Comunitat Valenciana
FederationSpain ( ESP )
Tournament directorLuis Barona Boj 22239030
Chief ArbiterIA Siludakis, Hernan 127965
Arbitersiludakis.h@gmail.com +34675292535
Time control90 min + mas 30 seg desde la jugada 1
LocationComunidad Valenciana
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2020/01/11 to 2020/03/28
Rating-Ø2061
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 15.02.2020 21:29:45, Creator/Last Upload: spanish chess federation (licence 205)

Tournament selectionDIVISION HONOR, PRIMERA AUT. SUR, PRIMERA AUT. NORTE, SEGUNDA AUT. SUR, SEGUNDA AUT. CENTRO, SEGUNDA AUT. NORTE, PRIMERA PROV ALI INT-SUR, PRIMERA PROV ALI COSTA, PRIMERA PROV VAL SUR, PRIMERA PROV VAL CENTRO, PRIMERA PROV VAL-CAST, SEGUNDA PROV VAL SUR, SEGUNDA PROV VAL METRO, SEGUNDA PROV VAL CENT
SEGUNDA PROV VAL CAST, PROM ALI NORTE, PROM VAL SUR,, PROM VAL CENTRO, PROM VAL NORTE
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for fedAlcoy, Ateneo Marítimo, Enric Valor, EVA-Manises, Gambito Benimaclet, L' Alfàs del Pi, Mate de Cox, Mislata Lanjarón Discema, Paterna, Raspeig, Silla-Bosch Serinsys SL, Xeraco for this tournament
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
The best playersaccording Points
The best player per boardaccording Points
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Team-Composition without round-results

  1. Mislata Lanjarón Discema (RtgAvg:2274 / TB1: 8 / TB2: 26,5)
Bo.NameRtgIRtgNFideIDPts.Games
1IMGarcia Martin Marta23172401320840301,55,0
2GMCabrera Alexis2502249235027833,56,0
3IMGarcia Roman Daniel2392237122158704,06,0
4FMBas Mas Jose Joaquin22912258222190642,04,0
5FMNavarrete Espi Samuel2242222822377251,01,0
6Sanchez Romero Miquel Angel2147213122112383,06,0
7Moreto Quintana Alex2165214522583903,06,0
8CMDefez Gomez Juan Francisco2134209122064470,00,0
9Gonzalez Santamartina Jorge2109210722018872,53,0
10Jordan Arenas Manuel2108210022520743,05,0
11FMPavia Miralles Jose Manuel2075205922171391,03,0
12Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben20382011320417642,03,0
13Castro Exposito Cristobal2094206622936760,00,0
14Gonzalvez Perales Jose Luis1992199122567200,00,0
15Lucas Leon Angel19781970320310250,00,0
16Sanchez Perona Alejandro2056203622122340,00,0
17CMValero Perez Francisco J.1959193522064550,00,0
18Moreno Vicente Jesus Miguel19541926320136390,00,0
  2. Paterna (RtgAvg:2405 / TB1: 9 / TB2: 32,5)
Bo.NameRtgIRtgNFideIDPts.Games
1GMVallejo Pons Francisco2704270622055300,00,0
2GMArizmendi Martinez Julen Luis2505248622050921,52,0
3IMPallardo Lozoya Jose Vicente2378236022303802,54,0
4IMLlobell Cortell Enrique2401238822161162,55,0
5IMSos Andreu Eric23422349222470174,06,0
6FMRoca Galarza Jose2330231022207684,56,0
7IMSanchez Guirado Francisco2336231822005113,55,0
8WFMRepresa Perez Mireya20812218320100362,03,0
9FMMeneses Gonzalez Kevin Moises2232223322845025,06,0
10Sanchez Corujo Jose2215219822104440,52,0
10FMTorres Sanchez Jose2247228322172103,56,0
11Gimeno Higueras Roberto2204217722584203,03,0
12Ballester Sanz Joaquin2017200522014880,00,0
13Vivo Gomez Juan1969195322488320,00,0
14Moreno Asensi Domingo1943190222821600,00,0
15Perez Torres Juan Jose1911189622248870,00,0
16Camison Zornoza Cesar18411852245803760,00,0
  3. EVA-Manises (RtgAvg:2290 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 24)
Bo.NameRtgIRtgNFideIDPts.Games
1FMMontoliu Cervero Francisco2390238922148142,54,0
2FMNieves Cabanes Jose Manuel23332312222457150,04,0
3Macias Pino Diego21372155245291331,56,0
4Luque Saiz Andres21032091245107931,55,0
5Silva Rodriguez Julio Jose2357234622152845,06,0
6FMInsa Alfonso Pablo2311229922626143,55,0
7Silva Rodriguez Fernando2258226322152685,06,0
8Nieves Cabanes Javier22122217222457071,05,0
9Bermejo Martinez Jorge2282225722555530,00,0
10Fernandez Gil Marco Antonio2180219522520901,02,0
11Salvador Lopez Daniel2114211022537552,03,0
12Ferrer Moreno Jose2133211122297650,00,0
13Llamazares Lopez Marcos20712055222001001,01,0
14Montesinos Diaz Luis18411856245534680,01,0
15Arance Gonzalez Luis1971195422624870,00,0
16Corrales Ucles Eduardo18951889320000570,00,0
17Martinez Hernandez Paula18581845222444760,00,0
18Aparisi Arnandis Bernardo2003197422233760,00,0
  4. Gambito Benimaclet (RtgAvg:2205 / TB1: 3 / TB2: 20,5)
Bo.NameRtgIRtgNFideIDPts.Games
1FMDiaz Velandia Jose Manuel2366236039019394,06,0
2FMGavarrete Nahun2331233884007094,56,0
3Segarra Martinez Axel22412234222739802,56,0
4Castellote Lillo Javier2252223022928150,00,0
5Mancebo Ibanez Fernando2106210222041931,56,0
6Navarro Lerma Ramon2137211922248360,52,0
7Martin Ayala David2021201322472161,56,0
8Guillem Mora Carlos20682054222738402,56,0
9FMCarbonell Bofill Carlos Eloy2074206622033911,53,0
10O`neill Y Daneiko Jose Antonio2028201522377330,00,0
11Navarro Diaz Carles2082207522840490,03,0
12Hernandez Lopez Alberto19681978245752082,04,0
13Hassomal Daswani Birjkumar1963198122243560,00,0
14Ribes Peris Alvaro1990198122989610,00,0
15Garzon Roger Jose Antonio2123208922119550,00,0
16Simon Sanchez Rafael1895187022602800,00,0
17Carbonell Martinez Mario Raul1981195322171200,00,0
18Povshednyi Ivan17811876141909070,00,0
  5. Silla-Bosch Serinsys SL (RtgAvg:2415 / TB1: 3 / TB2: 17)
Bo.NameRtgIRtgNFideIDPts.Games
1GMShirov Alexei2677270122093900,00,0
2GMHenderson De La Fuente Lance24922460320965850,00,0
3GMCramling Pia2470252417000300,00,0
4IMGranero Roca Antonio2357234922105093,06,0
5GMKomljenovic Davorin23582351145001323,06,0
5IMVassallo Barroche Mauricio238023681016482,03,0
6FMCastellanos Gomez Alejandro22432241222841411,54,0
7FMCano Sanchez Josue2341232122244100,00,0
8Villar Reymundo Juan Antonio2172217438027441,02,0
8Gimenez Menchon Cesar2224222322929470,01,0
9Garcia Molina Jose19371943320305921,06,0
10Rodriguez Perez Jorge2077205222207761,56,0
11Penades Ordaz Victor2110210022187121,04,0
12Crespo Raimundo Francisco2081206022100962,06,0
13Henderson De La Fuente Andrea19801908320965770,00,0
14Leon Colan Carlos Edmundo1935193338103641,02,0
15Molina Ballester Saul1928191522867690,02,0
16Zaragoza Montesinos Ignasi1994197122815540,00,0
  6. Ateneo Marítimo (RtgAvg:2206 / TB1: 2 / TB2: 19,5)
Bo.NameRtgIRtgNFideIDPts.Games
1IMCruz Lledo Pablo2452244322973615,56,0
2FMGarcia Molla Victor2407239622010620,00,0
3Plaza Pardo Daniel2224221322149110,00,0
4Barbera Estelles Rosendo2206220122010461,56,0
5Gonzalez Aguirre Luis2115211822020003,06,0
6Engo Pardo Javier2102207722865050,05,0
7Garcia Amoros Pablo2098209722302592,04,0
8Plaza Agudo Juan Francisco2045203522196971,05,0
9Campos Aucejo Vicente2015201222013300,54,0
10Balada Moreno Jose Luis2004200022149624,06,0
11Diaz Benitez Ricardo2004199522079820,53,0
12Tejedor Barber Lorenzo2000198022378491,02,0
13Cebrian Martinez Antonio1946193122316460,51,0
14Ribera Perez Miguel2042201822122420,00,0
15Castellet Menchon Cora18791884222758190,00,0
16Soria Martinez Sergio1869185622514340,00,0
17Monmeneu Chulia Vicente Juan1828183322243720,00,0
18Soler Di Benedetto Sandra1823180821115780,00,0
  7. Mate de Cox (RtgAvg:2157 / TB1: 10 / TB2: 27,5)
Bo.NameRtgIRtgNFideIDPts.Games
1FMTudela Corbalan Carlos2238223722503494,06,0
2Cantero Navarro Antonio2153214722032352,56,0
3Gonzalez Custodio Rafael2150214822056531,06,0
4Torres Ruiz Diego2149214222123312,05,0
5Donado-Mazarron Gomez Miguel2142214222379891,01,0
6Garcia Martinez Marcos21122102222450731,53,0
7Motos Abellan Daniel20772087320164504,55,0
7CMMirete Bernabe Marco Antonio2120209222122934,06,0
8Celaya Tapiz Jose Maria2189218322567033,54,0
9CMMurcia Paredes Angel1996199022180202,54,0
10Cartagena Sanchez Javier19541946222357441,02,0
11Escarabajal Sanchez Rafael19171911320945660,00,0
12Martinez Martinez Manuel1916173422960390,00,0
13Molera Valero Mariano1829181322942730,00,0
14Valero Andreu Jose1745175322544920,00,0
14Navarro Amoros Antonio Jose17871773320914190,00,0
15Sarmiento Sola Ramon16741694245988010,00,0
16Costa Correas Francisco16511652320199710,00,0
  8. Enric Valor (RtgAvg:2149 / TB1: 5 / TB2: 23)
Bo.NameRtgIRtgNFideIDPts.Games
1FMGaliana Fernandez Adrian22462302320101503,06,0
2FMClement Gomez Jose Antonio2333230522009534,56,0
3FMArias Igual Alejandro2208220022549052,56,0
4Sanchez Dengra Jose Maria21872186222453910,01,0
5Serrano Gonzalez Miguel Angel21102092245697710,00,0
6Gimenez Peral Francisco Manuel20522059245812911,03,0
7Aledo Yanguas Javier20442046222471731,56,0
8Aledo Yanguas David19401943222871082,56,0
9Carmona Huertas Juan Antonio19681983320962324,56,0
10Robledo Sanchez Carlos20102006245104162,04,0
11Sanchez Dengra Barbara19141939222453831,53,0
12Navarro Rico Lluis18941900320459130,01,0
13Campos Mengibar Sergio18371849245546690,00,0
14Orts Tomas Marc17941800545334300,00,0
15Robledo Sanchez Saul16481647245546500,00,0
16Martinez Rodriguez Francisco Salvador14921506245347140,00,0
17Exposito Milan Adrian14821465245566450,00,0
18Pardo Ruiz Carlos14181432245957480,00,0
  9. L' Alfàs del Pi (RtgAvg:2255 / TB1: 9 / TB2: 25,5)
Bo.NameRtgIRtgNFideIDPts.Games
1GMGiaccio Alfredo239123851016132,06,0
2IMCampos Gambuti Luis Maria2380237122269793,06,0
3FMMarquez Ortiz De Zarate Alberto2316230422381364,05,0
4Grigoriev Ivan22142202241530793,56,0
5FMCano Gimenez Vicente2286228422229654,56,0
6Aquino Jose Rodolfo2202218722870480,51,0
7WFMLezhepekova Veronika20510241461370,00,0
8Del Valle Domenech Rafael2046202622107380,00,0
9Cortes Eduardo2097209051026853,56,0
10GMSuba Mihai2151215712033630,52,0
11Moreno Simo Javier1987198722637260,00,0
12Lloret Climent Miguel2028202522064391,55,0
13Soler Giner Salvador2025201422543792,04,0
14FMVarga Mariano204620391015750,51,0
15Oreshkin Vladislav18561863545356030,00,0
16Viudes Serra Aaron1824185122476580,00,0
17AIMCampos Busquiel Alejandro1745174522585520,00,0
18Munoz Osete Marcos15911598545429870,00,0
  10. Alcoy (RtgAvg:2134 / TB1: 1 / TB2: 20)
Bo.NameRtgIRtgNFideIDPts.Games
1Nunez Garcia Alberto22512248245785920,53,0
2Gomez Sanjuan Hector Fernando21732177222749601,06,0
3Vilanova Corbi Jorge2165215222590604,06,0
4FMMullor Gomez Luis2248223422136563,56,0
5Aracil Serra Javier2120210422206014,06,0
6Mataix Arbona Cesar2071206922207091,05,0
7Marti Blanes Jose Manuel2031200522475180,52,0
8Paya Prats Damian2013199322944432,55,0
9Sempere Domenech Abel17871790245084701,54,0
10Tudela Gonzalez Victor17861791245280300,01,0
11Ochando Casasempere Miguel A.18541863320885311,53,0
12Cano Romero Jose Miguel1806178922619280,01,0
13Miro Jorda Juan1707172122484330,00,0
14Gomez Maestro Gustavo16661667222766450,00,0
15Gimenez Perez Jaime16101625320884690,00,0
16Bravo Perez Miguel14571450245535570,00,0
17Gutierrez Miro Manuel14341451222411910,00,0
  11. Raspeig (RtgAvg:2215 / TB1: 6 / TB2: 23)
Bo.NameRtgIRtgNFideIDPts.Games
1GMPlaskett H James241424144002381,04,0
2FMEfimovich Sergey23502331141052762,56,0
3FMNavarro Lopez-Menchero Daniel2327231922973702,55,0
4FMGarcia Gil Bernardino2285227122871613,06,0
5Jimenez Ramallo Francisco J21432111320203842,05,0
6Beltra Garcia Ruben2126210622900815,06,0
7Martinez Sanchez Pedro Jose2041201622532164,06,0
8Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca20302010320709340,56,0
9Castillo Garcia Adrian20192018320509921,02,0
10Martinez Sanchez Gregorio1950194022532081,01,0
11Morato Tent Francisco1972197122599660,00,0
12Bertomeu Ginestar Antoni18791871245282770,00,0
13Navarro Lopez-Menchero Alvaro17251697222373990,51,0
14Navarro Molina Carmelo Jose1886187822637340,00,0
15Davo Torres Enrique1893187922671520,00,0
16Carretero Ajo Jesus1830180722585600,00,0
17Molto Salido Jose16431646320315990,00,0
18Lillo Garcia Isaac14761502545336350,00,0
  12. Xeraco (RtgAvg:2206 / TB1: 10 / TB2: 29)
Bo.NameRtgIRtgNFideIDPts.Games
1FMSerarols Mabras Bernat2356234822382763,56,0
2Carbonell Sancho Marc22092201320299694,06,0
3IMCamarena Jimenez Rufino2317230322111064,06,0
4FMCastella Garcia Fausto2327232235019224,56,0
5Garcia Gimenez Santiago21332140320633503,56,0
6Moreno Carrascosa Bartolome2100209522048431,04,0
7Bas Mas Miguel2096208622379542,55,0
8Moreno Torralba David2103209722814302,04,0
9Minana Menor Antonio2100208322186403,54,0
10Rodriguez Ferrer Pablo2084206722792150,00,0
11Jimenez Mompo Candido20532034222501400,51,0
12Sanleon Pravisano Nieves18781885320885900,00,0
13Castillo Pla Emilio1796179622584390,00,0
14Picornell Morant Jose Enrique1869187622147410,00,0
15Luis Martinez Christian1893188122814220,00,0
16Bellver Gorshenin Maxim17521760245386710,00,0
17Notario Poveda Oscar17081719245290600,00,0
18Tomas Parra Samuel16191637245603320,00,0