Organizador Federació d` Escacs de la Comunitat Valenciana
www.facv.org

División de Honor - FECV 2020

Organizer(s)Federació d` Escacs de la Comunitat Valenciana
FederationSpain ( ESP )
Tournament directorLuis Barona Boj 22239030
Chief ArbiterIA Siludakis, Hernan 127965
Arbitersiludakis.h@gmail.com +34675292535
Time control90 min + mas 30 seg desde la jugada 1
LocationComunidad Valenciana
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2020/01/11 to 2020/03/28
Rating-Ø2061
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 22.02.2020 21:52:44, Creator/Last Upload: spanish chess federation (licence 205)

Tournament selectionDIVISION HONOR, PRIMERA AUT. SUR, PRIMERA AUT. NORTE, SEGUNDA AUT. SUR, SEGUNDA AUT. CENTRO, SEGUNDA AUT. NORTE, PRIMERA PROV ALI INT-SUR, PRIMERA PROV ALI COSTA, PRIMERA PROV VAL SUR, PRIMERA PROV VAL CENTRO, PRIMERA PROV VAL-CAST, SEGUNDA PROV VAL SUR, SEGUNDA PROV VAL METRO, SEGUNDA PROV VAL CENT
SEGUNDA PROV VAL CAST, PROM ALI NORTE, PROM VAL SUR,, PROM VAL CENTRO, PROM VAL NORTE
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for fedAlcoy, Ateneo Marítimo, Enric Valor, EVA-Manises, Gambito Benimaclet, L' Alfàs del Pi, Mate de Cox, Mislata Lanjarón Discema, Paterna, Raspeig, Silla-Bosch Serinsys SL, Xeraco for this tournament
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
The best playersaccording Points
The best player per boardaccording Points
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Team composition for federation Enric

Enr
  8. Enric Valor (RtgAvg:2149, TB1: 5 / TB2: 26,5)
Bo.NameRtgIRtgNFideID1234567891011Pts.GamesRtgAvgKrtg+/-
1FMGaliana Fernandez Adrian224623023201015000½1½103,072346208,4
2FMClement Gomez Jose Antonio2333230522009531½½½114,5622452016,0
3FMArias Igual Alejandro220822002254905½½00½113,5722702010,8
4Sanchez Dengra Jose Maria218721862224539100,01228520-7,4
6Gimenez Peral Francisco Manuel2052205924581291½½01,032202403,2
7Aledo Yanguas Javier20442046222471731½000001,57221520-10,8
8Aledo Yanguas David19401943222871081½001013,5721204064,4
9Carmona Huertas Juan Antonio1968198332096232½½11½104,5720722039,6
10Robledo Sanchez Carlos201020062451041610½½02,05206140-6,8
11Sanchez Dengra Barbara19141939222453831½0½2,0420342013,0
12Navarro Rico Lluis189419003204591300,01210020-4,8
13Campos Mengibar Sergio183718492455466911,0119924028,4

Player info

Board Pairings