División de Honor - FECV 2020

Organizer(s)Federació d` Escacs de la Comunitat Valenciana
FederationSpain ( ESP )
Tournament directorLuis Barona Boj 22239030
Chief ArbiterIA Siludakis, Hernan 127965
Arbitersiludakis.h@gmail.com +34675292535
Time control90 min + mas 30 seg desde la jugada 1
LocationComunidad Valenciana
Rating calculationRating national, Rating international
Date2020/01/11 to 2020/03/28
Rating-Ø2061
Pairing programSwiss-Manager from Heinz HerzogSwiss-Manager tournamentfile

Last update 15.02.2020 21:29:45, Creator/Last Upload: spanish chess federation (licence 205)

Tournament selectionDIVISION HONOR, PRIMERA AUT. SUR, PRIMERA AUT. NORTE, SEGUNDA AUT. SUR, SEGUNDA AUT. CENTRO, SEGUNDA AUT. NORTE, PRIMERA PROV ALI INT-SUR, PRIMERA PROV ALI COSTA, PRIMERA PROV VAL SUR, PRIMERA PROV VAL CENTRO, PRIMERA PROV VAL-CAST, SEGUNDA PROV VAL SUR, SEGUNDA PROV VAL METRO, SEGUNDA PROV VAL CENT
SEGUNDA PROV VAL CAST, PROM ALI NORTE, PROM VAL SUR,, PROM VAL CENTRO, PROM VAL NORTE
LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters No tournament details, no flags
Overview for fedAlcoy, Ateneo Marítimo, Enric Valor, EVA-Manises, Gambito Benimaclet, L' Alfàs del Pi, Mate de Cox, Mislata Lanjarón Discema, Paterna, Raspeig, Silla-Bosch Serinsys SL, Xeraco for this tournament
ListsRanking crosstable, Rank table, Starting rank list of players, Alphabetical list, Alphabetical list all groups, Playing schedule
Team-Composition with round-results, Team-Composition without round-results, Team-Pairings of all rounds
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6
The best playersaccording Points
The best player per boardaccording Points
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Alphabetical list

No. NameFideIDRtgIRtgNTeamBo.Krtg+/-
1
Aledo Yanguas David2228710819401943Enric Valor84028,8
2
Aledo Yanguas Javier2224717320442046Enric Valor720-8,6
3
Aparisi Arnandis Bernardo222337620031974EVA-Manises18200,0
4
Aquino Jose Rodolfo228704822022187L' Alfàs del Pi620-6,4
5
Aracil Serra Javier222060121202104Alcoy52016,8
6
Arance Gonzalez Luis226248719711954EVA-Manises15200,0
7
FMArias Igual Alejandro225490522082200Enric Valor320-6,2
8
GMArizmendi Martinez Julen Luis220509225052486Paterna2100,6
9
Balada Moreno Jose Luis221496220042000Ateneo Marítimo102025,4
10
Ballester Sanz Joaquin220148820172005Paterna12200,0
11
Barbera Estelles Rosendo220104622062201Ateneo Marítimo420-8,8
12
FMBas Mas Jose Joaquin2221906422912258Mislata Lanjarón Discema420-5,2
13
Bas Mas Miguel223795420962086Xeraco7207,8
14
Bellver Gorshenin Maxim2453867117521760Xeraco16400,0
15
Beltra Garcia Ruben229008121262106Raspeig62037,2
16
Bermejo Martinez Jorge225555322822257EVA-Manises9200,0
17
Bertomeu Ginestar Antoni2452827718791871Raspeig12400,0
18
Bravo Perez Miguel2455355714571450Alcoy16200,0
19
GMCabrera Alexis350278325022492Mislata Lanjarón Discema210-11,8
20
IMCamarena Jimenez Rufino221110623172303Xeraco3102,9
21
Camison Zornoza Cesar2458037618411852Paterna16200,0
22
Campos Aucejo Vicente220133020152012Ateneo Marítimo920-23,4
23
AIMCampos Busquiel Alejandro225855217451745L' Alfàs del Pi17200,0
24
IMCampos Gambuti Luis Maria222697923802371L' Alfàs del Pi210-11,2
25
Campos Mengibar Sergio2455466918371849Enric Valor13400,0
26
FMCano Gimenez Vicente222296522862284L' Alfàs del Pi5202,0
27
Cano Romero Jose Miguel226192818061789Alcoy1220-1,8
28
FMCano Sanchez Josue222441023412321Silla-Bosch Serinsys SL7200,0
29
Cantero Navarro Antonio220323521532147Mate de Cox22015,4
30
FMCarbonell Bofill Carlos Eloy220339120742066Gambito Benimaclet920-6,0
31
Carbonell Martinez Mario Raul221712019811953Gambito Benimaclet17200,0
32
Carbonell Sancho Marc3202996922092201Xeraco24064,4
33
Carmona Huertas Juan Antonio3209623219681983Enric Valor92045,0
34
Carretero Ajo Jesus225856018301807Raspeig16200,0
35
Cartagena Sanchez Javier2223574419541946Mate de Cox10204,4
36
FMCastella Garcia Fausto350192223272322Xeraco4105,0
37
FMCastellanos Gomez Alejandro2228414122432241Silla-Bosch Serinsys SL620-2,2
38
Castellet Menchon Cora2227581918791884Ateneo Marítimo15200,0
39
Castellote Lillo Javier229281522522230Gambito Benimaclet4200,0
40
Castillo Garcia Adrian3205099220192018Raspeig920-3,2
41
Castillo Pla Emilio225843917961796Xeraco13200,0
42
Castro Exposito Cristobal229367620942066Mislata Lanjarón Discema13200,0
43
Cebrian Martinez Antonio223164619461931Ateneo Marítimo13206,6
44
Celaya Tapiz Jose Maria225670321892183Mate de Cox82010,4
45
FMClement Gomez Jose Antonio220095323332305Enric Valor22016,0
46
Corrales Ucles Eduardo3200005718951889EVA-Manises16200,0
47
Cortes Eduardo510268520972090L' Alfàs del Pi9202,2
48
Costa Correas Francisco3201997116511652Mate de Cox16200,0
49
GMCramling Pia170003024702524Silla-Bosch Serinsys SL3100,0
50
Crespo Raimundo Francisco221009620812060Silla-Bosch Serinsys SL1220-17,8
51
IMCruz Lledo Pablo229736124522443Ateneo Marítimo11015,2
52
Davo Torres Enrique226715218931879Raspeig15200,0
53
CMDefez Gomez Juan Francisco220644721342091Mislata Lanjarón Discema8200,0
54
Del Valle Domenech Rafael221073820462026L' Alfàs del Pi8200,0
55
Diaz Benitez Ricardo220798220041995Ateneo Marítimo1120-22,8
56
FMDiaz Velandia Jose Manuel390193923662360Gambito Benimaclet11010,4
57
Donado-Mazarron Gomez Miguel223798921422142Mate de Cox5208,0
58
FMEfimovich Sergey1410527623502331Raspeig220-17,4
59
Engo Pardo Javier228650521022077Ateneo Marítimo620-35,0
60
Escarabajal Sanchez Rafael3209456619171911Mate de Cox11200,0
61
Exposito Milan Adrian2455664514821465Enric Valor17400,0
62
Fernandez Gil Marco Antonio225209021802195EVA-Manises1020-5,8
63
Ferrer Moreno Jose222976521332111EVA-Manises12200,0
64
FMGaliana Fernandez Adrian3201015022462302Enric Valor12016,4
65
Garcia Amoros Pablo223025920982097Ateneo Marítimo720-2,8
66
FMGarcia Gil Bernardino228716122852271Raspeig420-9,0
67
Garcia Gimenez Santiago3206335021332140Xeraco54028,4
68
IMGarcia Martin Marta3208403023172401Mislata Lanjarón Discema110-5,3
69
Garcia Martinez Marcos2224507321122102Mate de Cox6205,4
70
Garcia Molina Jose3203059219371943Silla-Bosch Serinsys SL9404,8
71
FMGarcia Molla Victor220106224072396Ateneo Marítimo2100,0
72
IMGarcia Roman Daniel221587023922371Mislata Lanjarón Discema310-0,6
73
Garzon Roger Jose Antonio221195521232089Gambito Benimaclet15200,0
74
FMGavarrete Nahun840070923312338Gambito Benimaclet22024,8
75
GMGiaccio Alfredo10161323912385L' Alfàs del Pi110-16,9
76
Gimenez Menchon Cesar229294722242223Silla-Bosch Serinsys SL820-10,2
77
Gimenez Peral Francisco Manuel2458129120522059Enric Valor6403,2
78
Gimenez Perez Jaime3208846916101625Alcoy15200,0
79
Gimeno Higueras Roberto225842022042177Paterna112019,8
80
Gomez Maestro Gustavo2227664516661667Alcoy14200,0
81
Gomez Sanjuan Hector Fernando2227496021732177Alcoy220-12,6
82
Gonzalez Aguirre Luis220200021152118Ateneo Marítimo52026,4
83
Gonzalez Custodio Rafael220565321502148Mate de Cox320-16,4
84
Gonzalez Santamartina Jorge220188721092107Mislata Lanjarón Discema92015,2
85
Gonzalvez Perales Jose Luis225672019921991Mislata Lanjarón Discema14200,0
86
Gonzalvez Tamarit Ruben3204176420382011Mislata Lanjarón Discema124031,6
87
IMGranero Roca Antonio221050923572349Silla-Bosch Serinsys SL410-0,7
88
Grigoriev Ivan2415307922142202L' Alfàs del Pi4201,8
89
Guillem Mora Carlos2227384020682054Gambito Benimaclet820-1,0
90
Gutierrez Miro Manuel2224119114341451Alcoy17200,0
91
Hassomal Daswani Birjkumar222435619631981Gambito Benimaclet13200,0
92
Henderson De La Fuente Andrea3209657719801908Silla-Bosch Serinsys SL13200,0
93
GMHenderson De La Fuente Lance3209658524922460Silla-Bosch Serinsys SL2100,0
94
Hernandez Lopez Alberto2457520819681978Gambito Benimaclet12207,8
95
FMInsa Alfonso Pablo226261423112299EVA-Manises620-5,2
96
Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca3207093420302010Raspeig840-104,4
97
Jimenez Mompo Candido2225014020532034Xeraco11201,6
98
Jimenez Ramallo Francisco J3202038421432111Raspeig520-13,6
99
Jordan Arenas Manuel225207421082100Mislata Lanjarón Discema102011,0
100
GMKomljenovic Davorin1450013223582351Silla-Bosch Serinsys SL510-2,5
101
Leon Colan Carlos Edmundo381036419351933Silla-Bosch Serinsys SL14209,2
102
WFMLezhepekova Veronika2414613720510L' Alfàs del Pi7200,0
103
Lillo Garcia Isaac5453363514761502Raspeig18400,0
104
Llamazares Lopez Marcos2220010020712055EVA-Manises13208,8
105
IMLlobell Cortell Enrique221611624012388Paterna410-1,2
106
Lloret Climent Miguel220643920282025L' Alfàs del Pi1220-21,2
107
Lucas Leon Angel3203102519781970Mislata Lanjarón Discema15200,0
108
Luis Martinez Christian228142218931881Xeraco15200,0
109
Luque Saiz Andres2451079321032091EVA-Manises4409,2
110
Macias Pino Diego2452913321372155EVA-Manises340-3,2
111
Mancebo Ibanez Fernando220419321062102Gambito Benimaclet520-13,2
112
FMMarquez Ortiz De Zarate Alberto223813623162304L' Alfàs del Pi32018,8
113
Marti Blanes Jose Manuel224751820312005Alcoy720-10,8
114
Martin Ayala David224721620212013Gambito Benimaclet720-6,2
115
Martinez Hernandez Paula2224447618581845EVA-Manises17200,0
116
Martinez Martinez Manuel229603919161734Mate de Cox12200,0
117
Martinez Rodriguez Francisco Salvador2453471414921506Enric Valor16400,0
118
Martinez Sanchez Gregorio225320819501940Raspeig102011,6
119
Martinez Sanchez Pedro Jose225321620412016Raspeig72021,8
120
Mataix Arbona Cesar222070920712069Alcoy620-26,8
121
FMMeneses Gonzalez Kevin Moises228450222322233Paterna92021,0
122
Minana Menor Antonio221864021002083Xeraco92022,2
123
CMMirete Bernabe Marco Antonio221229321202092Mate de Cox72011,2
124
Miro Jorda Juan224843317071721Alcoy13200,0
125
Molera Valero Mariano229427318291813Mate de Cox13200,0
126
Molina Ballester Saul228676919281915Silla-Bosch Serinsys SL1520-16,4
127
Molto Salido Jose3203159916431646Raspeig17200,0
128
Monmeneu Chulia Vicente Juan222437218281833Ateneo Marítimo17200,0
129
Montesinos Diaz Luis2455346818411856EVA-Manises1440-10,8
130
FMMontoliu Cervero Francisco221481423902389EVA-Manises1103,3
131
Morato Tent Francisco225996619721971Raspeig11200,0
132
Moreno Asensi Domingo228216019431902Paterna14200,0
133
Moreno Carrascosa Bartolome220484321002095Xeraco620-23,6
134
Moreno Simo Javier226372619871987L' Alfàs del Pi11200,0
135
Moreno Torralba David228143021032097Xeraco820-5,0
136
Moreno Vicente Jesus Miguel3201363919541926Mislata Lanjarón Discema18200,0
137
Moreto Quintana Alex225839021652145Mislata Lanjarón Discema720-4,0
138
Motos Abellan Daniel3201645020772087Mate de Cox72039,2
139
FMMullor Gomez Luis221365622482234Alcoy420-10,4
140
Munoz Osete Marcos5454298715911598L' Alfàs del Pi18400,0
141
CMMurcia Paredes Angel221802019961990Mate de Cox92015,0
142
FMNavarrete Espi Samuel223772522422228Mislata Lanjarón Discema5202,8
143
Navarro Amoros Antonio Jose3209141917871773Mate de Cox14200,0
144
Navarro Diaz Carles228404920822075Gambito Benimaclet1120-24,0
145
Navarro Lerma Ramon222483621372119Gambito Benimaclet620-7,0
146
Navarro Lopez-Menchero Alvaro2223739917251697Raspeig13207,8
147
FMNavarro Lopez-Menchero Daniel229737023272319Raspeig320-16,8
148
Navarro Molina Carmelo Jose226373418861878Raspeig14200,0
149
Navarro Rico Lluis3204591318941900Enric Valor1220-4,8
150
Nieves Cabanes Javier2224570722122217EVA-Manises820-42,8

Show complete list