XI IRT SUB-2200 C.A. MAR MENOR - HOTEL TRAIÑA

Last update 30.01.2020 10:20:38, Creator/Last Upload: spanish chess federation (licence 535)

LinksOfficial Homepage of the Organizer, Link with tournament calendar
Parameters Show tournament details
ListsStarting rank, Alphabetical list, Statistics, Playing schedule
Final Ranking crosstable after 7 Rounds, Starting rank crosstable
Board PairingsRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7/7 , not paired
Ranking list afterRd.1, Rd.2, Rd.3, Rd.4, Rd.5, Rd.6, Rd.7
Excel and PrintPrint list, Export to Excel (.xls), Export to Excel (.xlsx), Export to PDF-File

Starting rank

No.NameFideIDFEDRtgIRtgNTypClub/City
1Donado-Mazarron Gomez Miguel2237989ESP21422142C.A. Lorca
2CMPuertas Martin Savins2242338ESP21212130C.A. Frigan
3Sabater Sanchez Asensio2229056ESP21112116C.A. Cabezo de Torres
4Garcia Gata Jorge D.2256959ESP20792076C.A. Excalibur
5Motos Abellan Daniel32016450ESP20772087C.A. Lorca
6Tejedor Ariza Francisco2298333ESP20702104C.A. Moratalaz
7Soto Diaz Jose Antonio32013060ESP20662067C.A. Mar Menor
8Molano Lafuente Ismael2285002ESP20391996C.E. Barcelona
9Llena Velarde David32092024ESP19991966C.A. Frigan
10Guerrero Mendez Jesus22275169ESP19852021C.A. Lorca
11Vazquez Tello Ivan3804615PER19651944Frigan
12Segura Del Frago Imanol22244859ESP19521980Laudio Xake Taldea
13Blesa Fernandez Ignacio32061943ESP19421950Murcia Chess Club
14Galindo Montoya Diego24537144ESP19221925C.A. Peón Avanzado
15Sabater De Ibarra Miguel Angel24508063ESP19171890CAC Benaiján
16Martinez Soriano Javier24533106ESP18921957U14CAC Beniaján
17Pastor Villalba Arturo22227989ESP18881891C.A. Peón Avanzado
18Talledo Lagos Cesar3821056PER18820Peru
19Brizuela Rojas Jose Rafael3903621VEN18801880C.A. Mar Menor
20Sabater Robles Rafael2268531ESP18801880C.A. Cabezo de Torres
21Amoros Moran Jose Joaquin2270145ESP18531856Alicante
22Pol Plazas Pedro2253712ESP18351845C.A. Sauces
23Ibanez Guillen Enrique22244280ESP18341827C.A Mar Menor
24Gomez Ligero Sergio32020066ESP18311845Almeria
25Mateos Martinez Francisco Ramon2294249ESP18291840C.A. Mar Menor
26Sanchez Fenollar Daniel2243563ESP18181813C.A. Trovero Marín
27Garcia Sanz Eduardo2259362ESP18151851C.A. Margaritas
28Cano Hurtado Ruben32046294ESP18041800C.A. Alcantarilla
29Martinez Buendia Andres22282424ESP17921803C.A. Alcantarilla
30Conejero Gimenez Jose Melchor2253950ESP17901777C.A. Mar Menor
31Sempere Domenech Abel24508470ESP17871790C.A. Alcoy
32Romero Garcia Jose Luis22229604ESP17821783C.A. Lorca
33Lopez Escribano Oscar2298783ESP17661773C.A. Peón Avanzado
34Pintor Avila Antonio22202633ESP17491751C.A. Tijola
35Cano Mateos Pablo54536723ESP17121721CAC Beniaján
36Garijo Perez Hugo24533033ESP17011713U14C.A. Zaraichess
37Martinez Soriano Pablo24564982ESP17001730U12CAC Beniaján
38Martinez Sanchez Antonio Manuel32070560ESP16971625C.A. Alcantarilla
39Nicolas Hernandez Javier32046448ESP16921694C.A. San Juan Beniel
40Manzanares Lopez Alejandro24533084ESP16851691U14C.A. Lorca
41Gomez Alonso Oscar54562880ESP16801688C.A. Dama de Guardamar
42Jimenez Manuel Juan Jose22249427ESP16801672AD Coimbra Jumilla
43Jimenez Zapata Nuria32062028ESP16661674C.A. Mar Menor
44Sanmartin Olmo Eustaquio24579823ESP16651676C.A. Mar Menor
45Espadina Solano Jaime2286521ESP16641680C.A. Sauces
46Molina Ortega Carlos24533122ESP16581667U12AD Coimbra Jumilla
47Rico Carretero Jose Carlos24533181ESP16511669U14CDA Lapuerta
48Santos Saura Iobhar24519952ESP16411655C.A. Los Alcázares
49Fernandez Real Jose Miguel22274308ESP16381609C.A. Sauces
50AIMGomez Aguirre Juan Alberto54587867ESP16301642U12C.A. Metro Club
51Castillo Lorente Jose Luis2281597ESP16151601C.A. Mar Menor
52Molina Molina Carlos Javier22282521ESP16001599AD Coimbra Jumilla
53Ruiz De Haro Felix54724147ESP15941641C.A. Mar Menor
54Sanmartin Hernandez Joan32082177ESP15931595U14C.A. Mar Menor
55Caballero Frutos Jose Alfredo22274286ESP15851589C.A. Vistabella
56Rodriguez Yague Fermin2224682ESP15771594Madrid
57Banos Cumbrera Francisco Javier32083670ESP15471546C.A. Sauces
58Montero Melendez Juan54547377ESP15451590C.A. Mar Menor
59Soto Aranda Eduardo22259449ESP15411525C.A. Mar Menor
60Olmos Rosa Fernando2268507ESP15511560Mar Menor
61Rubio Garcia Antonio Ramon32022620ESP15221544C.A. Tijola
62Puzik Denys24523364ESP15051510C.A. Mar Menor
63Gallego Barbeyto Santiago54555230ESP15041594Barajas
64Gil Rex Diego24533041ESP14991496U14CAC Beniaján
65Persson Bogdanovic Nils Oskar24578380ESP14931534C.A. Los Alcazares
66Campos Soto Jose Maria54576067ESP14841488CDA Lapuerta
67Portillo Alcalde Jose Maria2269562ESP14411445CAC Beniaján
68Fernandez Ballester Antonio F24541540ESP14381435C.A. Los Alcázares
69Andres Zamorano Cayo22255354ESP14351447C.A. Mar Menor
70Gonzalez Guirao Pedro Manuel22245375ESP14161412CDA Lapuerta
71Cerezuela Alcaina Pedro32037210ESP14101400C.A. Cabezo de Torres
72AFMMacia Senent Joaquin22273042ESP13991405C.A. Dama de Guardamar
73Rodriguez Canovas Elena24596175ESP13971397U12C.A. Casa del Ajedrez
74Galian Garcia Carlos54585724ESP13691371CDA Lapuerta
75Tomas Hernandez Jose Antonio54522994ESP13301334AD Coimbra Jumilla
76Gonzalez Caceres Lauren54718228ESP13221319C.A. Alicante
77Alberola Reig Francisco2263599ESP13211323C.A. Alicante
78Ibanez Koblash Daniel54580250ESP13201350U10C.A. Mar Menor
79Manzanares Martinez Juan Carlos24564966ESP13001289C.A. Lorca
80Sanmartin Olmo Felix24553972ESP12851278C.A. Mar Menor
81Koblash Andres Ricardo54580552ESP12771279U14C.A. Mar Menor
82Albaladejo Sanchez Asensio54542316ESP12721271C.A. Mar Menor
83Gomez Martin Juan Antonio54725631ESP12661216C.A. Metro Club
84Pastor Bernardo Pablo24519979ESP12531246C.A. Los Alcázares
85Jones Rufus466077ESP12451220U10C.A. Edapa
86Tomas Gomariz Adrian54522986ESP12371239U12AD Coimbra Jumilla
87Brufau Pons Jose Maria24564745ESP12291191C.A. Los Alcázares
88Harouat Alexander34412344RUS12260U10CDA Lapuerta
89Gea Garcia Alvaro54570409ESP12091199U12C.A. Mar Menor
90Chernyshov Georgii54570336ESP12041195U12C.A. Mar Menor
91Glebov Dmitriy24212849RUS12001187U14C.A. Mar Menor
92Bazar Garcia Vicente24549576ESP11991194CDA Lapuerta
93Lopez Soler Jose32020392ESP11961186Vera
94Gil Kramer Aram24563749ESP11941198U12C.A. Los Alcázares
95Ed-Driouch Adam54712130ESP11611036U14C.A. Los Alcázares
96Puertas Sanchez Jose Manuel24543519ESP10951106Frigan
97Martinez Conesa Fernando24588687ESP10651065C.A. Los Alcázares
98Chernyshova Sofia54717159ESP00U10C.A. Mar Menor
99Gonzalez Garcia Pedro MiguelESP00C.A. Mar Menor
100Rodriguez Martinez Sergio54570468ESP00U12C.A. Mar Menor
101Yaglinski Alexander55618570RUS00U10Torrevieja