Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

Iraq Kurdistan Region Clubs Chess Champioships For Men 2019

Last update 29.06.2019 17:24:27, Creator/Last Upload: iraqi chess federation

Final Ranking after 7 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Peshmarga77001423,50
22Khanzad76011220,50
33Piramagrwn7412915,00
412Sherwan7403815,00
54Sarchnar7322815,00
66Nishtiman7313717,00
710Payam7313715,50
88Jihan7313715,00
99Akad7313714,00
107Hersh7223610,50
115Ashty7214512,00
1213Kfry712449,50
1311Khabat712448,00
1414Rawndz700705,50

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints