Note: To reduce the server load by daily scanning of all links (daily 100.000 sites and more) by search engines like Google, Yahoo and Co, all links for tournaments older than 2 weeks (end-date) are shown after clicking the following button:

BK Schoolschaak 2019 MINI's

Last update 16.03.2019 17:13:41, Creator/Last Upload: kbsk brugge

Final Ranking after 9 Rounds

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
19Sint-Pietersinstituut Turnhout 197201630,00
22BS Delta Oud-Turnhout96301524,00
38Sint-Jans OB Sint-Amandsberg96211421,50
43BSGO! Brugge Centrum 195131122,00
511Sint-Pietersinstituut Turnhout 394231021,00
61A. International School Antwerpen93421020,00
77Sint-Barbaracollege Gent93421019,50
810Sint-Pietersinstituut Turnhout 29333919,00
95École Européenne de Bxl I9225613,50
104BSGO! Brugge Centrum 29216511,50
1112Sint-Pietersinstituut Turnhout 49108210,00
126ELCE Bierges900904,00

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: The results of the teams in then same point group according to Matchpoints

Advertisement