Rank table

Rk.SNoTeamGames  +   =   -  TB1  TB2  TB3 
11Ryiadh team5410920,0228,8
26Elite team5311713,0131,8
34Eastern team5302612,5127,3
42Jeddah team5212513,0139,3
55Abha team502328,5115,3
63Mecca team501418,0102,3

Annotation:
Tie Break1: Matchpoints (2 for wins, 1 for Draws, 0 for Losses)
Tie Break2: points (game-points)
Tie Break3: FIDE-Sonneborn-Berger-Tie-Break