Selecció del torneig

Ordenar per

Federació seleccionada: Sweden (SWE)

Flag SWE
Núm.TorneigDarrera actualització
1ÖSS Open 2020 23 Dies 4 Hores
2Stockholms Schacksallskap KM 2020 23 Dies 6 Hores
3Umemästerskapet 2020 24 Dies 4 Hores
4Stockholm Chess Challenge GM-tournament 2020 25 Dies 6 Hores
5Upplands SF Öppna Snabb-DM 2020 25 Dies 7 Hores
6Super Fun Girlz Cup 2020 26 Dies 8 Hores
7Falkoping snabb-km 2020 28 Dies 6 Hores
8Seniorschack Stockholm KM 2020 28 Dies 10 Hores
9Schack 88 KM 2020 29 Dies
10Rockadens Öppna Onsdagskamp VT 2020 29 Dies 7 Hores
11SeniorSchack Stockholm Seniorserien Våren 2020 Klass 1 29 Dies 11 Hores
12SeniorSchack Stockholm Seniorserien Våren 2020 Klass 4A 29 Dies 12 Hores
13SeniorSchack Stockholm Seniorserien Våren 2020 Klass 2 29 Dies 12 Hores
14SeniorSchack Stockholm Seniorserien Våren 2020 Klass 3 29 Dies 12 Hores
15Uppsalamästerskapet 2020 29 Dies 18 Hores
16Nacka KM VT 2020 29 Dies 18 Hores
17VSF lagblixt-dm 2020 30 Dies 2 Hores
18Wasa Masters 2020 30 Dies 16 Hores
19Pyramidens KM 2019 B 31 Dies 4 Hores
20Åsenträffen 2020 31 Dies 6 Hores
21Stockholms Schacksallskap Rapid 200414 33 Dies 18 Hores
22Stockholm Chess Challenge 2020 IM-tournament 34 Dies 3 Hores
23Stockholms Schacksallskap Tore Riltonblixt 20200505 35 Dies 12 Hores
24Pyramidens Vårturnering 2020 B 35 Dies 19 Hores
25Compo Cup 2020 36 Dies 13 Hores
26Stockholmsmästerskapet 2020 37 Dies 7 Hores
27Stockholms Schacksallskap Rolf Littorin rapid 200512 38 Dies 4 Hores
28FSS årsmötesblixt 2020 42 Dies 4 Hores
29Stockholms Schacksallskap FRC 200225 44 Dies 4 Hores
30Täby SK Öppna KM 2019 45 Dies 3 Hores
31KM Sundsvalls SS 2019/20 47 Dies 9 Hores
32KM Blixt 2020 50 Dies 5 Hores
33Täby mästerskapet i blixt 2020 51 Dies 4 Hores
34Stockholms Schacksallskap Rapid KM 20200204 51 Dies 8 Hores
35Västgöta Open 2020 53 Dies 9 Hores
36Talangakten 2020 Mellanstadiet söndag 53 Dies 11 Hores
37Talangakten 2020 Lågstadiet, söndag söndag 53 Dies 11 Hores
38Talangjakten 2020 Lågstadiet lördag 54 Dies 10 Hores
39Norrlands Junior Grand Prix 2020 57 Dies 3 Hores
40Majornas SS Blixt-KM 64 Dies 4 Hores
41Östersunds SS Februariblixt 65 Dies 5 Hores
42Upsala ASS Blixt-KM 2020 71 Dies 8 Hores
43SeniorSchack Stockholm Seniorserien Våren 2020 Klass 4 71 Dies 11 Hores
44Storsjodraget 2020 73 Dies 7 Hores
45SeniorSchack Stockholm Seniorserien Våren 2020 Klass 4 73 Dies 11 Hores
46Upsala ASS Nyårssnabben 2020 77 Dies 15 Hores
47FSK KM Snabb 2020 78 Dies 4 Hores
48Rockadens Öppna Onsdagskamp VT 2020 80 Dies 7 Hores
49SK Rockadens KM vt 2020 (1A-3A) 81 Dies 6 Hores
50Januariturneringen 2020 82 Dies 5 Hores