Selecció del torneig

Ordenar per

Federació seleccionada: Switzerland (SUI)

Flag SUI
Núm.TorneigDarrera actualització
1CECrans-Montana semi-rapide 1 Hores 30 Min.
221. Offene Badener Stadtmeisterschaft 2019-2020 1 Hores 34 Min.
3Tournoi Interscolaire Geneve 2020 2 Hores 22 Min.
4ZSEM Zürichsee-Einzelmeisterschaft (Meister) 3 Hores 51 Min.
510e Open de la Broye Catégorie B 3 Hores 54 Min.
6ZSEM Zürichsee-Einzelmeisterschaft (Senioren) 13 Hores 34 Min.
7ZSEM Zürichsee-Einzelmeisterschaft (Open) 13 Hores 36 Min.
8Tournoi d'hiver 2019 - 2020, groupe D 13 Hores 47 Min.
9Tournoi d'hiver 2019 - 2020, groupe C 13 Hores 48 Min.
10Tournoi d'hiver 2019 - 2020, groupe B 13 Hores 49 Min.
11Tournoi d'hiver 2019 - 2020, groupe A 13 Hores 50 Min.
12Int. Ascona Amateuropen 2020 16 Hores 53 Min.
13Open 2020 du Club d'Echecs de Geneve 1 Dies 13 Hores
14SK Tribschen Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020 Kat. C 1 Dies 13 Hores
15SK Tribschen Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020 Kat. B 1 Dies 13 Hores
16SK Tribschen Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020 Kat. A 1 Dies 13 Hores
1710e Open de la Broye Catégorie A/U16 1 Dies 14 Hores
18REM 2020 1 Dies 14 Hores
19CEAV Semi-rapide du 19.2 1 Dies 14 Hores
20Championnat suisse 2020 Catégorie U10 1 Dies 18 Hores
21Championnat suisse 2020 Catégorie U12 1 Dies 18 Hores
22Championnat suisse 2020 Catégorie U14 1 Dies 18 Hores
23Tournoi interne Bois Gentil 2020 B Genève 2 Dies 11 Hores
24Tournoi interne Bois Gentil 2020 A Genève 2 Dies 11 Hores
25Open Bois-Gentil 2020 2 Dies 13 Hores
26Nordwestschweizer Seniorenturnier 2 Dies 14 Hores
27Roveredo Open 2020 2 Dies 17 Hores
28Klubmeisterschaft 2019/2020 Zürich Réti ASK 3 Dies 1 Hores
29Stäfa CUP 2019-2020 Vorrunde 3 Dies 14 Hores
3015_Ascona_Chess_Open_2020 4 Dies 16 Hores
3119. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open 4 Dies 17 Hores
32Blitzturnier Ascona 2019 4 Dies 20 Hores
33ZSSM 2020 Kat. E 5 Dies
345° Locarno CHESS OPEN - 27-29.03.2020 6 Dies 17 Hores
3531. Freiämterturnier 2020 Jubiläumsturnier 75 Jahre SC Villmergen 7 Dies 1 Hores
361' Acrevis - Will Amateur Chess Open CH-9500 Wil (SG) 7 Dies 4 Hores
37Stäfa Klubmeisterschaft 2019-2020 Gruppe C 7 Dies 11 Hores
38Stäfa Klubmeisterschaft 2019-2020 Gruppe B 7 Dies 11 Hores
39Stäfa Klubmeisterschaft 2019-2020 Gruppe A 7 Dies 11 Hores
40ZSSM 2020 Kat. D 7 Dies 19 Hores
41Zürcher Schülermeisterschaft 2020 U12 7 Dies 19 Hores
42ZSSM 2020 Kat. C 2 7 Dies 19 Hores
43ZSSM 2020 Kat. C 1 7 Dies 19 Hores
44ZSSM 2020 Kat. B 7 Dies 19 Hores
45Zürcher Schülermeisterschaft 2020 U16 7 Dies 19 Hores
46Zürcher Schülermeisterschaft 2020 U08 7 Dies 20 Hores
4779. Zürcher Stadtmeisterschaft 2020 Klasse A 7 Dies 20 Hores
4879. Zürcher Stadtmeisterschaft 2020 Klasse P 7 Dies 20 Hores
4979. Zürcher Stadtmeisterschaft 2020 Klasse B 7 Dies 20 Hores
5079. Zürcher Stadtmeisterschaft 2020 Klasse M 7 Dies 20 Hores