Selecció del torneig

Ordenar per

Federació seleccionada: Nigeria (NGR)

Flag NGR
Núm.TorneigDarrera actualització
12ND BETHANY HALL CLOSE CHAMPIONSHIP 14 Dies 4 Hores
22ND BETHANY HALL CLOSE CHAMPIONSHIP SENIOR 14 Dies 5 Hores
3NIGERIAN CHESS FEDERATION NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP FEMALE 2020 16 Dies 21 Hores
4NIGERIAN CHESS FEDERATION NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP MALE 2020 18 Dies 1 Hores
5PURPLEGATE NUR & PRY SCH CLOSED COMPETITION (SENIOR CATE) 23 Dies 10 Hores
6PURPLEGATE NUR & PRY SCH CLOSED COMPETITION (JUNIOR CATE) 23 Dies 10 Hores
72nd CAPA-TAL Blitz Chess Challenge March 2020 24 Dies
8Chess Heights Lagos Monthly March Edition 25 Dies 2 Hores
99TH ABUJA INTER-SCHOOL CHESS TOURNAMENT [SECONDARY] 25 Dies 3 Hores
10 Dr Niyi Oriolowo National Blitz Chess Champioship 2020 27 Dies
11Dr Niyi Oriolowo National Rapid Chess Championships 2020 27 Dies
1212TH BIENNIAL POLICE GAMES ANAMBRA 2020 BLITZ OPEN 27 Dies 5 Hores
1312TH BIENNIAL POLICE GAMES ANAMBRA 2020 FEMALE TEAM 27 Dies 7 Hores
1412TH BIENNIAL POLICE GAMES ANAMBRA 2020 BLITZ OPEN 27 Dies 8 Hores
1512TH BIENNIAL POLICE GAMES ANAMBRA 2020 BLITZ FEMALE 27 Dies 8 Hores
1612TH BIENNIAL POLICE GAMES ANAMBRA 2020 OPEN TEAM 28 Dies 1 Hores
172ND ANNUAL SCHOLASTIC CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP INDIVIDUAL 28 Dies 3 Hores
18NIGERIA OIL GAS INDUSTRY GAMES 2020 MALE INDIVIDUAL 33 Dies 20 Hores
19NIGERIA OIL GAS INDUSTRY GAMES 2020 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL 33 Dies 20 Hores
20NIGERIA OIL GAS INDUSTRY GAMES 2020 TEAM 33 Dies 20 Hores
21SO-CRISTAL LAGOS PRIMARY SCHOOLS RAPID CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 VENUE: KHOLIA MONTESSORI SCHOOL 35 Dies 5 Hores
22PLAY LOGICAL U10 MID TERM OPEN CHESS COMPTETITION 43 Dies 4 Hores
23AISEN KEYSTAGE 4 CHESS SCHOOL TOURNAMENT 46 Dies 5 Hores
24AISEN KEYSTAGE 3 CHESS SCHOOL TOURNAMENT 46 Dies 5 Hores
25AISEN KEYSTAGE 2 CHESS SCHOOL TOURNAMENT 46 Dies 5 Hores
26CAPA-TAL Blitz Chess Challenge 2020 50 Dies 5 Hores
27Chess Heights Lagos Monthly February Edition 60 Dies 1 Hores
28Federal Government Colleges Games 2020 (Male) 62 Dies 4 Hores
29Federal Government Colleges Games 2020 62 Dies 4 Hores
30Mr Aniekan Obot birth chess tournament 2020 PH 81 Dies 1 Hores
31Chess Heights Monthly Jan 2020 85 Dies 2 Hores
32Gowon Rapids 2020 86 Dies 12 Hores
33Chess Heights Monthly Jan 2020 unrated 88 Dies 1 Hores
34Adewunmi Adeyinka Chess Championship 95 Dies 20 Hores
35PLAY LOGICAL CHESS COMPETITION JUNIOR 101 Dies 10 Hores
36CPAN Chess League Season 4 102 Dies
371st PLAY LOGICAL CHESS COMPETITION SENIOR 102 Dies 4 Hores
38Brutality Special Chess Party 109 Dies 3 Hores
39 Creekside Chess Club 2nd Quarter Tournament 109 Dies 4 Hores
40Chess Heights Montly Dec 2019 unrated 115 Dies 22 Hores
41ANAMBRA STATE TRIALS 116 Dies
42ANAMBRA STATE TRIALS 116 Dies 1 Hores
43Chess Heights Monthly Dec 2019 116 Dies 2 Hores
44HEAD OF SERVICE GAMES 2019 FEMALE 135 Dies 11 Hores
45ELITE SCHOOL CUP ASSOCIATION CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 FEMALE 137 Dies
46ELITE SCHOOL CUP ASSOCIATION CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 MALE 137 Dies
47AGAPE BUNDLES CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 SENIOR 139 Dies 6 Hores
48AGAPE BUNDLES CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 JUNIOR 139 Dies 6 Hores
49Mind Games Grand Finale 2019 143 Dies 1 Hores
50Chess Heights Monthly Nov 2019 150 Dies