Selecció del torneig

Ordenar per

Federació seleccionada: Netherlands (NED)

Flag NED
Núm.TorneigDarrera actualització
1Utrechtse Meesters 26 Dies 13 Hores
2European Corporate Chess Championship 2020 27 Dies 16 Hores
3De Pion Jeugd voorjaar 2020 - F 30 Dies 18 Hores
4De Pion Jeugd voorjaar 2020 - E 30 Dies 18 Hores
5De Pion Jeugd voorjaar 2020 - D 30 Dies 18 Hores
6De Pion Jeugd voorjaar 2020 - C 30 Dies 18 Hores
7De Pion Jeugd voorjaar 2020 - A 32 Dies 16 Hores
8De Pion Jeugd voorjaar 2020 - B 32 Dies 16 Hores
9Dutch Team Blitz Championship 2020 34 Dies 17 Hores
10Batavia Chess Tournament 2020 37 Dies 19 Hores
11Interne Competitie SV De Pion - A-Groep - Voorjaar 2020 37 Dies 23 Hores
12DKR 2019-2020 48 Dies 15 Hores
13DC-2020-16-feb-Stap 3 District Cup 2020 16 feb Stap 3 50 Dies 17 Hores
14DC-2020-16-feb-Stap 1-2 District Cup 2020 16 feb Stap 1 en 2 51 Dies 20 Hores
15DC-2020-16-feb-Stap 4 District Cup 2020 16 feb Stap 4 51 Dies 21 Hores
16Interne Competitie SV De Pion - B1-Groep - Voorjaar 2020 51 Dies 23 Hores
17DC-2020-16-feb-Stap 2 District Cup 2020 16 feb Stap 2 53 Dies 2 Hores
18Interne Competitie SV De Pion - B3-Groep - Voorjaar 2020 62 Dies 17 Hores
19Interne Competitie SV De Pion - B2-Groep - Voorjaar 2020 73 Dies 18 Hores
20DC-2020-12-Jan-Stap 3 District Cup 2020 12 Jan Stap 3 86 Dies 17 Hores
21DC-2020-12-Jan-Stap 4 District Cup 2020 12 Jan Stap 4 86 Dies 20 Hores
22DC-2020-12-Jan-Stap 1 en 2 District Cup 2020 12 Jan Stap 1en 2 86 Dies 20 Hores
23NBSB PK Jeugd 2019-2020 Cat. D 93 Dies 21 Hores
24Interne Competitie SV De Pion - C-groep - Najaar 2019 95 Dies 1 Hores
25Interne Competitie SV De Pion - B-Groep - Najaar 2019 95 Dies 1 Hores
26Interne Competitie SV De Pion - A-Groep - Najaar 2019 95 Dies 1 Hores
27Chessfestival Groningen Compact C 98 Dies 21 Hores
28Chessfestival Groningen Compact B 98 Dies 21 Hores
29Chessfestival Groningen Compact A 98 Dies 21 Hores
30Chessfestival Groningen 4K I 98 Dies 21 Hores
31Chessfestival Groningen 4K H 98 Dies 21 Hores
32Chessfestival Groningen 4K G 98 Dies 21 Hores
33Chessfestival Groningen 4K F 98 Dies 21 Hores
34Chessfestival Groningen 4K E 98 Dies 21 Hores
35Chessfestival Groningen 4K D 98 Dies 21 Hores
36Chessfestival Groningen 4K C 98 Dies 21 Hores
37Chessfestival Groningen 4K B 98 Dies 21 Hores
38Chessfestival Groningen 4K A 98 Dies 21 Hores
39Chessfestival Groningen University Challenge 98 Dies 22 Hores
40Chessfestival Groningen Group C 98 Dies 22 Hores
41Chessfestival Groningen Group B 98 Dies 22 Hores
42Chessfestival Groningen Group A 98 Dies 22 Hores
43DC-2020-8-DEC-Stap 1 District Cup 2020 8 DEC Stap 1 121 Dies 20 Hores
44DC-2020-8-DEC-Stap 3 District Cup 2020 8 DEC Stap 3 121 Dies 21 Hores
45DC-2020-8-DEC-Stap 2 District Cup 2020 8 DEC Stap 2 121 Dies 21 Hores
46DC-2020-8-DEC-Stap 4 District Cup 2020 8 DEC Stap 4 121 Dies 21 Hores
47De Pion Jeugd najaar 2019 - F 123 Dies 15 Hores
48De Pion Jeugd najaar 2019 - B 130 Dies 2 Hores
49De Pion Jeugd najaar 2019 - A 135 Dies 3 Hores
50De Pion Jeugd najaar 2019 - D 135 Dies 3 Hores