Selecció del torneig

Ordenar per

Federació seleccionada: Mexico (MEX)

Flag MEX
Núm.TorneigDarrera actualització
1Conferencia Nacional Gambito Gladiador. 19 Dies 4 Hores
2LIGA AMERICANA 19 Dies 8 Hores
316° Torneo Serial Semanal Gdl 2020 19 Dies 18 Hores
42do Torneo IRT FENAMAC - U2000 20 Dies 18 Hores
52° Torneo IRT FENAMAC - 2000 a 2249 20 Dies 18 Hores
62o Torneo ITT FENAMAC Grupo B 20 Dies 18 Hores
72do Torneo ITT FENAMAC Grupo A 20 Dies 18 Hores
8V Liga de Ajedrez SIMAC Minatitlan Tercera Fuerza 20 Dies 22 Hores
9V Liga de Ajedrez SIMAC Minatitlan FIDE Grupo 2 20 Dies 22 Hores
10V Liga de Ajedrez SIMAC Minatitlan Femenil 20 Dies 22 Hores
11V Liga de Ajedrez SIMAC Minatitlan FIDE Grupo 1 20 Dies 22 Hores
12Gambito Gladiador Arena de primera fuerza. 22 Dies 9 Hores
13VII LIGA DE AJEDREZ CÁMARA Y ASOCIADOS CATEGORIA EXPERTOS 22 Dies 17 Hores
14VII LIGA DE AJEDREZ CÁMARA Y ASOCIADOS CATEGORIA LIBRE 22 Dies 17 Hores
15Torneo Nexus 2020 Categoria Abierta Delicias 23 Dies 11 Hores
16Pablo Garcia Libre 23 Dies 13 Hores
17Pablo Garcia Principiantes 23 Dies 13 Hores
18Pablo Garcia Sub 12 23 Dies 14 Hores
19Pablo Garcia Sub 10 23 Dies 14 Hores
20Pablo Garcia Sub 8 23 Dies 14 Hores
212do Torneo Clásico Peoneros 2020 23 Dies 14 Hores
22COA_Torneo Regional I de Ajedrez CONDDE 2020. Femenil. 23 Dies 15 Hores
235° Torneo Intercolegial Deportivo Veracruz 2020 (2005 y menores) 23 Dies 15 Hores
245° Torneo Intercolegial Deportivo Veracruz 2020 (2008 y menores) 23 Dies 15 Hores
255° Torneo Intercolegial Deportivo Veracruz 2020 (2002 y menores) 23 Dies 15 Hores
26COA_Torneo Regional I de Ajedrez CONDDE 2020. Varonil. 23 Dies 16 Hores
27Torneo Nexus 2020 Categoria Sub 18 Delicias 23 Dies 16 Hores
28Selectivo San Nicolas 2020 2009 y menores 23 Dies 16 Hores
29Selectivo San Nicolas 2020 2007-2008 23 Dies 16 Hores
30Selectivo San Nicolas 2020 2005-2006 23 Dies 16 Hores
31Blitz COA 24 Dies 7 Hores
32"Circuito Sabatino de Ajedrez Rapido FIDE" Filosofia y Letras FECHA 2 24 Dies 8 Hores
33Torneo Nexus 2020 Categoria Sub 14 Delicias 24 Dies 10 Hores
34Torneo Nexus 2020 Categoria Sub 16 Delicias 24 Dies 10 Hores
35Torneo Petrolero Sección 49 2020 S10 24 Dies 10 Hores
36Torneo Petrolero Sección 49 2020 S12 24 Dies 10 Hores
37Torneo Petrolero Sección 49 2020 S14 24 Dies 10 Hores
38Torneo Petrolero Sección 49 2020 Abierta 24 Dies 10 Hores
39JUEGOS INTERPREPAS LA SALLE 2020 TORNEO DE RAPIDAS 24 Dies 11 Hores
40Torneo Nexus 2020 Categoria Sub 8 Delicias 24 Dies 12 Hores
41Torneo Nexus 2020 Categoria Sub 10 Delicias 24 Dies 12 Hores
42Torneo Nexus 2020 Categoria Sub 12 Delicias 24 Dies 12 Hores
43FESTIVAL DEL SOL AJEDREZ CHALCALZINGO 2020 CAT.SUB 12 4o. TORNEO DEL SOL 24 Dies 14 Hores
44Circuito de Ajedrez IMI-Lancelot Sub 1700 24 Dies 14 Hores
45Circuito de Ajedrez IMI-Lancelot 16 años y menores 24 Dies 14 Hores
46FESTIVAL DEL SOL AJEDREZ CHALCALZINGO 2020 CATEGORIA SUB 18 24 Dies 14 Hores
47FESTIVAL DEL SOL AJEDREZ CHALCALCINGO 2020 CATEGORIA SUB 15 24 Dies 14 Hores
48FESTIVAL DEL SOL AJEDREZ CHALCALCINZO 2020 CATEGORIA LIBRE 24 Dies 14 Hores
49Torneo IMI-Lancelot 2020 12 años y menores 24 Dies 14 Hores
50Torneo IMI-Lancelot 2020 9 años y menores 24 Dies 14 Hores