Selecció del torneig

Ordenar per

Federació seleccionada: Kenya (KEN)

Flag KEN
Núm.TorneigDarrera actualització
1Match Challenge - Namale Ben Nguku (2029) vs Methu Joseph Muragu (2125) 21 Dies 15 Hores
23rd Laviva Lounge Chess Rapid 25 Dies 8 Hores
3Kenya National Youth & Cadet Chess Championship Finals - Under 16 Open 27 Dies 12 Hores
4Kenya National Youth & Cadet Chess Championship Finals - Under 18 Open 27 Dies 12 Hores
5Kenya National Youth & Cadet Chess Championship Finals - Under 14 Open 27 Dies 12 Hores
6KNYCCC Machakos Region Qualifiers 2020 Under 18 Boys and Girls 27 Dies 19 Hores
7KNYCCC Machakos Region Qualifiers 2020 Under 16 Boys and Girls 27 Dies 19 Hores
8KNYCCC Machakos Region Qualifiers 2020 Under 14 Boys and Girls 27 Dies 19 Hores
9KNYCCC Machakos Region Qualifiers 2020 Under 12 Boys and Girls 27 Dies 19 Hores
10KNYCCC Machakos Region Qualifiers 2020 Under 10 Boys and Girls 27 Dies 19 Hores
11KNYCCC Machakos Region Qualifiers 2020 Under 8 Boys and Girls 27 Dies 19 Hores
12Nairobi Academy Junior Chess Tournamnet 3rd Edition Under 18 27 Dies 20 Hores
13Nairobi Academy Junior Chess Tournament 3rd Edition Under 12 27 Dies 20 Hores
14Nairobi Academy Junior Chess Tournament 3rd Edition Under 14 27 Dies 20 Hores
15Nairobi Academy Junior Chess Tournament 3rd Edition Under 10 27 Dies 20 Hores
16Nairobi Academy Junior Chess Tournament 3rd Edition Under 8 27 Dies 20 Hores
17Kenya National Youth & Cadet Chess Championship Finals - Under 12 Girls 27 Dies 20 Hores
18KNYCCC - Thika Regional Qualifiers 2020 Under 8 Girls 27 Dies 20 Hores
19KNYCCC - Thika Regional Qualifiers 2020 Under 8 Boys 27 Dies 20 Hores
20KNYCCC - Thika Regional Qualifiers 2020 Under 10 Boys 27 Dies 21 Hores
21KNYCCC - Thika Regional Qualifiers 2020 Under 10 Girls 27 Dies 21 Hores
22KNYCCC - Thika Regional Qualifiers 2020 Under 12 Girls 27 Dies 21 Hores
23KNYCCC - Thika Regional Qualifiers 2020 Under 12 Boys 27 Dies 21 Hores
24KNYCCC - Thika Regional Qualifiers 2020 Under 14 Girls 27 Dies 21 Hores
25KNYCCC - Thika Regional Qualifiers 2020 Under 14 Boys 27 Dies 21 Hores
26 KNYCCC - MT Kenya Regional Qualifiers 2020 28 Dies 5 Hores
27Kenya National Youth & Cadet Chess Championship Finals - Under 10 Open 28 Dies 5 Hores
28Kenya National Youth & Cadet Chess Championship Finals - Under 08 Open 28 Dies 5 Hores
29Kenya National Youth & Cadet Chess Championship Finals - Under 12 Open 28 Dies 5 Hores
30Kenya National Youth & Cadet Chess Championship Finals - Under 14 Girls 28 Dies 5 Hores
31Kenya National Youth & Cadet Chess Championship Finals - Under 10 Girls 28 Dies 6 Hores
32Kenya National Youth & Cadet Chess Championship Finals - Under 16 Girls 28 Dies 6 Hores
33Kenya National Youth & Cadet Chess Championship Finals - Under 18 Girls 28 Dies 7 Hores
34KNYCCC - Thika Regional Qualifiers 2020 Under 18 Girls 28 Dies 18 Hores
35KNYCCC - Thika Regional Qualifiers 2020 Under 16 Girls 28 Dies 21 Hores
36KNYCCC - Thika Regional Qualifiers 2020 Under 18 Boys 28 Dies 21 Hores
37KNYCCC - Thika Regional Qualifiers 2020 Under 16 Boys 28 Dies 21 Hores
38Kenya National Youth & Cadet Chess Championship Finals - Under 08 Girls 31 Dies 14 Hores
39KNYCC 2020 - Trans Nzoia Regional Qualifier; Under 8 32 Dies 10 Hores
40North Rift Region National Youth Qualifiers - Under 18 Open 32 Dies 11 Hores
41North Rift Region National Youth Qualifiers - Under 18 Girls 32 Dies 11 Hores
42North Rift Region National Youth Qualifiers - Under 16 Boys 32 Dies 11 Hores
43North Rift Region National Youth Qualifiers - Under 16 Girls 32 Dies 11 Hores
44North Rift Region National Youth Qualifiers - Under 14 Boys 32 Dies 11 Hores
45North Rift Region National Youth Qualifiers - Under 14 Girls 32 Dies 11 Hores
46KNYCC 2020 - Trans Nzoia Regional Qualifier; Under 18 32 Dies 11 Hores
47KNYCC 2020 - Trans Nzoia Regional Qualifier; Under 16 32 Dies 11 Hores
48KNYCC 2020 - Trans Nzoia Regional Qualifier; Under 14 32 Dies 11 Hores
49KNYCC 2020 - Trans Nzoia Regional Qualifier; Under 12 32 Dies 11 Hores
50KNYCC 2020 - Trans Nzoia Regional Qualifier; Under 10 32 Dies 11 Hores