Selecció del torneig

Ordenar per

Federació seleccionada: England (ENG)

Flag ENG
Núm.TorneigDarrera actualització
1ECF Arbiter Workshop Alex Holowczak 5 Hores 48 Min.
2Leyland Rapidplay 2020 Intermediate 6 Hores 24 Min.
3Nottingham Rapidplay Open 9 Hores 56 Min.
4Nottingham Rapidplay Major 10 Hores 4 Min.
5Nottingham Rapidplay Intermediate 10 Hores 5 Min.
6Nottingham Rapidplay Improvers 10 Hores 12 Min.
7Nottingham Rapidplay Minor 10 Hores 14 Min.
879th Hampstead: Under 1900 Section - every month in the heart of Hampstead Village, London NW3 6NS 10 Hores 53 Min.
979th Hampstead: Under 2200 Section - every month in the heart of Hampstead Village, London NW3 6NS 11 Hores
1079th Hampstead: Under 1700 Section - every month in the heart of Hampstead Village, London NW3 6NS 11 Hores 42 Min.
11Leyland Rapidplay 2020 Minor 11 Hores 42 Min.
12Leyland Rapidplay 2020 Major U195 11 Hores 59 Min.
13Fifth round - 2019 /20 Newham Junior Grand Prix 1 Dies 9 Hores
14Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2020 - Karpov Simultaneous Display 1 Dies 11 Hores
15Northumberland Championship Sell 2019-20 1 Dies 12 Hores
16St Albans Congress Challengers 2 Dies 10 Hores
17St Albans Congress Minor 2 Dies 11 Hores
18St Albans Congress Intermediate 2 Dies 11 Hores
19St Albans Congress Major 2 Dies 11 Hores
20St Albans Congress Open 2 Dies 12 Hores
21Edgware Gambits Junior Chess Club Spring Term 2020 4 Dies 7 Hores
22EPSCA Rapidplay 2020 U11B 4 Dies 9 Hores
23EPSCA Rapidplay 2020 U10B 4 Dies 9 Hores
24EPSCA Rapidplay 2020 Under9B 4 Dies 9 Hores
25EPSCA Rapidplay 2020 Under 8 4 Dies 9 Hores
26EPSCA Rapidplay 2020 Under9A 4 Dies 9 Hores
27Morpeth Chess Club Championship 2019-20 5 Dies 7 Hores
28Northumberland Championship Gilroy 2019-20 5 Dies 10 Hores
292019 -2020 Watford Club Championship 5 Dies 18 Hores
30Hertfordshire Open Junior Championships 2020 U13 5 Dies 19 Hores
31Hertfordshire Open Junior Championships 2020 U11 5 Dies 19 Hores
32Hertfordshire Open Junior Championships 2020 Stars Barred 5 Dies 19 Hores
33Hertfordshire Open Junior Championships 2020 U9 5 Dies 19 Hores
34Hertfordshire Open Junior Championships 2020 U18 Major 5 Dies 20 Hores
35Hertfordshire Open Junior Championships 2020 U18 Minor 5 Dies 20 Hores
36Golders Green Rapidplay: FIDE Amateur Under 120 Section at St Luke’s Church in Kidderpore Avenue, London NW3 7SU 8 Dies 10 Hores
37Golders Green Rapidplay: FIDE Open Section at St Luke’s Church in Kidderpore Avenue, London NW3 7SU 8 Dies 10 Hores
38Golders Green Rapidplay: FIDE Minor Under 145 Section at St Luke’s Church in Kidderpore Avenue, London NW3 7SU 8 Dies 10 Hores
39Golders Green Rapidplay: FIDE Major Under 170 Section at St Luke’s Church in Kidderpore Avenue, London NW3 7SU 8 Dies 10 Hores
40Golders Green Rapidplay: FIDE Improvers Under 105 Section at St Luke’s Church in Kidderpore Avenue, London NW3 7SU 8 Dies 10 Hores
41Golders Green Rapidplay: ECF Under 80 Section at St Luke’s Church in Kidderpore Avenue, London NW3 7SU 8 Dies 10 Hores
42EPSCA RP 2020 U11A 8 Dies 11 Hores
43EPSCA Rapidplay 2020 U10A 8 Dies 12 Hores
44Jurassic Blitz 7 8 Dies 12 Hores
45Golders Green Rapidplay: ECF Under 80 Section at St Luke’s Church in Kidderpore Avenue, London NW3 7SU 9 Dies 4 Hores
462020 BDJCL Rapidplay Tournament 9 Dies 9 Hores
47Hendon FIDE Blitz - every month - all welcome 10 Dies 5 Hores
482020 Frodsham Congress Open 12 Dies 8 Hores
49Darlington Internal Competitions - ED WALKER SHIELD OPEN 12 Dies 11 Hores
50Gibraltar International Chess Festival 2020 - Masters 12 Dies 11 Hores