Selecció del torneig

Ordenar per

Federació seleccionada: Ecuador (ECU)

Flag ECU
Núm.TorneigDarrera actualització
1TORNEO TEMÁTICO, DEFENSA INDIA DE REY, AJEDREZ CLÁSICO 9 Dies 12 Hores
2III COPA FEDECOTOPAXI - SERMES 2020 CATEGORÍA ABIERTA 10 Dies 21 Hores
3NACIONAL FEMENINO 2020 12 Dies 17 Hores
4NACIONAL ABSOLUTO 2020 12 Dies 17 Hores
5Inter Escolar de Ajedrez Loja 2019 - 2020, Varones U12 12 Dies 20 Hores
6Inter Escolar de Ajedrez Loja 2019 - 2020, Niñas U12 12 Dies 20 Hores
7Inter Escolar de Ajedrez Loja 2019 - 2020 , Niñas U10 12 Dies 20 Hores
8Inter Escolar de Ajedrez Loja 2019 - 2020 , U6 12 Dies 20 Hores
9Inter Escolar de Ajedrez Loja 2019 - 2020, Niñas U8 13 Dies 9 Hores
10Inter Escolar de Ajedrez Loja 2019 - 2020 , Varones U10 13 Dies 9 Hores
11Inter Escolar de Ajedrez Loja 2019 - 2020 , Varones U8 13 Dies 10 Hores
12III COPA FEDECOTOPAXI - SERMES 2020 CATEGORÍA U14 13 Dies 13 Hores
13III COPA FEDECOTOPAXI - SERMES 2020 CATEGORÍA U12 13 Dies 13 Hores
14III COPA FEDECOTOPAXI - SERMES 2020 CATEGORÍA U10 13 Dies 13 Hores
15III COPA FEDECOTOPAXI - SERMES 2020 CATEGORÍA U08 13 Dies 13 Hores
16Torneo "Ruiz" Varones Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 15 Dies 15 Hores
17Torneo "Ruiz" Damas Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 15 Dies 16 Hores
1849°TORNEO BLITZ DE AJEDREZ LA BOTA 2020 19 Dies 10 Hores
19X TORNEO ABIERTO BLITZ "CLUB DE AJEDREZ IBARRA" 20 Dies 11 Hores
20TORNEO ACTIVO CIUDAD DE LOJA, U12 20 Dies 18 Hores
21TORNEO ACTIVO CIUDAD DE LOJA, U8 20 Dies 18 Hores
22TORNEO ACTIVO CIUDAD DE LOJA, U10 20 Dies 18 Hores
23Campeonato Provincial Femenino U-12, Sucumbios 2020 20 Dies 19 Hores
24Campeonato Provincial de Ajedrez Activo U 12 Absoluto 2020 Sucumbios 20 Dies 19 Hores
251°TORNEO BLITZ DE AJEDREZ MR CAFE 2020 21 Dies 11 Hores
26Torneo "Sahid" Varones Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 22 Dies 14 Hores
27Torneo "Sahid" Damas Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 22 Dies 15 Hores
28CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL ABSOLUTO DE AJEDREZ "IMBABURA 2020" 26 Dies 10 Hores
29Torneo "Jordany" Stars Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 26 Dies 11 Hores
3048°TORNEO BLITZ DE AJEDREZ LA BOTA 2020 26 Dies 12 Hores
31Absoluto, Club Quitumbe 2020 27 Dies 9 Hores
32I CERRADO BLITZ DE AJEDREZ BLITZ C.C CITYMALL 2020 27 Dies 12 Hores
33Torneo Jordany Grupo A1 Escuela Nacioanal (Cesar Ruiz) 27 Dies 20 Hores
34Torneo Jordany Serie A Escuela nacional(Cesar Ruiz) 27 Dies 20 Hores
35Torneo "Jordany" Damas Escuela nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 29 Dies 14 Hores
36Torneo "Jordany" varones Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 29 Dies 15 Hores
3747°TORNEO BLITZ DE AJEDREZ LA BOTA 2020 33 Dies 10 Hores
38CAMPEONATO NACIONAL U-20 CATEGORIA ABIERTA 2020 33 Dies 13 Hores
39CAMPEONATO NACIONAL U-20 CATEGORIA FEMENINA 2020 33 Dies 14 Hores
4023°TORNEO BLITZ DE AJEDREZ BLITZ C.C CITYMALL 2020 34 Dies 12 Hores
41CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE BLITZ U-20 CATEGORIA ABIERTA 2020 35 Dies 13 Hores
42Torneo Carnaval Sucumbios 35 Dies 14 Hores
43XI Olimpiadas UTPL 2020 36 Dies 18 Hores
44IRT COLEGIO AMERICANO 2020 CATEGORIA U14 39 Dies 13 Hores
4546°TORNEO BLITZ DE AJEDREZ LA BOTA 2020 40 Dies 12 Hores
46TORNEO INTERNACIONAL '' TITO BENITEZ " 2019 CAT.U18 40 Dies 14 Hores
47Torneo "Valentina Vargas" Escuela nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 41 Dies 11 Hores
4822°TORNEO BLITZ DE AJEDREZ BLITZ C.C CITYMALL 2020 41 Dies 13 Hores
4921°TORNEO RAPIDO DE AJEDREZ BLITZ C.C CITYMALL 2020 41 Dies 15 Hores
50Torneo "Valentina Vargas" Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 41 Dies 21 Hores