Selecció del torneig

Ordenar per

Federació seleccionada: Dominican Republic (DOM)

Flag DOM
Núm.TorneigDarrera actualització
1Campeoanto Femenino Santo Domingo 2020 40 Dies
2Torneo de Ajedrez Copa Amor y Amistad Los Guaricanos 2020 40 Dies 6 Hores
3Torneo Provincial La Altagracia 2020 46 Dies 2 Hores
44to Torneo de Ajedrez Municipal Los Alcarrizo 2020 Categoria 14 57 Dies
54to Torneo de Ajedrez Municipal Los Alcarrizo 2020 Categoria 12 57 Dies 1 Hores
6Provincial de Valverde 2020 60 Dies 3 Hores
71er Torneo de Ajedrez de Blitz Bani 2020 Dedidcado al IM Araujo Sanche Josue 61 Dies 2 Hores
8Strong Chess 10ma Version 62 Dies 3 Hores
9Torneo Pre-Nacional Mixto Under 2000 63 Dies 9 Hores
10IX Copa De Ajedrez Juan Pablo Duarte 2020 75 Dies 7 Hores
11Strong Chess 9na Version 75 Dies 22 Hores
12Torneo Provincial Monte Plata 2019 79 Dies 9 Hores
13Blitz Chess Hector J Diaz 80 Dies 11 Hores
14Torneo Semana Aniversario Codia 2020 82 Dies 5 Hores
15Torneo de Fogueo San Juan 84 Dies 6 Hores
16Blitz Enero 2020 88 Dies 6 Hores
17BLITZ PUERTO PLATA INGENIERO BLAS MELO 88 Dies 7 Hores
18Torneo de Ajedrez Clase B Navideño Bonao 2019 90 Dies 14 Hores
19Torneo de Ajedrez Clase A Navideño Bonao 2019 90 Dies 14 Hores
20BLITZ AMISTOSO SAN FRANCISCO DE MACORIS 2019 91 Dies 4 Hores
21San Juan 94 Dies 6 Hores
2210mo Torneo de Ajedrez Conde Peatonal 2019 "" Categoria Master "" 98 Dies 1 Hores
23Vidal´s Copa Blanca 102 Dies 3 Hores
24Torneo de Ajedrez Blitz Navideño Francisco Rodriguez Gonzalez (Papayo) 2019 102 Dies 6 Hores
25Campeonato Nacional Juvenil Masculino 2019 107 Dies 12 Hores
26Campeonato Nacional Juvenil Femenino 2019 108 Dies 5 Hores
27Campeonato Nacional Sub-18 108 Dies 5 Hores
28Campeonato Nacional Sub-18 Femenino 2019 108 Dies 9 Hores
29CHRISTMAS CHESS TOURNAMENT DIVISION A ( 6,7 y 8) 114 Dies 23 Hores
30sub 14 conde peatonal 2019 116 Dies 13 Hores
31CHRISTMAS CHESS TOURNAMENT DIVISION A ( 14, 15 y 16) 117 Dies 2 Hores
32CHRISTMAS CHESS TOURNAMENT DIVISION A ( 9 y 10) 117 Dies 3 Hores
33Torneo Nacional Infantil 2019 sub-12 femenino 117 Dies 7 Hores
34CHRISTMAS CHESS TOURNAMENT DIVISION A ( 11, 12 y 13) 117 Dies 7 Hores
35Torneo Nacional Infantil 2019 sub-10 Masculino 117 Dies 7 Hores
36Torneo Nacional Infantil 2019 sub-12 Masculino 117 Dies 8 Hores
37Torneo Nacional Infantil 2019 sub-8 Masculino 117 Dies 8 Hores
38Torneo Nacional Infantil 2019 sub-10 Femenino 117 Dies 8 Hores
394to Torneo Municipal Los Alcarrizos 2019, "" Sub-16 "" 117 Dies 8 Hores
404to Torneo Municipal Los Alcarrizos 2019, "" Superior "" 117 Dies 8 Hores
41Torneo Nacional Infantil 2019 sub-8 Femenino 117 Dies 8 Hores
42sub 16 conde peatonal 2019 122 Dies 6 Hores
43Blitz Por Equipos 2019 123 Dies 3 Hores
4410mo Torneo de Ajedrez Conde Peatonal 2019 "" Categoria Sub-18"" 124 Dies
4510mo Torneo de Ajedrez Conde Peatonal 2019 "" Categoria Sub-2000 "" 124 Dies
46IX Juegos Escolares de Ajedrez Masculino Monte Plata 2019 124 Dies 5 Hores
47IX Juegos Escolares de Ajedrez Femenino Monte Plata 2019 124 Dies 5 Hores
48Torneo Provincial de Ajedrez Peravia ,2019 129 Dies 3 Hores
49Bancentraliano 2019 129 Dies 4 Hores
50Torneo Provincial de Ajedrez Peravia ,2019 129 Dies 14 Hores