Selecció del torneig

Ordenar per

Federació seleccionada: Cuba (CUB)

Flag CUB
Núm.TorneigDarrera actualització
1Semi-Final Provincial 13-15 Femenino 2020 20 Dies 9 Hores
2Semi-Final Provincial 13-15 Masculino 2020 20 Dies 9 Hores
3Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - A 23 Dies 13 Hores
4Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - B 23 Dies 13 Hores
5Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - C 23 Dies 13 Hores
6Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - D 23 Dies 13 Hores
7Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - E 23 Dies 13 Hores
8Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - F 23 Dies 13 Hores
9Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - G 23 Dies 13 Hores
10V Grand Prix Blitz 3 25 Dies 1 Hores
11Provincial Selectivo Sub 12 Mixto - La Habana 2020 29 Dies 10 Hores
12Provincial Semifinal Selectivo Sub 12 M - La Habana 2020 29 Dies 10 Hores
13Provincial Semifinal Selectivo Sub 12 F - La Habana 2020 29 Dies 10 Hores
14Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - H 36 Dies 9 Hores
15Rene Baserrate Blitz 2020 41 Dies 7 Hores
16Universidad de Cienfuegos 2020 44 Dies 12 Hores
17Universidad de Cienfuegos 2020 (B) 44 Dies 12 Hores
18Universidad de Cienfuegos 2020 (A) 44 Dies 12 Hores
19V Grand Prix Blitz 2 47 Dies 2 Hores
20Final Provincial Juvenil 2020 - M 54 Dies 13 Hores
21Final Provincial Juvenil 2020 - M 54 Dies 13 Hores
22Final 57 Campeonato de Cuba Absoluto 56 Dies 4 Hores
23Final Nacional Femenina 2020 59 Dies 5 Hores
24Camaguey 506 (Sub-8 Mixto) 61 Dies 2 Hores
25Camaguey 506 (Sub-10 F) 61 Dies 2 Hores
26Camaguey 506 (Sub-10 M) 61 Dies 2 Hores
27Camaguey 506 (Sub-12 F) 61 Dies 2 Hores
28Camaguey 506 (Sub-12 M) 61 Dies 2 Hores
29Camaguey 506 (Sub-15) 61 Dies 2 Hores
30Camaguey 506 (Mixto 2) 61 Dies 2 Hores
31Camaguey 506 (Mixto 1) 61 Dies 2 Hores
32Camaguey 506 (Juvenil) 61 Dies 2 Hores
33Camaguey 506 (Elite) 61 Dies 2 Hores
34CAMPEONATO NACIONAL BLITZ 2020 66 Dies 13 Hores
35BLITZ NACIONAL ABSOLUTO 2019 67 Dies 5 Hores
36Eldis Cobo Blitz 2020 70 Dies 12 Hores
37Provincial Pioneril por Equipos 2020 - U8 72 Dies 7 Hores
38Provincial Pioneril por Equipos 2020 - U10 72 Dies 7 Hores
39Provincial Pioneril por Equipos 2020 - U12 72 Dies 7 Hores
40V Grand Prix Blitz 1 75 Dies 6 Hores
41Eldis Cobo Abierto 2020 78 Dies 8 Hores
42Eldis Cobo 2020 Cerrado por Equipos 78 Dies 8 Hores
43Semifinal Nacional (F) 2020 81 Dies 9 Hores
44Miguel Aleman in Memoriam Open 2019 85 Dies 10 Hores
45Orlando Mestre Grupo 1 107 Dies 6 Hores
46Orlando Mestre Grupo 2 107 Dies 6 Hores
47Orlando Mestre Grupo 3 107 Dies 6 Hores
48Orlando Mestre Grupo 4 107 Dies 6 Hores
49Orlando Mestre Blitz 2019 117 Dies 11 Hores
50Zonal Occidental Femenino 118 Dies 12 Hores