Selecció del torneig

Ordenar per

Federació seleccionada: Catalonia (CAT)

Flag CAT
Núm.TorneigDarrera actualització
1XXII Obert Internacional Sant Martí 2020 Grup A 20 Dies 19 Hores
2XXII Obert Internacional Sant Martí 2020 Grup B 20 Dies 19 Hores
3XI Obert Jake (243871) TORNEIG AJORNAT ES COMUNICARAN OPORTUNAMENT NOVES DATES 22 Dies 16 Hores
4Torneig de l'Hostal Rosa 2020 *** RONDA 8 AJORNADA FINS A UN NOU AVÍS *** 24 Dies 16 Hores
5Campionat de Catalunya Universitari 2020 - Grup No Federats *** CAMPIONAT AJORNAT, DE MOMENT SENSE DATA *** 26 Dies 15 Hores
6PRIMER CAMPIONAT IPSE GRUP GRANS 2019-20 26 Dies 21 Hores
7PRIMER CAMPIONAT ESCOLA IPSE GRUP MITJANS 2019-20 26 Dies 21 Hores
8SEGON TORNEIG ESCOLA NAUSICA CURS 2019-20 GRANS 26 Dies 22 Hores
9IX Torneig Clàssic Internacional Sant Martí 2020 27 Dies 6 Hores
10Campionat del Barcelonès d'equips s.8 27 Dies 7 Hores
1114è Torneig obert d’escacs actius BICOLOR 27 Dies 8 Hores
12VII Torneig Vila de Gracia por mayores de 55 años (243789) *** CAMPIONAT AJORNAT, DE MOMENT SENSE DATA *** 27 Dies 10 Hores
13Campionat de Veterans de Tarragona 2020 code 243794 27 Dies 10 Hores
14Escolars per equips Barcelonés Sub 10 27 Dies 10 Hores
15XVI OPEN CIUTAT DE SANT ADRIA 2020 27 Dies 15 Hores
16V Open Internacional Escacs de la Universitat de Vic (243872) *** TORNEIG AJORNAT, DE MOMENT SENSE DATA *** 27 Dies 18 Hores
17XXIV Torneig Escacs Memorial Joan Corcoy (243802) *** TORNEIG AJORNAT, DE MOMENT SENSE DATA *** 27 Dies 18 Hores
18Campionat de Catalunya Universitari 2020 (243873) *** CAMPIONAT AJORNAT, DE MOMENT SENSE DATA *** 27 Dies 18 Hores
19Escolars per equips Barcelonés Sub 16 i Sub 18 28 Dies 8 Hores
20Escolars per equips Barcelonés Sub 12 28 Dies 8 Hores
21XXII Obert Internacional Foment Martinenc Grup A (246531) - VII Memorial Josep Paredes 28 Dies 19 Hores
22XXII Obert Internacional Foment Martinenc Grup C - VII Memorial Josep Paredes 28 Dies 19 Hores
23IV Obert del Gòtic del Barcelona Grup B 28 Dies 20 Hores
24IV Obert del Gòtic del Barcelona Grup A 28 Dies 20 Hores
25Escolars per equips Barcelonés Sub 14 29 Dies 7 Hores
26Fase Prèvia Campionat Catalunya d'Edats 2020 (Vallès Occidental) S16 29 Dies 8 Hores
27Fase Prèvia Campionat Catalunya d'Edats 2020 (Vallès Occidental) S12 29 Dies 8 Hores
28Fase Prèvia Campionat Catalunya d'Edats 2020 (Vallès Occidental) S18 29 Dies 8 Hores
29Fase Prèvia Campionat Catalunya d'Edats 2020 (Vallès Occidental) S14 29 Dies 8 Hores
30 Fase Prèvia Campionat Catalunya d'Edats 2020 (Vallès Occidental) S10 29 Dies 8 Hores
31Fase Prèvia Campionat Catalunya d'Edats 2020 (Vallès Occidental) S08 29 Dies 8 Hores
32Campionat de Veterans de Girona 2020 (243795) 29 Dies 8 Hores
33Fase prèvia Campionat de Catalunya d'Edats 2020 (Vallès Oriental-Osona-Maresme) Sub-12 30 Dies 6 Hores
34Prèvies escolars Grup Barcelonés Sub 18 30 Dies 9 Hores
35AURÓ 3r i 4t 30 Dies 12 Hores
36Social Lliga 2020 30 Dies 16 Hores
37XXII Obert Internacional Foment Martinenc Grup B (246818) - VII Memorial Josep Paredes 30 Dies 17 Hores
38LLIGA CATALANA SUB 12 GIRONA 2020 30 Dies 18 Hores
39XIV Torneig Internacional Actiu Vila de Canovelles 2020 (244940) 31 Dies 7 Hores
40VIII Open Escacs Actius Ciutat de Rubi Memorial Jesus E. Fortes (244941) 31 Dies 7 Hores
41Ràpides de diumenge 31 Dies 9 Hores
42Torneig Blitz memorial Ramon Franch 31 Dies 10 Hores
43Fase Prèvia C. Catalunya edats 2020, Camp de Tarragona SUB-12 32 Dies 9 Hores
44Fase Prèvia C. Catalunya edats 2020, Camp de Tarragona SUB-10 32 Dies 9 Hores
45Fase Prèvia C. Catalunya edats 2020, Camp de Tarragona SUB-08 32 Dies 9 Hores
46VI Campionat de ràpides del Vallès Oriental B 32 Dies 10 Hores
47VI Campionat de ràpides del Vallès Oriental 32 Dies 10 Hores
48MILÀ I FONTANALS 34 Dies 19 Hores
49XXII Obert Tres Peons grup B (238347) 35 Dies 6 Hores
50I OBERT D’ESCACS PRIMAVERA SOCIETAT CORAL COLON 35 Dies 6 Hores