Selecció del torneig

Ordenar per

Federació seleccionada: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
Núm.TorneigDarrera actualització
114. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2020 (B-Turnier unter FIDE-Elo 2000) 25 Dies 7 Hores
214. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2020 (D-Turnier unter nat. Elo 1500) 25 Dies 7 Hores
3Lehrerschach-LM 25 Dies 12 Hores
4OÖ 1. Klasse Mitte 2019/2020 26 Dies
5OÖ Landesliga West 2019/2020 27 Dies 11 Hores
6OÖ Kreisliga Süd 2019/2020 27 Dies 11 Hores
7OÖ Kreisliga Ost 2019/2020 27 Dies 11 Hores
8OÖ Kreisliga Nord 2019/2020 27 Dies 11 Hores
9OÖ Landesliga 2019/2020 27 Dies 11 Hores
10OÖ Landesliga Ost 2019/2020 27 Dies 11 Hores
11OÖ 1. Klasse West 2019/2020 27 Dies 11 Hores
12OÖ 1. Klasse Süd 2019/2020 27 Dies 11 Hores
13OÖ 1. Klasse Ost 2019/2020 27 Dies 11 Hores
14OÖ 1. Klasse Nord 2019/2020 27 Dies 12 Hores
15Bezirksschulschach-Meisterschaft 2020 VS 30 Dies 10 Hores
16Bezirksschulschach-Meisterschaft 2020 US 30 Dies 10 Hores
17Schülerliga Kreis Nord 2020 - 4.Turnier - U12/U14 33 Dies 7 Hores
18Schülerliga Kreis Nord 2020 - 4.Turnier - U10 33 Dies 7 Hores
19Schülerliga Kreis Nord 2020 - 4.Turnier - U8 33 Dies 7 Hores
20Schülerliga Kreis Nord 2020 - 4.Turnier - U14 33 Dies 9 Hores
21Schülerliga Waizenkirchen 2020 U12 33 Dies 16 Hores
22Schülerliga Waizenkirchen 2020 U10 33 Dies 16 Hores
23Schülerliga Waizenkirchen 2020 U8 33 Dies 16 Hores
24Schülerliga Waizenkirchen 2020 U14 33 Dies 16 Hores
25Hobbyturnier 2020 34 Dies 17 Hores
26Schülerliga Waizenkirchen 2020 U12 34 Dies 17 Hores
27Schülerliga Waizenkirchen 2020 U10 34 Dies 17 Hores
28Schülerliga Waizenkirchen 2020 U8 34 Dies 17 Hores
2926. Linzer Stadtmeisterschaft 2020 35 Dies 16 Hores
3014. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2020 (A-Turnier) 36 Dies 3 Hores
3114. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2020 (C-Turnier unter nat. Elo 1750) 40 Dies 4 Hores
32Jugendlandesmeisterschaft OÖ U12 45 Dies 4 Hores
332. Klasse Jugend 2019/2020 45 Dies 4 Hores
34Schülerliga Nord Rainbach U12_14 60 Dies 17 Hores
35Schülerliga Nord Rainbach U10 61 Dies 7 Hores
36Schülerliga Nord Rainbach U8 61 Dies 7 Hores
37Schach am Dienstag 6. Turnier in Hinzenbach 64 Dies 15 Hores
38Schach am Dienstag, 5. Turnier, Ried im Innkreis 92 Dies 14 Hores
39Jugendlandesmeisterschaft OÖ U16 95 Dies 9 Hores
40Jugendlandesmeisterschaft OÖ M U12,14,16 95 Dies 9 Hores
41Jugendlandesmeisterschaft OÖ U14 95 Dies 9 Hores
42Jugendlandesmeisterschaft OÖ U8, U10 95 Dies 10 Hores
4345. Mühlviertler Meisterschaft Turnierschach 2020 97 Dies 9 Hores
44OÖ Donau Open Aschach Gruppe C 100 Dies 7 Hores
45OÖ Donau Open Aschach Gruppe B 100 Dies 7 Hores
46OÖ Donau Open Aschach Gruppe A 100 Dies 7 Hores
47OÖ Landeskader Abschlussblitzturnier 110 Dies 12 Hores
48Schülerliga Kreis Mitte 2019 im Sauwald U10 123 Dies 14 Hores
49Schülerliga Kreis Mitte 2019 im Sauwald U14 123 Dies 14 Hores
50OÖ Schülerliga Süd 2019/20 - Spg. Nettingsdorf-Traun 2. Turnier - U08 (2011 +) 124 Dies 7 Hores