Selecció del torneig

Ordenar per

Federació seleccionada: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
Núm.TorneigDarrera actualització
1Chess Unlimited & 48er-Tandler Schnellschachturnier 5 Runden + 2 Runden K.O.-Finale 22 Hores 54 Min.
252. Meisterschaft des S.C.D. 2020 1 Dies 12 Hores
3Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 3. Klasse Süd 1 Dies 19 Hores
4Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 1. Klasse Nord 2 Dies 10 Hores
5Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 3. Klasse Nord 2 Dies 10 Hores
6Austria Open 2020 Austria Klubmeisterschaft 2 Dies 12 Hores
7Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 1. Klasse Süd 2 Dies 16 Hores
8Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 B-Liga 2 Dies 16 Hores
93. Österreichische Betriebssport Meisterschaft 2 Dies 23 Hores
10Wiener Schachschülerliga 2019/2020 - Sekundarstufe I (Unterstufe) Hoffnungsrunde 3 Dies 9 Hores
1125. Activity-Cup 3 Dies 9 Hores
12Wiener Schachschülerliga 2019/2020 - Sekundarstufe II (Oberstufe) Hoffnungsrunde 3 Dies 12 Hores
13VIII. Hietzinger Schnellschach Serie Tag 3 3 Dies 20 Hores
1440.SCA Wolfmayer Cup Gruppe A 3 Dies 22 Hores
1540.SCA Wolfmayer Cup Gruppe D 3 Dies 22 Hores
1640.SCA Wolfmayer Cup Guppe C 3 Dies 22 Hores
17VIII. Hietzinger Schnellschach Serie Tag 2 4 Dies 11 Hores
1817. AUHOF-OPEN GRUPPE B 4 Dies 19 Hores
1919. SZ Favoriten Open 2020 5 Dies 23 Hores
2026. Activity-Cup 6 Dies 12 Hores
21Wiener Kinderliga 2019/2020 Finale 6 Dies 16 Hores
22Wiener Kinderliga 2019/2020 Platzierung 6 Dies 17 Hores
23Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 3. Klasse 7 Dies 9 Hores
24Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 1. Klasse Süd 7 Dies 9 Hores
25Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 1. Klasse Nord 7 Dies 10 Hores
26Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 A-Liga 7 Dies 10 Hores
275.SPIDS Mädchenschachtag 2020 7 Dies 17 Hores
28Wiener Landesmeisterschaft 2020 Senioren S65 8 Dies 11 Hores
29Wiener Landesmeisterschaft 2020 Senioren S50 8 Dies 11 Hores
30Blitz-Serie 2019/20 im Schachklub Ottakring Gesamtwertung 8 Dies 23 Hores
31Blitz-Serie 2019/2020 im Schachklub Ottakring Februar 9 Dies 10 Hores
32VIII. Hietzinger Schnellschach Serie Tag 1 9 Dies 15 Hores
3317. AUHOF-OPEN GRUPPE C 9 Dies 18 Hores
3417. AUHOF-OPEN GRUPPE A 18 Dies 20 Hores
35Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 2. Klasse Süd 23 Dies 8 Hores
36Wiener Schachschülerliga 2019/2020 - Volksschule Vorrunde 2 23 Dies 9 Hores
37Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 2. Klasse Nord 23 Dies 9 Hores
38Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 C-Liga 23 Dies 11 Hores
39Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 A-Liga 23 Dies 11 Hores
40Pol2020 Interne Polgar-Schnellschach Meisterschaft SJ 2019/20 24 Dies 16 Hores
4140.SCA Wolfmayer Cup Gruppe D 24 Dies 23 Hores
42Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 B-Liga Nord 25 Dies 18 Hores
43Test Single Swiss-System 26 Dies 13 Hores
44Test Sinlge Round Robin 26 Dies 17 Hores
45Wiener Schachschülerliga 2019/2020 - Volksschule Vorrunde 1 27 Dies 12 Hores
46Wiener Jugendliga 2019/2020 27 Dies 15 Hores
47Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 2. Klasse Nord 27 Dies 16 Hores
48Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 2. Klasse Süd 27 Dies 17 Hores
49Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 B-Liga Süd 27 Dies 17 Hores
50Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 Landesliga 27 Dies 17 Hores