Selecció del torneig

Ordenar per

Federació seleccionada: Austria (AUT)

Flag AUT
Núm.TorneigDarrera actualització
1NÖSV Mostviertler Liga 2019/20 19 Dies 22 Hores
2NÖSV 2.Klasse Mostviertel Ost 2019/20 20 Dies 15 Hores
3NÖSV 2.Klasse Mostviertel West 2019/20 20 Dies 15 Hores
4NÖ Industrieviertel_Liga 19/20 20 Dies 20 Hores
5NÖ Industrieviertel_2.Klasse 19/20 20 Dies 20 Hores
6NÖ Industrieviertel_1. Klasse 19/20 20 Dies 20 Hores
7Senioren Meisterschaft 2020 Open 21 Dies 6 Hores
8Vbg. Seniorenlandesmeisterschaft 2020 21 Dies 9 Hores
9Blitz-Serie 2019/20 im Schachklub Ottakring Gesamtwertung 21 Dies 18 Hores
10Blitz-Serie 2019/2020 im Schachklub Ottakring April 21 Dies 18 Hores
111. Österreichische Betriebssport Meisterschaft Tauchschach 21 Dies 18 Hores
123. Österreichische Betriebssport Meisterschaft 21 Dies 18 Hores
13Bgld Mannschaftsmeisterschaft 1. Klasse Mitte 21 Dies 19 Hores
14Test Sinlge Round Robin 22 Dies 23 Hores
15Seekirchner Klubmeisterschaft 2019-20 23 Dies 4 Hores
16Waldviertler Meisterschaft 1. Klasse Waldviertel 2019/20 23 Dies 9 Hores
17Waldviertler Meisterschaft Liga Waldviertel 2019/20 23 Dies 10 Hores
18Salzburger 2. Klasse Nord 2019/20 23 Dies 11 Hores
19Salzburger Landesliga B 2019/2020 23 Dies 11 Hores
20Salzburger 1. Klasse Nord 2019/2020 23 Dies 11 Hores
21Salzburger Landesliga A 2019/2020 23 Dies 11 Hores
22NÖ Weinviertler LIGA 2019/20 23 Dies 23 Hores
23NÖ Weinviertel 3.Klasse 2019/20 Unteres Playoff 23 Dies 23 Hores
24NÖ Weinviertel 3.Klasse 2019/20 Oberes Playoff 23 Dies 23 Hores
25NÖ Weinviertel 1.Klasse 2019/20 23 Dies 23 Hores
26NÖ Weinviertel 2.Klasse WEST 2019/20 23 Dies 23 Hores
273. Internationales Raiffeisen Jugendschachturnier Fürstenfeld Gruppe A 23 Dies 23 Hores
28NÖ Weinviertel 2.Klasse OST 2019/20 23 Dies 23 Hores
293. Internationales Raiffeisen Jugendschachturnier Fürstenfeld Gruppe B 23 Dies 23 Hores
3027. Intern. Raika Open Ratten 2020 C Turnier 24 Dies 8 Hores
3127. Intern. Raika Open Ratten 2020 A Turnier 24 Dies 8 Hores
32Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 A-Liga 24 Dies 10 Hores
33Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 1. Klasse Nord 24 Dies 10 Hores
34Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 1. Klasse Süd 24 Dies 10 Hores
35Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 3. Klasse Süd 24 Dies 10 Hores
36Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 3. Klasse Nord 24 Dies 10 Hores
37Wiener Betriebsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 B-Liga 24 Dies 10 Hores
38Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 Landesliga 24 Dies 10 Hores
39Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 2. Klasse Süd 24 Dies 10 Hores
40Wiener Vereinsmeisterschaft 2019/2020 2. Klasse Nord 24 Dies 11 Hores
4114. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2020 (B-Turnier unter FIDE-Elo 2000) 24 Dies 13 Hores
4214. Salzkammergut Schachopen 2020 (D-Turnier unter nat. Elo 1500) 24 Dies 13 Hores
43NÖ Landesliga 2019/20 24 Dies 13 Hores
44Lehrerschach-LM 24 Dies 18 Hores
45OÖ 1. Klasse Mitte 2019/2020 25 Dies 5 Hores
46Steirische U12 Landesmeisterschaften 25 Dies 14 Hores
47Steirische U14 Landesmeisterschaften 25 Dies 15 Hores
4844. Gleisdorfer Schach-Stadtmeisterschaft 25 Dies 17 Hores
49Osttiroler Bezirksfinale 2020 VS+Anfänger 25 Dies 19 Hores
50VIII. Hietzinger Schnellschach Serie Tag 4 25 Dies 19 Hores