Sélection du tournoi

Trier selon

Sélectionner une fédération: Nigeria (NGR)

Flag NGR
TournoiDernière mise à jour
12ND BETHANY HALL CLOSE CHAMPIONSHIP 12 Jours 3 Heures
22ND BETHANY HALL CLOSE CHAMPIONSHIP SENIOR 12 Jours 4 Heures
3NIGERIAN CHESS FEDERATION NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP FEMALE 2020 14 Jours 19 Heures
4NIGERIAN CHESS FEDERATION NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP MALE 2020 16 Jours
5PURPLEGATE NUR & PRY SCH CLOSED COMPETITION (SENIOR CATE) 21 Jours 8 Heures
6PURPLEGATE NUR & PRY SCH CLOSED COMPETITION (JUNIOR CATE) 21 Jours 9 Heures
72nd CAPA-TAL Blitz Chess Challenge March 2020 21 Jours 22 Heures
8Chess Heights Lagos Monthly March Edition 23 Jours
99TH ABUJA INTER-SCHOOL CHESS TOURNAMENT [SECONDARY] 23 Jours 2 Heures
10 Dr Niyi Oriolowo National Blitz Chess Champioship 2020 24 Jours 22 Heures
11Dr Niyi Oriolowo National Rapid Chess Championships 2020 24 Jours 22 Heures
1212TH BIENNIAL POLICE GAMES ANAMBRA 2020 BLITZ OPEN 25 Jours 4 Heures
1312TH BIENNIAL POLICE GAMES ANAMBRA 2020 FEMALE TEAM 25 Jours 6 Heures
1412TH BIENNIAL POLICE GAMES ANAMBRA 2020 BLITZ OPEN 25 Jours 7 Heures
1512TH BIENNIAL POLICE GAMES ANAMBRA 2020 BLITZ FEMALE 25 Jours 7 Heures
1612TH BIENNIAL POLICE GAMES ANAMBRA 2020 OPEN TEAM 25 Jours 23 Heures
172ND ANNUAL SCHOLASTIC CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP INDIVIDUAL 26 Jours 2 Heures
18NIGERIA OIL GAS INDUSTRY GAMES 2020 MALE INDIVIDUAL 31 Jours 18 Heures
19NIGERIA OIL GAS INDUSTRY GAMES 2020 FEMALE INDIVIDUAL 31 Jours 19 Heures
20NIGERIA OIL GAS INDUSTRY GAMES 2020 TEAM 31 Jours 19 Heures
21SO-CRISTAL LAGOS PRIMARY SCHOOLS RAPID CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2020 VENUE: KHOLIA MONTESSORI SCHOOL 33 Jours 4 Heures
22PLAY LOGICAL U10 MID TERM OPEN CHESS COMPTETITION 41 Jours 2 Heures
23AISEN KEYSTAGE 4 CHESS SCHOOL TOURNAMENT 44 Jours 3 Heures
24AISEN KEYSTAGE 3 CHESS SCHOOL TOURNAMENT 44 Jours 3 Heures
25AISEN KEYSTAGE 2 CHESS SCHOOL TOURNAMENT 44 Jours 3 Heures
26CAPA-TAL Blitz Chess Challenge 2020 48 Jours 4 Heures
27Chess Heights Lagos Monthly February Edition 57 Jours 23 Heures
28Federal Government Colleges Games 2020 (Male) 60 Jours 2 Heures
29Federal Government Colleges Games 2020 60 Jours 2 Heures
30Mr Aniekan Obot birth chess tournament 2020 PH 78 Jours 23 Heures
31Chess Heights Monthly Jan 2020 83 Jours
32Gowon Rapids 2020 84 Jours 10 Heures
33Chess Heights Monthly Jan 2020 unrated 86 Jours
34Adewunmi Adeyinka Chess Championship 93 Jours 18 Heures
35PLAY LOGICAL CHESS COMPETITION JUNIOR 99 Jours 8 Heures
36CPAN Chess League Season 4 99 Jours 22 Heures
371st PLAY LOGICAL CHESS COMPETITION SENIOR 100 Jours 2 Heures
38Brutality Special Chess Party 107 Jours 1 Heures
39 Creekside Chess Club 2nd Quarter Tournament 107 Jours 2 Heures
40Chess Heights Montly Dec 2019 unrated 113 Jours 21 Heures
41ANAMBRA STATE TRIALS 113 Jours 23 Heures
42ANAMBRA STATE TRIALS 113 Jours 23 Heures
43Chess Heights Monthly Dec 2019 114 Jours
44HEAD OF SERVICE GAMES 2019 FEMALE 133 Jours 9 Heures
45ELITE SCHOOL CUP ASSOCIATION CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 FEMALE 134 Jours 22 Heures
46ELITE SCHOOL CUP ASSOCIATION CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 MALE 134 Jours 22 Heures
47AGAPE BUNDLES CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 SENIOR 137 Jours 5 Heures
48AGAPE BUNDLES CHESS CHAMPIONSHIP 2019 JUNIOR 137 Jours 5 Heures
49Mind Games Grand Finale 2019 141 Jours
50Chess Heights Monthly Nov 2019 147 Jours 22 Heures