Sélection du tournoi

Trier selon

Sélectionner une fédération: Republic of North Macedonia (MKD)

Flag MKD
TournoiDernière mise à jour
1Youth chess tournament "Naum Naumovski - Borche" 2020 - U12 - POSTPONED 23 Jours 23 Heures
2Youth chess tournament "Naum Naumovski - Borche" 2020 - OPEN - POSTPONED 23 Jours 23 Heures
3ALKALOID Rapid Open 2020-postponed 27 Jours 3 Heures
4ALKALOID Blitz Open 2020-postponed 27 Jours 3 Heures
5Kumanovo - Blitz 2020 29 Jours 13 Heures
6The humanitarian tournament LET US HELP NORA 79 Jours 10 Heures
7Bitola Blitz 2020 94 Jours 16 Heures
8SKOPJE OPEN 2019 115 Jours
9ALKALOID Rapid Open 2019 115 Jours 14 Heures
10Youth Tournament DERZHAVIN 2019 128 Jours 18 Heures
11Women Team Championship of North Macedonia 2019 128 Jours 18 Heures
12Youth Tournament DERZHAVIN 2019 (born 2009 or younger) 128 Jours 19 Heures
13Prvenstvo vo standarden sah na grad Skopje (U10) 142 Jours 3 Heures
14Prvenstvo vo standarden sah na grad Skopje (U12) 142 Jours 3 Heures
15Prvenstvo vo standarden sah na grad Skopje (U18) 142 Jours 3 Heures
16Prvenstvo vo standarden sah na grad Skopje (U08) 142 Jours 20 Heures
17OPEN Prilep 2019 154 Jours 12 Heures
18OPEN Bitola 2019 - Mladinski turnir vo zabrzan sah 154 Jours 12 Heures
19Првенство во шах за млади на град Скопје 2019 ( основни училишта IV - V одд.) 155 Jours 17 Heures
20Првенство во шах за млади на град Скопје 2019 ( основни училишта VIII-IX одд.) 155 Jours 17 Heures
21Првенство во шах за млади на град Скопје 2019 ( основни училишта VI - VII одд.) 155 Jours 17 Heures
22Првенство во шах за млади на град Скопје 2019 ( средни училишта ) 155 Jours 17 Heures
23Првенство во шах за млади на град Скопје 2019 ( основни училишта I - III одд.) 155 Jours 18 Heures
24Blitz Gazi Baba 2019 158 Jours 11 Heures
25Mladinski turnir LASKER 2019 177 Jours 20 Heures
26Youth Team Championship of North Macedonia-U14 191 Jours 13 Heures
27Youth Team Championship of North Macedonia-U16 191 Jours 19 Heures
28Youth Team Championship of North Macedonia-U18 191 Jours 21 Heures
29Youth Team Championship of North Macedonia-U12 191 Jours 21 Heures
30Youth Team Championship of North Macedonia-U10 191 Jours 21 Heures
31Youth Team Championship of North Macedonia-U08 192 Jours 15 Heures
32International Youth Chess Tournament "Lake Queen 2019"- B (born 2001 or younger) 211 Jours 17 Heures
33International Youth Chess Tournament "Lake Queen 2019"- C (born 2009 or younger) 211 Jours 18 Heures
342nd Memorial Chess Tournament ''Mahi Halili - Lala'' 219 Jours 11 Heures
35Open Championship of North Macedonia 2019 221 Jours 19 Heures
36Women Championship of North Macedonia 2019 222 Jours 14 Heures
37XXVIII Team Championship of North Macedonia 254 Jours 18 Heures
38Championship of North Macedonia for blind and visualy impaired 2019 265 Jours 21 Heures
39INT. YOUTH CHESS RATING TOURNAMENT "Ethno Village Timchevski 2019" (U-20 & G-20) 279 Jours 17 Heures
40INT. YOUTH CHESS RATING TOURNAMENT "Ethno Village Timchevski 2019" (U-12 & G-12) 279 Jours 17 Heures
41CHESS CAMP GAMBIT ASSECO SEE 2019 294 Jours 13 Heures
42Championship of North Macedonia 2019 315 Jours 17 Heures
43KVALITET 2019 - (ELO<2200) 317 Jours 20 Heures
44KVALITET 2019 - C (under 10 year old) 317 Jours 21 Heures
454th Memorial Chess Tournament FADIL NIMANI 318 Jours 16 Heures
46Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2019-U14 342 Jours 20 Heures
47Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2019-U18 342 Jours 20 Heures
48Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2019-G10 342 Jours 23 Heures
49Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2019-G12 342 Jours 23 Heures
50Youth Championships of North Macedonia 2019-U08 342 Jours 23 Heures