Sélection du tournoi

Trier selon

Sélectionner une fédération: Cuba (CUB)

Flag CUB
TournoiDernière mise à jour
1Semi-Final Provincial 13-15 Femenino 2020 20 Jours 8 Heures
2Semi-Final Provincial 13-15 Masculino 2020 20 Jours 8 Heures
3Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - A 23 Jours 12 Heures
4Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - B 23 Jours 12 Heures
5Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - C 23 Jours 12 Heures
6Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - D 23 Jours 12 Heures
7Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - E 23 Jours 12 Heures
8Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - F 23 Jours 12 Heures
9Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - G 23 Jours 12 Heures
10V Grand Prix Blitz 3 25 Jours
11Provincial Selectivo Sub 12 Mixto - La Habana 2020 29 Jours 9 Heures
12Provincial Semifinal Selectivo Sub 12 M - La Habana 2020 29 Jours 9 Heures
13Provincial Semifinal Selectivo Sub 12 F - La Habana 2020 29 Jours 9 Heures
14Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - H 36 Jours 8 Heures
15Rene Baserrate Blitz 2020 41 Jours 6 Heures
16Universidad de Cienfuegos 2020 44 Jours 11 Heures
17Universidad de Cienfuegos 2020 (B) 44 Jours 11 Heures
18Universidad de Cienfuegos 2020 (A) 44 Jours 11 Heures
19V Grand Prix Blitz 2 47 Jours 1 Heures
20Final Provincial Juvenil 2020 - M 54 Jours 11 Heures
21Final Provincial Juvenil 2020 - M 54 Jours 11 Heures
22Final 57 Campeonato de Cuba Absoluto 56 Jours 3 Heures
23Final Nacional Femenina 2020 59 Jours 4 Heures
24Camaguey 506 (Sub-8 Mixto) 61 Jours 1 Heures
25Camaguey 506 (Sub-10 F) 61 Jours 1 Heures
26Camaguey 506 (Sub-10 M) 61 Jours 1 Heures
27Camaguey 506 (Sub-12 F) 61 Jours 1 Heures
28Camaguey 506 (Sub-12 M) 61 Jours 1 Heures
29Camaguey 506 (Sub-15) 61 Jours 1 Heures
30Camaguey 506 (Mixto 2) 61 Jours 1 Heures
31Camaguey 506 (Mixto 1) 61 Jours 1 Heures
32Camaguey 506 (Juvenil) 61 Jours 1 Heures
33Camaguey 506 (Elite) 61 Jours 1 Heures
34CAMPEONATO NACIONAL BLITZ 2020 66 Jours 12 Heures
35BLITZ NACIONAL ABSOLUTO 2019 67 Jours 4 Heures
36Eldis Cobo Blitz 2020 70 Jours 10 Heures
37Provincial Pioneril por Equipos 2020 - U8 72 Jours 6 Heures
38Provincial Pioneril por Equipos 2020 - U10 72 Jours 6 Heures
39Provincial Pioneril por Equipos 2020 - U12 72 Jours 6 Heures
40V Grand Prix Blitz 1 75 Jours 4 Heures
41Eldis Cobo Abierto 2020 78 Jours 7 Heures
42Eldis Cobo 2020 Cerrado por Equipos 78 Jours 7 Heures
43Semifinal Nacional (F) 2020 81 Jours 8 Heures
44Miguel Aleman in Memoriam Open 2019 85 Jours 9 Heures
45Orlando Mestre Grupo 1 107 Jours 5 Heures
46Orlando Mestre Grupo 2 107 Jours 5 Heures
47Orlando Mestre Grupo 3 107 Jours 5 Heures
48Orlando Mestre Grupo 4 107 Jours 5 Heures
49Orlando Mestre Blitz 2019 117 Jours 10 Heures
50Zonal Occidental Femenino 118 Jours 11 Heures