Одабир турнира

Сортирај према

Изабери савез: Nicaragua (NCA)

Flag NCA
БрТурнирПоследња измена
1Campeonato Nacional Absoluto de Ajedrez 2020 (Final) 3 Дани 2 Сати
2Semifinal del Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez de Nicaragua 2020. 3 Дани 8 Сати
3TORNEO DE AJEDREZ EN CONMEMORACION A LA BATALLA STALINGRADO (1942-1943) 5 Дани 11 Сати
4AMABA - Torneo Departamental Apertura del Año Escolar 2020 MINED 20 Дани 16 Сати
5Segunda Fase del Campeonato Nacional 24 Дани 7 Сати
6Torneo Blitz "La Taquería - Los Robles 2020" 24 Дани 13 Сати
7Primera Fase del Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez 2020 43 Дани 6 Сати
8XIX Torneo Internacional Joaquin Hurtado in Memoriam 2019 50 Дани 19 Сати
9Primera Fase del Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez 2020. Esteli 52 Дани 9 Сати
10Blitz Navideño Torre Fuerte 2019 67 Дани 11 Сати
11II Torneo Blitz MN Gerardo Landez In Memoriam, 2019 69 Дани 15 Сати
121er Torneo Escuelas de Ajedrez Nicaragua 2019 (U14) 73 Дани 11 Сати
131er Torneo Escuelas de Ajedrez Nicaragua 2019 (U8) 73 Дани 12 Сати
14Torneo Blitz Navideño 2019 CACS-MF 79 Дани 11 Сати
15Torneo de Ajedrez Markony 87 Дани 10 Сати
16I TORNEO DE AJEDREZ DE DOCENTES de ajedrez 2019 87 Дани 17 Сати
17COPA UNAN de ajedrez 2019 Femenino 87 Дани 18 Сати
18COPA UNAN de ajedrez 2019 Absoluto 87 Дани 19 Сати
19Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Relampago Infantil Sub 14 90 Дани 18 Сати
20Torneo de Segunda Division 2019 - Boaco 97 Дани 4 Сати
21Final del Campeonato Nacional por Equipos 2019 101 Дани 6 Сати
22Torneo Amistoso, Municipal de ajedrez Boaco (AMABA) 109 Дани 5 Сати
231er Festival Ajedrecistico CCN - Jinotepe 2019 (Sub - 12) 112 Дани 12 Сати
24Torneo de Ajedrez II Aniversario del Centro Mundo Ruso 2019 123 Дани 7 Сати
25Primera Fase del Campeonato Nacional Por Equipos 2019 123 Дани 11 Сати
26Torneo de Ajedrez Rápido de la Asociación Departamental de Bluefields 2019, Atlantico Sur 131 Дани 4 Сати
27torneo de ajedrez "Resistencia Indigena" 2019 135 Дани 12 Сати
28Torneo de Ajedrez Rapido de la Asociacion Departamental de San Jose de los Remat 143 Дани 9 Сати
29Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Sub 15 Estelí 2019 151 Дани 9 Сати
30Campeonato Nacional Abierto-Fiestas Patrias 2019. 156 Дани 6 Сати
31Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez por Equipos 163 Дани 3 Сати
32Torneo Fiestas Patrias 2019 - León 163 Дани 5 Сати
33Torneo de Ajedrez Rapido de la Asociacion Departamental de Granada. 177 Дани 4 Сати
34TORNEO ABIERTO DN CONMEMORACION AL 40 ANV DE LA POLICIA NACIONAL 180 Дани 13 Сати
35Match Amistoso HCC - CACS MF 185 Дани 10 Сати
36Campeonato Nacional Abierto de Ajedrez Activo 2019 185 Дани 10 Сати
3757 Aniv. Instituto manuel guadamuz camoapa-Torneo Departamental boaco 189 Дани 7 Сати
38IV EDICION TORNEO DE AJEDREZ TIBURON SUB 16 mixto 194 Дани 1 Сати
39IV EDICION TORNEO DE AJEDREZ TIBURON SUB 14 mixto 194 Дани 1 Сати
40IV EDICION TORNEO DE AJEDREZ TIBURON SUB 12 absoluto 194 Дани 2 Сати
41IV EDICION TORNEO DE AJEDREZ TIBURON SUB 12 femenino 194 Дани 2 Сати
42IV EDICION TORNEO DE AJEDREZ TIBURON SUB 10 absoluto 194 Дани 2 Сати
43IV EDICION TORNEO DE AJEDREZ TIBURON SUB 10 femenino 194 Дани 2 Сати
44IV EDICION TORNEO DE AJEDREZ TIBURON SUB 8 mixto 194 Дани 2 Сати
45I Campeonato de Beca UNAN Rurd Final (doble vuelta) 196 Дани 12 Сати
46Campeonato Nacional Senior de Ajedrez Activo 2019 197 Дани 16 Сати
47JEN JUVENIL U17 IND / MED 2019 MASCULINO AJEDREZ ESCOLAR MASCULINO 205 Дани 14 Сати
48JEN JUVENIL U17 IND / MED 2019 FEMENINO 205 Дани 15 Сати
49Clasificatorio Blitz Torre Fuerte 208 Дани 7 Сати
50Torneo en Conmemoracion del dia del estudiante 23 de julio 210 Дани 14 Сати