Одабир турнира

Сортирај према

Изабери савез: Mexico (MEX)

Flag MEX
БрТурнирПоследња измена
1Conferencia Nacional Gambito Gladiador. 13 Дани 13 Сати
2LIGA AMERICANA 13 Дани 17 Сати
316° Torneo Serial Semanal Gdl 2020 14 Дани 3 Сати
42do Torneo IRT FENAMAC - U2000 15 Дани 3 Сати
52° Torneo IRT FENAMAC - 2000 a 2249 15 Дани 3 Сати
62o Torneo ITT FENAMAC Grupo B 15 Дани 3 Сати
72do Torneo ITT FENAMAC Grupo A 15 Дани 3 Сати
8V Liga de Ajedrez SIMAC Minatitlan Tercera Fuerza 15 Дани 7 Сати
9V Liga de Ajedrez SIMAC Minatitlan FIDE Grupo 2 15 Дани 7 Сати
10V Liga de Ajedrez SIMAC Minatitlan Femenil 15 Дани 7 Сати
11V Liga de Ajedrez SIMAC Minatitlan FIDE Grupo 1 15 Дани 7 Сати
12Gambito Gladiador Arena de primera fuerza. 16 Дани 18 Сати
13VII LIGA DE AJEDREZ CÁMARA Y ASOCIADOS CATEGORIA EXPERTOS 17 Дани 2 Сати
14VII LIGA DE AJEDREZ CÁMARA Y ASOCIADOS CATEGORIA LIBRE 17 Дани 2 Сати
15Torneo Nexus 2020 Categoria Abierta Delicias 17 Дани 20 Сати
16Pablo Garcia Libre 17 Дани 22 Сати
17Pablo Garcia Principiantes 17 Дани 22 Сати
18Pablo Garcia Sub 12 17 Дани 23 Сати
19Pablo Garcia Sub 10 17 Дани 23 Сати
20Pablo Garcia Sub 8 17 Дани 23 Сати
212do Torneo Clásico Peoneros 2020 17 Дани 23 Сати
22COA_Torneo Regional I de Ajedrez CONDDE 2020. Femenil. 18 Дани
235° Torneo Intercolegial Deportivo Veracruz 2020 (2005 y menores) 18 Дани
245° Torneo Intercolegial Deportivo Veracruz 2020 (2008 y menores) 18 Дани
255° Torneo Intercolegial Deportivo Veracruz 2020 (2002 y menores) 18 Дани
26COA_Torneo Regional I de Ajedrez CONDDE 2020. Varonil. 18 Дани 1 Сати
27Torneo Nexus 2020 Categoria Sub 18 Delicias 18 Дани 1 Сати
28Selectivo San Nicolas 2020 2009 y menores 18 Дани 1 Сати
29Selectivo San Nicolas 2020 2007-2008 18 Дани 1 Сати
30Selectivo San Nicolas 2020 2005-2006 18 Дани 1 Сати
31Blitz COA 18 Дани 16 Сати
32"Circuito Sabatino de Ajedrez Rapido FIDE" Filosofia y Letras FECHA 2 18 Дани 16 Сати
33Torneo Nexus 2020 Categoria Sub 14 Delicias 18 Дани 19 Сати
34Torneo Nexus 2020 Categoria Sub 16 Delicias 18 Дани 19 Сати
35Torneo Petrolero Sección 49 2020 S10 18 Дани 19 Сати
36Torneo Petrolero Sección 49 2020 S12 18 Дани 19 Сати
37Torneo Petrolero Sección 49 2020 S14 18 Дани 19 Сати
38Torneo Petrolero Sección 49 2020 Abierta 18 Дани 19 Сати
39JUEGOS INTERPREPAS LA SALLE 2020 TORNEO DE RAPIDAS 18 Дани 20 Сати
40Torneo Nexus 2020 Categoria Sub 8 Delicias 18 Дани 21 Сати
41Torneo Nexus 2020 Categoria Sub 10 Delicias 18 Дани 21 Сати
42Torneo Nexus 2020 Categoria Sub 12 Delicias 18 Дани 21 Сати
43FESTIVAL DEL SOL AJEDREZ CHALCALZINGO 2020 CAT.SUB 12 4o. TORNEO DEL SOL 18 Дани 22 Сати
44Circuito de Ajedrez IMI-Lancelot Sub 1700 18 Дани 22 Сати
45Circuito de Ajedrez IMI-Lancelot 16 años y menores 18 Дани 22 Сати
46FESTIVAL DEL SOL AJEDREZ CHALCALZINGO 2020 CATEGORIA SUB 18 18 Дани 22 Сати
47FESTIVAL DEL SOL AJEDREZ CHALCALCINGO 2020 CATEGORIA SUB 15 18 Дани 22 Сати
48FESTIVAL DEL SOL AJEDREZ CHALCALCINZO 2020 CATEGORIA LIBRE 18 Дани 23 Сати
49Torneo IMI-Lancelot 2020 12 años y menores 18 Дани 23 Сати
50Torneo IMI-Lancelot 2020 9 años y menores 18 Дани 23 Сати