Одабир турнира

Сортирај према

Изабери савез: Finland (FIN)

Flag FIN
БрТурнирПоследња измена
1Käpylän mestaruus 2020 24 Дани 12 Сати
2Selokunkku-turnaussarja (kevät 2020, 1.osakilpailu) 30 Дани 3 Сати
3KäpSK:n maaliskuun 2020 blixt 32 Дани
4SATAKUNNAN AVOIN MESTARUUS 2020 29.2.-1.3. SASTAMALA 36 Дани 4 Сати
5Intellektin nappulaturnaus 2020 36 Дани 7 Сати
6MatSK weekend tournament 2020 B-ryhmä 43 Дани 3 Сати
7MatSK weekend tournament 2020 A-ryhmä 43 Дани 4 Сати
8MatSK weekend tournament 2020 Nuorten ryhmä 43 Дани 6 Сати
9Oulun avoin pikashakin mestaruusturnaus, lohko B 44 Дани 9 Сати
10Oulun avoin pikashakin mestaruusturnaus, Alalohko 44 Дани 9 Сати
11Oulun avoin pikashakin mestaruusturnaus, Ylälohko 44 Дани 10 Сати
12Oulun avoin pikashakin mestaruusturnaus, lohko A 44 Дани 12 Сати
13MatSK weekend tournament 2020 45 Дани 6 Сати
14MikkSK 17.2.2020 15+15 49 Дани 1 Сати
15TuTS 15+15 6 kierrosta 49 Дани 2 Сати
16Salon Shakkikerhon viikonlopputurnaus 50 Дани 4 Сати
17Kotkan Nopeanshakin kilpailut 2020 50 Дани 4 Сати
18KäpSK:n rapid 3/2020 53 Дани 1 Сати
19KäpSK:n helmikuun 2020 blixt 60 Дани 1 Сати
2041. Jyväskylän Talven turnaus, B-ryhmä ELO- ja selo-kelpoinen 64 Дани 4 Сати
2141. Jyväskylän Talven turnaus, A-ryhmä ELO- ja selo-kelpoinen 64 Дани 4 Сати
2241. Jyväskylän Talven turnaus, C-ryhmä ELO- ja selo-kelpoinen 64 Дани 4 Сати
23Turun turnajaiset A-ryhmä 65 Дани 10 Сати
24Turun turnajaiset F-ryhmä 65 Дани 10 Сати
25Turun turnajaiset E-ryhmä 65 Дани 10 Сати
26Turun turnajaiset C-ryhmä 65 Дани 11 Сати
27Turun turnajaiset D-ryhmä 65 Дани 11 Сати
28Turun turnajaiset B-ryhmä 65 Дани 11 Сати
29Jyväskylän nopean shakin ELO-turnaus 66 Дани 1 Сати
30Testiturnaus4 26..1.2020 71 Дани 7 Сати
31Oulun avoin mestaruusturnaus 78 Дани 7 Сати
32Porvoon Shakkikerho, kuukausipikapeli 79 Дани 9 Сати
33testiturnaus2 80 Дани 11 Сати
34Tampereen seudun koululaisten shakkimestaruus 2019, EK ja 1. luokka 81 Дани 10 Сати
35Koe 15.1.2020 15 + 15 82 Дани 11 Сати
36KäpSK:n tammikuun 2020 blixt 88 Дани 1 Сати
37Helsingin mestaruus 2020, M-ryhmä 92 Дани 6 Сати
38Helsingin mestaruus 2020, A-ryhmä 92 Дани 6 Сати
39Etelä-Pohjanmaan shakkipiirin mestaruusturnaus 4.-5.1.2020 92 Дани 6 Сати
40Helsingin mestaruus 2020, B-ryhmä 92 Дани 7 Сати
41Helsingin mestaruus 2020, S65-ryhmä 92 Дани 7 Сати
42HSL Rapid 1/2020 93 Дани 4 Сати
43Kunkkujahti 2019 98 Дани 5 Сати
44ESK Pikkujouluturnaus 2019 108 Дани 1 Сати
45Pääkaupunkiseudun koululaisten avoin mestaruus 2019 7-9-luokka 113 Дани 6 Сати
46Pääkaupunkiseudun koululaisten avoin mestaruus 2019 5-6-luokka 113 Дани 6 Сати
47Pääkaupunkiseudun koululaisten avoin mestaruus 2019 4-luokka 113 Дани 6 Сати
48Pääkaupunkiseudun koululaisten avoin mestaruus 2019 3-luokka 113 Дани 6 Сати
49Pääkaupunkiseudun koululaisten avoin mestaruus 2019 2-luokka 113 Дани 6 Сати
50Pääkaupunkiseudun koululaisten avoin mestaruus 2019 1-luokka 113 Дани 6 Сати