Одабир турнира

Сортирај према

Изабери савез: Ecuador (ECU)

Flag ECU
БрТурнирПоследња измена
1CAMPEONATO PROVINCIAL ABSOLUTO DE AJEDREZ "IMBABURA 2020" 5 Сати 47 Мин.
2TORNEO TEMÁTICO, DEFENSA INDIA DE REY, AJEDREZ CLÁSICO 3 Дани 4 Сати
347°TORNEO BLITZ DE AJEDREZ LA BOTA 2020 3 Дани 6 Сати
4CAMPEONATO NACIONAL U-20 CATEGORIA ABIERTA 2020 3 Дани 9 Сати
5CAMPEONATO NACIONAL U-20 CATEGORIA FEMENINA 2020 3 Дани 10 Сати
623°TORNEO BLITZ DE AJEDREZ BLITZ C.C CITYMALL 2020 4 Дани 8 Сати
7CAMPEONATO NACIONAL DE BLITZ U-20 CATEGORIA ABIERTA 2020 5 Дани 9 Сати
8Torneo Carnaval Sucumbios 5 Дани 10 Сати
9XI Olimpiadas UTPL 2020 6 Дани 14 Сати
10IRT COLEGIO AMERICANO 2020 CATEGORIA U14 9 Дани 9 Сати
1146°TORNEO BLITZ DE AJEDREZ LA BOTA 2020 10 Дани 8 Сати
12TORNEO INTERNACIONAL '' TITO BENITEZ " 2019 CAT.U18 10 Дани 10 Сати
13VII TORNEO ABIERTO BLITZ "CLUB DE AJEDREZ IBARRA" 11 Дани 6 Сати
14Torneo "Valentina Vargas" Escuela nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 11 Дани 7 Сати
1522°TORNEO BLITZ DE AJEDREZ BLITZ C.C CITYMALL 2020 11 Дани 9 Сати
1621°TORNEO RAPIDO DE AJEDREZ BLITZ C.C CITYMALL 2020 11 Дани 11 Сати
17Torneo "Valentina Vargas" Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 11 Дани 18 Сати
18Torneo "Jessica valle" Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 13 Дани 8 Сати
19III TORNEO BLITZ CERRADO LA BOTA 2020 17 Дани 7 Сати
2020°TORNEO DE AJEDREZ BLITZ C.C CITYMALL 2020 17 Дани 10 Сати
21IRT COLEGIO AMERICANO 2020 CATEGORIA U-2000 17 Дани 11 Сати
22IRT COLEGIO AMERICANO 2020 CATEGORIA U08 17 Дани 11 Сати
23Torneo "Matias Guerrero" Serie Stars Escuela nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 18 Дани 9 Сати
24IRT COLEGIO AMERICANO 2020 OPEN RAPIDAS 18 Дани 10 Сати
25Torneo "Matias Guerrero" Serie A Escuela nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 19 Дани 7 Сати
26Torneo "Matias Guerrero" Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 19 Дани 18 Сати
2745°TORNEO BLITZ DE AJEDREZ LA BOTA 2020 24 Дани 8 Сати
28II TORNEO CERRADO RAPIDO DE AJEDREZ LA BOTA 2020 24 Дани 9 Сати
2918°TORNEO DE AJEDREZ RAPIDO C.C CITYMALL 2020 25 Дани 11 Сати
30Torneo Grupo A 31 de enero 26 Дани 9 Сати
31Torneo Serie B enero 30 27 Дани 10 Сати
32Torneo Maria Davila Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 32 Дани 13 Сати
33Torneo "Maria Davila" Escuela nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 33 Дани 14 Сати
34Torneo Valeria Parraga Serie Stars Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 39 Дани 9 Сати
35Torneo Valeria Parraga Serie "A" Escuela nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 40 Дани 6 Сати
36Torneo Valeria Parraga Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 40 Дани 22 Сати
37Torneo Miguel Bedoya Serie STARS Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 44 Дани 21 Сати
38Torneo Miguel Bedoya Serie "A" Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 47 Дани 8 Сати
39Torneo Star (Escuela Nacional) Cesar Ruiz 53 Дани 9 Сати
40Torneo Ivanchuk 54 Дани 5 Сати
41Torneo Serie A,B,C,D Escuela Nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 54 Дани 21 Сати
42TORNEO Fin de Año (Escuela Nacional) Cesar Ruiz 61 Дани 8 Сати
43Torneo Fin de año III Escuela nacional (Cesar Ruiz) 62 Дани 9 Сати
44COPA "ISAAC VELEZ" PREMIER 66 Дани 4 Сати
45COPA "ISAAC VELEZ" ELITE 66 Дани 4 Сати
4640°TORNEO RAPIDO DE AJEDREZ LA BOTA 2019 66 Дани 7 Сати
47I°TORNEO RAPIDO DE AJEDREZ NAVIDAD LA BOTA 2019 66 Дани 9 Сати
48CAMPEONATO COLEGIAL DE AJEDREZ 2019 CATEGORIA INFANTIL VARONES 66 Дани 13 Сати
49TORNEO ABIERTO BLITZ "CLUB DE AJEDREZ IBARRA" 67 Дани 6 Сати
50TORNEO INT VERDUGA ''HOMENAJE A TITO BENITEZ " 2019 CAT.U18 INF 0995986347 67 Дани 17 Сати