Одабир турнира

Сортирај према

Изабери савез: Dominican Republic (DOM)

Flag DOM
БрТурнирПоследња измена
1Campeoanto Femenino Santo Domingo 2020 35 Дани 1 Сати
2Torneo de Ajedrez Copa Amor y Amistad Los Guaricanos 2020 35 Дани 6 Сати
3Torneo Provincial La Altagracia 2020 41 Дани 2 Сати
44to Torneo de Ajedrez Municipal Los Alcarrizo 2020 Categoria 14 52 Дани
54to Torneo de Ajedrez Municipal Los Alcarrizo 2020 Categoria 12 52 Дани 1 Сати
6Provincial de Valverde 2020 55 Дани 3 Сати
71er Torneo de Ajedrez de Blitz Bani 2020 Dedidcado al IM Araujo Sanche Josue 56 Дани 2 Сати
8Strong Chess 10ma Version 57 Дани 3 Сати
9Torneo Pre-Nacional Mixto Under 2000 58 Дани 10 Сати
10IX Copa De Ajedrez Juan Pablo Duarte 2020 70 Дани 8 Сати
11Strong Chess 9na Version 70 Дани 22 Сати
12Torneo Provincial Monte Plata 2019 74 Дани 10 Сати
13Blitz Chess Hector J Diaz 75 Дани 11 Сати
14Torneo Semana Aniversario Codia 2020 77 Дани 6 Сати
15Torneo de Fogueo San Juan 79 Дани 6 Сати
16Blitz Enero 2020 83 Дани 6 Сати
17BLITZ PUERTO PLATA INGENIERO BLAS MELO 83 Дани 8 Сати
18Torneo de Ajedrez Clase B Navideño Bonao 2019 85 Дани 14 Сати
19Torneo de Ajedrez Clase A Navideño Bonao 2019 85 Дани 14 Сати
20BLITZ AMISTOSO SAN FRANCISCO DE MACORIS 2019 86 Дани 5 Сати
21San Juan 89 Дани 6 Сати
2210mo Torneo de Ajedrez Conde Peatonal 2019 "" Categoria Master "" 93 Дани 1 Сати
23Vidal´s Copa Blanca 97 Дани 4 Сати
24Torneo de Ajedrez Blitz Navideño Francisco Rodriguez Gonzalez (Papayo) 2019 97 Дани 7 Сати
25Campeonato Nacional Juvenil Masculino 2019 102 Дани 12 Сати
26Campeonato Nacional Juvenil Femenino 2019 103 Дани 6 Сати
27Campeonato Nacional Sub-18 103 Дани 6 Сати
28Campeonato Nacional Sub-18 Femenino 2019 103 Дани 9 Сати
29CHRISTMAS CHESS TOURNAMENT DIVISION A ( 6,7 y 8) 110 Дани
30sub 14 conde peatonal 2019 111 Дани 13 Сати
31CHRISTMAS CHESS TOURNAMENT DIVISION A ( 14, 15 y 16) 112 Дани 3 Сати
32CHRISTMAS CHESS TOURNAMENT DIVISION A ( 9 y 10) 112 Дани 3 Сати
33Torneo Nacional Infantil 2019 sub-12 femenino 112 Дани 7 Сати
34CHRISTMAS CHESS TOURNAMENT DIVISION A ( 11, 12 y 13) 112 Дани 7 Сати
35Torneo Nacional Infantil 2019 sub-10 Masculino 112 Дани 8 Сати
36Torneo Nacional Infantil 2019 sub-12 Masculino 112 Дани 8 Сати
37Torneo Nacional Infantil 2019 sub-8 Masculino 112 Дани 8 Сати
38Torneo Nacional Infantil 2019 sub-10 Femenino 112 Дани 9 Сати
394to Torneo Municipal Los Alcarrizos 2019, "" Sub-16 "" 112 Дани 9 Сати
404to Torneo Municipal Los Alcarrizos 2019, "" Superior "" 112 Дани 9 Сати
41Torneo Nacional Infantil 2019 sub-8 Femenino 112 Дани 9 Сати
42sub 16 conde peatonal 2019 117 Дани 7 Сати
43Blitz Por Equipos 2019 118 Дани 3 Сати
4410mo Torneo de Ajedrez Conde Peatonal 2019 "" Categoria Sub-18"" 119 Дани 1 Сати
4510mo Torneo de Ajedrez Conde Peatonal 2019 "" Categoria Sub-2000 "" 119 Дани 1 Сати
46IX Juegos Escolares de Ajedrez Masculino Monte Plata 2019 119 Дани 5 Сати
47IX Juegos Escolares de Ajedrez Femenino Monte Plata 2019 119 Дани 5 Сати
48Torneo Provincial de Ajedrez Peravia ,2019 124 Дани 4 Сати
49Bancentraliano 2019 124 Дани 4 Сати
50Torneo Provincial de Ajedrez Peravia ,2019 124 Дани 14 Сати