Одабир турнира

Сортирај према

Изабери савез: Cuba (CUB)

Flag CUB
БрТурнирПоследња измена
1Semi-Final Provincial 13-15 Femenino 2020 19 Дани 14 Сати
2Semi-Final Provincial 13-15 Masculino 2020 19 Дани 15 Сати
3Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - A 22 Дани 18 Сати
4Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - B 22 Дани 18 Сати
5Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - C 22 Дани 18 Сати
6Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - D 22 Дани 18 Сати
7Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - E 22 Дани 18 Сати
8Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - F 22 Дани 18 Сати
9Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - G 22 Дани 18 Сати
10V Grand Prix Blitz 3 24 Дани 7 Сати
11Provincial Selectivo Sub 12 Mixto - La Habana 2020 28 Дани 16 Сати
12Provincial Semifinal Selectivo Sub 12 M - La Habana 2020 28 Дани 16 Сати
13Provincial Semifinal Selectivo Sub 12 F - La Habana 2020 28 Дани 16 Сати
14Maria Teresa Mora in Memoriam 2020 - H 35 Дани 15 Сати
15Rene Baserrate Blitz 2020 40 Дани 13 Сати
16Universidad de Cienfuegos 2020 43 Дани 17 Сати
17Universidad de Cienfuegos 2020 (B) 43 Дани 17 Сати
18Universidad de Cienfuegos 2020 (A) 43 Дани 17 Сати
19V Grand Prix Blitz 2 46 Дани 7 Сати
20Final Provincial Juvenil 2020 - M 53 Дани 18 Сати
21Final Provincial Juvenil 2020 - M 53 Дани 18 Сати
22Final 57 Campeonato de Cuba Absoluto 55 Дани 9 Сати
23Final Nacional Femenina 2020 58 Дани 10 Сати
24Camaguey 506 (Sub-8 Mixto) 60 Дани 7 Сати
25Camaguey 506 (Sub-10 F) 60 Дани 7 Сати
26Camaguey 506 (Sub-10 M) 60 Дани 7 Сати
27Camaguey 506 (Sub-12 F) 60 Дани 7 Сати
28Camaguey 506 (Sub-12 M) 60 Дани 7 Сати
29Camaguey 506 (Sub-15) 60 Дани 7 Сати
30Camaguey 506 (Mixto 2) 60 Дани 7 Сати
31Camaguey 506 (Mixto 1) 60 Дани 8 Сати
32Camaguey 506 (Juvenil) 60 Дани 8 Сати
33Camaguey 506 (Elite) 60 Дани 8 Сати
34CAMPEONATO NACIONAL BLITZ 2020 65 Дани 18 Сати
35BLITZ NACIONAL ABSOLUTO 2019 66 Дани 10 Сати
36Eldis Cobo Blitz 2020 69 Дани 17 Сати
37Provincial Pioneril por Equipos 2020 - U8 71 Дани 12 Сати
38Provincial Pioneril por Equipos 2020 - U10 71 Дани 12 Сати
39Provincial Pioneril por Equipos 2020 - U12 71 Дани 12 Сати
40V Grand Prix Blitz 1 74 Дани 11 Сати
41Eldis Cobo Abierto 2020 77 Дани 13 Сати
42Eldis Cobo 2020 Cerrado por Equipos 77 Дани 13 Сати
43Semifinal Nacional (F) 2020 80 Дани 15 Сати
44Miguel Aleman in Memoriam Open 2019 84 Дани 15 Сати
45Orlando Mestre Grupo 1 106 Дани 11 Сати
46Orlando Mestre Grupo 2 106 Дани 11 Сати
47Orlando Mestre Grupo 3 106 Дани 11 Сати
48Orlando Mestre Grupo 4 106 Дани 11 Сати
49Orlando Mestre Blitz 2019 116 Дани 16 Сати
50Zonal Occidental Femenino 117 Дани 17 Сати