Одабир турнира

Сортирај према

Изабери савез: Colombia (COL)

Flag COL
БрТурнирПоследња измена
1Torneo "La Jaula de las Locas" 14 Дани 17 Сати
2Festival Departamental Selectivo Sub 12 de SANTANDER 18 Дани 2 Сати
3Festival Departamental Selectivo Sub 14 de SANTANDER 18 Дани 2 Сати
4Festival Departamental Selectivo Sub 18 de SANTANDER 18 Дани 2 Сати
5Festival Departamental Selectivo Sub 10 de SANTANDER 18 Дани 2 Сати
6Festival Departamental Selectivo Sub 16 de SANTANDER 18 Дани 2 Сати
7Torneo Cerrado de Ajedrez Clásico "Chess Sparring" ATL 20 Дани
8Torneo del Magisterio Barranquilla Masculino 2020 20 Дани
9Torneo del Magisterio Barranquilla Femenino 2020 20 Дани
10Campeonato Nacional Amateur 2020 Categoria Sub1700 20 Дани 5 Сати
11Interclases Prejuvenil Club Nacional Jesus Maria Ocampo Armenia, Q. 21 Дани 1 Сати
12ludika 22 Дани 17 Сати
13Circuito de Ajedrez del Eje Cafetero por equipos Dosquebradas 2020 24 Дани 4 Сати
14Torneo Semifinal 1 Nacional Sub8-Sub 10 24 Дани 16 Сати
15Campeonato Nacional Abierto Grand Prix de Mayores 1 y Selectivo Nacional 1 Sub 24 Дани 16 Сати
16Circuito de Ajedrez del Eje Cafetero I Parada 2020 SUB20 Dosquebradas 25 Дани 22 Сати
17Circuito de Ajedrez del Eje Cafetero I Parada 2020 SUB15 Dosquebradas 25 Дани 22 Сати
18Circuito de Ajedrez del Eje Cafetero I Parada 2020 SUB12 Dosquebradas 25 Дани 22 Сати
19Circuito de Ajedrez del Eje Cafetero I Parada 2020 SUB10 Dosquebradas 25 Дани 22 Сати
20Circuito de Ajedrez del Eje Cafetero I Parada 2020 SUB8 Dosquebradas 25 Дани 22 Сати
21JUEGOS DE INTEGRACION CIUDADANA LOCAL BOSA ALCALDIA BOSA 26 Дани 3 Сати
223ra Parada UNCOLI 2019-2020 Mayores 27 Дани 20 Сати
233ra Parada UNCOLI 2019-2020 Juvenil 27 Дани 20 Сати
243ra Parada UNCOLI 2019-2020 Infantil 27 Дани 20 Сати
253ra Parada UNCOLI 2019-2020 Mayores BLITZ 27 Дани 20 Сати
263ra Parada UNCOLI 2019-2020 Juvenil BLITZ 27 Дани 20 Сати
273ra Parada UNCOLI 2019-2020 Infantil BLITZ 27 Дани 20 Сати
28Festival de Ajedrez Santuario ANT 2020 30 Дани 22 Сати
29Nacional Amateur 2020 Sub2000 31 Дани 21 Сати
30Nacional Amateur 2020 Sub1700 31 Дани 22 Сати
31Interclases Infantil Superate Club Nacional Jesus Maria Ocampo 31 Дани 23 Сати
32Interclases Juvenil Superate Club Nacional Jesus Maria Ocampo 31 Дани 23 Сати
33Sub-12 Absoluto Clasico Valle 2020 32 Дани
34Sub-14 Absoluto Clasico Valle 2020 32 Дани 1 Сати
35Sub-12 Femenino Clasico Valle 2020 32 Дани 1 Сати
36Sub-18 Absoluto Clasico Valle 2020 32 Дани 2 Сати
37Nacional Amateur 2020 Sub2300 32 Дани 4 Сати
38Sub-14 Femenino Clasico Valle 2020 32 Дани 4 Сати
39IRT Blitz FIDE Paipa 32 Дани 15 Сати
40Torneo Iniciación Liga Caldense de Ajedrez 2020. AJEDREZ RÁPIDO 32 Дани 19 Сати
41DEPARTAMENTAL DE CUARTA Y NOVATOS ANTIOQUIA 2020 34 Дани 2 Сати
42Departamental Clasificatorio Sub 12-14-16 y Mayores Liga del Meta 37 Дани 16 Сати
43II Torneo de Ajedrez "Talentos Corazonistas" ATL ABIERTA 37 Дани 21 Сати
44II Torneo de Ajedrez "Talentos Corazonistas" ATL SUB 10 - 12 - 14 37 Дани 23 Сати
45II Torneo de Ajedrez "Talentos Corazonistas" ATL SUB 8 37 Дани 23 Сати
46Campeonato Departamental Amateur de Ajedrez Sub_1700 (SANTANDER) 38 Дани 5 Сати
47Campeonato Departamental Amateur de Ajedrez Sub_2000 y Sub_2300 (SANTANDER) 38 Дани 5 Сати
48Departamental Absoluto Sub16_Sub18 Quindio 38 Дани 17 Сати
49Departamental Sub14 Absoluto Quindio 38 Дани 17 Сати
50Torneo de desempate Sub14 Quindio 38 Дани 17 Сати