Одабир турнира

Сортирај према

Изабери савез: Canada (CAN)

Flag CAN
БрТурнирПоследња измена
1FOCC #26 U900 Section 13 Дани 13 Сати
2FOCC #26 U1900 Section 13 Дани 13 Сати
3FOCC #26 U1600 Section 13 Дани 13 Сати
4FOCC #26 U1300 Section 13 Дани 13 Сати
5FOCC #26 Crown Section 13 Дани 13 Сати
6Spring Break Week 1 13 Дани 15 Сати
7Spring Break Week 1 Pacific 13 Дани 15 Сати
8Happy Life IM Norm Invitational Tournament 17 Дани 3 Сати
9Greater Toronto Chess League 2020 21 Дани 4 Сати
10Tournoi de blitz club de Laval MARDI 10 MARS 2020 21 Дани 16 Сати
11ACC Club Championship 2020 Reserves 22 Дани 16 Сати
12ACC Club Championship 2020 22 Дани 16 Сати
13Ligue élite du dimanche - S12 - Matchs hors-concours 23 Дани 22 Сати
142020 Aurora Spring Open 24 Дани 18 Сати
15Classique hivernale de Montréal 2020 Montreal Winter Chess Classic - IM Norm Invitation 25 Дани
16Classique hivernale de Montréal 2020 Montreal Winter Chess Classic - section B (U1800) 25 Дани
17Classique hivernale de Montréal 2020 Montreal Winter Chess Classic - section C (Juniors U1200) 25 Дани
18Classique hivernale de Montréal 2020 Montreal Winter Chess Classic - section spéciale 25 Дани
19Classique hivernale de Montréal 2020 Montreal Winter Chess Classic - section A (1800+) 25 Дани 20 Сати
20Camp d'entraînement de la relâche (Parties rapides) 25 Дани 21 Сати
21Camps d'échecs Laurentides relâche 2020 (vendredi) 25 Дани 22 Сати
22Camps d'échecs Laurentides relâche 2020 (jeudi) 26 Дани 22 Сати
23Camps d'échecs Laurentides relâche 2020 (Mercredi) 27 Дани
24Camps d'échecs Laurentides relâche 2020 (mardi) 27 Дани 1 Сати
25Camps d'échecs Laurentides relâche 2020 (Lundi) 27 Дани 2 Сати
26MRCC Pawn Race 27 Дани 3 Сати
27MRCC Pawn Race JU800 27 Дани 3 Сати
28Tournoi du club de Laval 28 Janvier au 25 février 2020 SECTION B 28 Дани 23 Сати
29Tournoi du club de Laval 28 Janvier au 25 février 2020SECTION A (FIDE) 28 Дани 23 Сати
302020 Aurora CC Championship JU900 29 Дани 14 Сати
312020 Aurora CC Championship 29 Дани 14 Сати
32FOCC #25 Crown Section 36 Дани 4 Сати
332020 AuCC Deep Snow JU900 36 Дани 14 Сати
342020 AuCC Deep Snow 36 Дани 14 Сати
35Ligue élite du dimanche - S12 - Saison régulière (Lentes) 37 Дани 17 Сати
36Aurora CC OCC Qualifier - Grade 4 42 Дани 14 Сати
37Aurora CC OCC Qualifier - Grade 7-12 42 Дани 14 Сати
38Aurora CC OCC Qualifier - Grade 2-3 42 Дани 14 Сати
39Hart House Reading Week 2020 Crown 43 Дани 16 Сати
40Hart House Reading Week 2020 U2200 43 Дани 16 Сати
41Hart House Reading Week 2020 U1900 43 Дани 16 Сати
42Hart House Reading Week 2020 U1600 43 Дани 16 Сати
43Hart House Reading Week 2020 U1300 43 Дани 16 Сати
44TOURNOI DU CLUB JEUNESSE BARBACANE (LAURENTIDES) «SAMEDI ÉLITE» HIVER 43 Дани 18 Сати
45FOCC #25 U900 Section 44 Дани 11 Сати
46FOCC #25 U1900 Section 44 Дани 11 Сати
47FOCC #25 U1600 Section 44 Дани 11 Сати
48FOCC #25 U1300 Section 44 Дани 11 Сати
49Ch. junior féminin du Québec / SPFGI Qualifier 44 Дани 20 Сати
50ACC February Blitz 50 Дани 15 Сати