Одабир турнира

Сортирај према

Изабери савез: Bolivia (BOL)

Flag BOL
БрТурнирПоследња измена
1Torneo Blitz Camino a la Maestria 21 Дани 22 Сати
2TORNEO DEPARTAMENTAL CLASIFICATORIO SUB 10 COCHABAMBA 23 Дани 13 Сати
3Torneo La Paz 8 de Marzo 25 Дани 8 Сати
41er IRT ANBA COCHABAMBA 2020 26 Дани 5 Сати
5Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Sub-20 Absoluto 2020 27 Дани 8 Сати
6Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Sub-20 Femenino 2020 27 Дани 8 Сати
7IRT BLITZ Confraternización del Campeonato Nacional Sub-20 27 Дани 22 Сати
8Centro Cultural Torino - 3º Torneo Promocional 28 Дани
9Torneo Acumulativo Ajedrez 8va Fecha 1er Trimestre 2020 28 Дани 1 Сати
10Festival Departamental de Ajedrez 2020 Clasificatorio al CNA Sub 16 ABSOLUTO 28 Дани 3 Сати
11Festival Departamental de Ajedrez 2020 Clasificatorio al CNA Sub 16 FEMENINO 28 Дани 4 Сати
12Festival Departamental de Ajedrez 2020 Clasificatorio al CNA Sub 10 ABSOLUTO 28 Дани 4 Сати
13Festival Departamental de Ajedrez 2020 Clasificatorio al CNA Sub 10 Femenino 28 Дани 4 Сати
14FESTIVAL IRT U10 U14 U18 Sucre - Bolivia 32 Дани 23 Сати
15Torneo Acumulativo Ajedrez 7ma Fecha 1er Trimestre 2020 35 Дани 1 Сати
16Torneo infantil de los Sabados ANBA Cochabamba 29/02/2020 35 Дани 7 Сати
17III Torneo IRT Mikhail Tal Mago de Riga 2020 40 Дани 8 Сати
18Torneo Abierto - Apertura 2020 Clasificatorio al Campeoanato Nacional de Ajedrez Sub 20 42 Дани 4 Сати
19TORNEO DEPARTAMENTAL CLASIFICATORIO SUB 20 COCHABAMBA 46 Дани 23 Сати
201er Clasificatorio Nacional de Mayores Absoluto 2020 48 Дани 8 Сати
21VIII TORNEO GENIOSCHESS - ICA BOLIVIA 48 Дани 20 Сати
22IRT Blitz del 1er Clasificatorio Nacional Mayores Absoluto 2020 48 Дани 22 Сати
23Torneo Acumulativo Ajedrez 6ta Fecha 1er Trimestre 2020 49 Дани 1 Сати
24Torneo Infantil de de los sabados ANBA Cochabamba 15/02/2020 49 Дани 7 Сати
25TORNEO CERRADO POR EL FUTURO DE LOS NIÑOS 49 Дани 10 Сати
26BLITZ 14 DE FEBRERO 2020 49 Дани 22 Сати
27Torneo Blitz 14 de Febrero de 2020 - ADALP 49 Дани 22 Сати
28Campeonato Departamental "IRT Primera Superior ADALP 2019" 50 Дани 22 Сати
29Torneo Acumulativo Ajedrez 5ta Fecha 1er Trimestre 2020 56 Дани 1 Сати
30Centro Cultural Torino - Promocional Torneo de Viva Oruro 56 Дани 2 Сати
31IRT FINAL DEPARTAMENTAL "1RA DE HONOR COCHABAMBA 2019" 57 Дани 22 Сати
32VII TORNEO GENIOSCHESS 62 Дани 1 Сати
33Torneo IRT Mikahil Tal Mago de Riga 62 Дани 3 Сати
341º CAMPEONATO NACIONAL INTER-CLUBES DE AJEDREZ 2019 Sucre - Bolivia 63 Дани 6 Сати
35Centro Cultural Torino - Campeones JUGARSOR 69 Дани 9 Сати
36Final del Campeonato Nacional Mayores Absoluto 2019 70 Дани
37Torneo Acumulativo Ajedrez 3ra Fecha 1er Trimestre 2020 70 Дани 1 Сати
381º Torneo IRT - Neurochess 2020 71 Дани 3 Сати
39Final del Campeonato Nacional Mayores Femenino 2019 74 Дани 3 Сати
40VI TORNEO DE AJEDREZ GENIOSCHESS 74 Дани 21 Сати
41Centro Cultural Torino - Activo 18-01-2020 76 Дани 23 Сати
42Primer Torneo 2020 "Academia Caza Genios" 77 Дани 2 Сати
43Centro Cultural Torino - Promocional Torneo de Reyes 83 Дани 23 Сати
44Torneo Acumulativo Ajedrez 1ra Fecha 1er Trimestre 2020 84 Дани
45Torneo infantil de los Sabados ANBA Cochabamba 11/01/2020 84 Дани 8 Сати
46Torneo Interno ANBA CBBA Escuela Vacacional 86 Дани
47IV IRT ANBA NEW YEAR 86 Дани 9 Сати
48TORNEO DEPARTAMENTAL IRT DE PRIMERA CATEGORIA DE AJEDREZ (FASE FINAL) 95 Дани 21 Сати
49Campeonato Nacional de Ajedrez Activo 2019 97 Дани 8 Сати
50Torneo Blitz de Ajedrez 2019 ADASC 97 Дани 23 Сати